1er Circuit Promotionel - Plot 2
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-QUENTIN
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2024
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLE Romane | 2008 | 1:05:33 | 932 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
2 | DEVRIES Lili-Rose | 2007 | 1:05:63 | 922 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA |
3 | VILOCY Maéllys | 2009 | 1:05:65 | 922 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA |
4 | HARDENNE Clemence | 2006 | 1:06:50 | 895 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
5 | QUINDROIT Chloe | 2004 | 1:06:51 | 895 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
6 | DESSOYE Pauline | 2010 | 1:06:62 | 891 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
7 | LAURENT Julia | 2009 | 1:07:25 | 872 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
8 | MACHOU Lina | 2011 | 1:07:88 | 853 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA |
9 | SAULAY Baptistine | 2003 | 1:07:91 | 852 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
10 | MORTELETTE Cassandra | 2007 | 1:08:03 | 848 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
11 | NEILDE Emma | 2010 | 1:08:11 | 846 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA |
12 | BUQUET Ines | 2009 | 1:08:44 | 836 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |
13 | OBRY BOISNEAULT Lucie | 2009 | 1:08:97 | 820 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
14 | LORGE Pauline | 2009 | 1:08:99 | 819 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
15 | DUSSART Sidonie | 2010 | 1:09:48 | 805 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
16 | DESPIERRES-MEDJKOUNE Sibylle | 2011 | 1:09:95 | 791 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
17 | LADRETTE Cloé | 2008 | 1:10:05 | 788 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
18 | RAFIAKARANA Collin | 2009 | 1:10:07 | 787 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
19 | DUPONT Agathe | 2010 | 1:10:40 | 778 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
20 | PRUVOT Louise | 2008 | 1:10:47 | 776 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
21 | FRANCONVILLE Clara | 2008 | 1:10:77 | 767 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
22 | GOLEA Eva | 2010 | 1:10:89 | 763 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
23 | LANGLET Melodie | 2007 | 1:11:28 | 752 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |
24 | TOUPIN Marie | 2005 | 1:11:47 | 747 | CN NOYON | FRA |
25 | SERVAJEAN Lisa | 2007 | 1:11:59 | 743 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
26 | DEHON Rosie | 2008 | 1:11:81 | 737 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA |
27 | BISPO--AUBOURG Iléa | 2006 | 1:11:83 | 737 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
28 | FLORET Maeva | 2006 | 1:12:29 | 724 | CN CHAUNY | FRA |
29 | BARBIER GOMEZ Anthéa | 2007 | 1:13:34 | 695 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
30 | ELOY Manon | 2009 | 1:13:84 | 681 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
31 | LEGRIS Axelle | 2007 | 1:13:90 | 679 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
32 | LASSERON Marion | 2008 | 1:14:03 | 676 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | |
33 | DESGARDIN Celie | 2011 | 1:14:06 | 675 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA |
34 | PISON Maya | 2011 | 1:14:22 | 671 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |
35 | CAIEZ Chloe | 2008 | 1:14:40 | 666 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
36 | OBERT Célestine | 2010 | 1:14:51 | 663 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA |
37 | DOBRESCU Maria | 2011 | 1:15:09 | 647 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
38 | LEPAGE Maëlyne | 2008 | 1:15:60 | 634 | FC LAON | FRA |
39 | HELIN Camille | 2008 | 1:15:89 | 626 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
40 | RIFF Anaelle | 2008 | 1:15:99 | 624 | CN NOYON | FRA |
41 | DENGLEHEM Cleonide | 2009 | 1:17:81 | 577 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
42 | HARDY Philippine | 2002 | 1:18:08 | 571 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
43 | LEJAY Maeva | 2010 | 1:18:85 | 552 | FC LAON | FRA |
44 | KLEINSCHMIDT Flavie | 2010 | 1:21:70 | 484 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
45 | THUEUX Elea | 2011 | 1:21:94 | 479 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |