Meeting National Nancy 54
Compétition Nationale
NANCY
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Lundi 10 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 1:02:31 | 1217 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 1:04:42 | 1156 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 1:05:82 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | 1:07:06 | 1083 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | 1:08:02 | 1057 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
6 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | 1:08:08 | 1055 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
7 | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | 1:08:10 | 1055 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
8 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | 1:08:64 | 1040 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | 1:05:18 | 1135 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | 1:05:85 | 1116 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | 1:07:61 | 1068 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | HOFSTETTER Carla | 2005 | 1:08:90 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | WAGNER Vanessa | 2004 | 1:08:95 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | 1:10:03 | 1003 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
7 | SENEZ Lou-Ann | 2004 | 1:10:49 | 991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
8 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | 1:10:53 | 990 | SN METZ | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAN Mengjia | 2007 | 1:11:07 | 976 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | 1:11:16 | 973 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | BRINDEJONC Juline | 2006 | 1:11:67 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | 1:12:87 | 929 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
5 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | 1:15:62 | 861 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
6 | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | 1:15:96 | 853 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BOTTEON Liv | 2007 | 1:17:03 | 827 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | 1:17:17 | 823 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 1:04:39 | 1157 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 1:04:55 | 1153 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | 1:05:04 | 1139 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | 1:07:81 | 1062 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | 1:07:90 | 1060 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | 1:08:33 | 1048 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | 1:08:48 | 1044 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
8 | WAGNER Vanessa | 2004 | 1:08:61 | 1041 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 1:08:70 | 1038 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | 1:08:95 | 1032 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | 1:09:00 | 1030 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
12 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | 1:09:02 | 1030 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
13 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | 1:09:05 | 1029 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
14 | BONNIEC Pauline | 2003 | 1:09:52 | 1016 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | 1:09:53 | 1016 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
16 | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | 1:09:73 | 1011 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
17 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | 1:09:97 | 1005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | 1:09:97 | 1005 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
19 | SENEZ Lou-Ann | 2004 | 1:10:00 | 1004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
20 | HOFSTETTER Carla | 2005 | 1:10:01 | 1003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | 1:10:25 | 997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | FICHER Célestine | 2003 | 1:10:34 | 995 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
23 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | 1:10:77 | 983 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | 1:10:82 | 982 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
25 | TESSIER Elea | 2003 | 1:11:15 | 974 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | 1:11:36 | 968 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HAN Mengjia | 2007 | 1:11:38 | 968 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | 1:11:60 | 962 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BURKOLTER Caecilie | 2004 | 1:11:97 | 952 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | 1:12:05 | 950 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | 1:12:12 | 949 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
32 | PITZER Anna | 2005 | 1:12:18 | 947 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | BRINDEJONC Juline | 2006 | 1:12:26 | 945 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | 1:12:42 | 941 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
35 | HUGENSCHMIDT Lara | 2003 | 1:12:54 | 938 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | LEROY Maéva | 2003 | 1:12:83 | 930 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
37 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | 1:13:26 | 919 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
38 | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | 1:13:96 | 902 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
39 | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | 1:13:98 | 901 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
40 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | 1:14:03 | 900 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
41 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | 1:14:18 | 896 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
42 | MONCHY Camille | 2003 | 1:14:62 | 885 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
43 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | 1:15:32 | 868 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | RAFFIER Anais | 2005 | 1:15:46 | 865 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | VINCKEL Alyson | 2003 | 1:15:64 | 860 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
46 | BIZAIS Laura | 2004 | 1:15:98 | 852 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
47 | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | 1:16:00 | 852 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | VARLET Zelie | 2005 | 1:16:04 | 851 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BARBERON Sophie | 2005 | 1:16:15 | 848 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | 1:16:41 | 842 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
51 | PALLEZ Romane | 2007 | 1:16:45 | 841 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | 1:16:55 | 838 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | 1:17:44 | 817 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
54 | BOTTEON Liv | 2007 | 1:18:74 | 786 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LECHAT Maxine | 2002 | 1:19:15 | 777 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | PIERLOT Eleonore | 2007 | 1:22:37 | 704 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
57 | BENHASSINE Suzon | 2004 | 1:22:69 | 697 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
58 | REMY Flavie | 2003 | 1:23:10 | 688 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
59 | HASANI Lorita | 2007 | 1:24:58 | 656 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | PITZER Julia | 2007 | 1:24:71 | 653 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | LEITAO Zoe | 2006 | 1:26:55 | 614 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
62 | HAMANN Clémence | 2002 | 1:27:09 | 603 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | 1:28:03 | 584 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |