Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)
Compétition Régionale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | 2:09:20 | 1175 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | HEU Charline | 1999 | 2:09:62 | 1168 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
3 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | 2:10:45 | 1155 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
4 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 2:11:34 | 1141 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 2:12:55 | 1122 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | 2:13:52 | 1107 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 2:15:55 | 1075 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | 2:16:95 | 1054 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | 2:18:40 | 1032 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | BUGNICOURT Madie | 2002 | 2:18:72 | 1027 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | 2:19:33 | 1018 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | 2:10:29 | 1157 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 2:11:34 | 1141 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
3 | HEU Charline | 1999 | 2:11:58 | 1137 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
4 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | 2:11:58 | 1137 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | 2:11:85 | 1133 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
6 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 2:12:29 | 1126 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | 2:13:22 | 1111 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 2:14:44 | 1092 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | 2:16:74 | 1057 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | BOISARD Laura | 1999 | 2:18:47 | 1031 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | 2:18:52 | 1030 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | 2:18:91 | 1024 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
13 | BUGNICOURT Madie | 2002 | 2:19:21 | 1020 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | HERR Anna | 2001 | 2:20:18 | 1006 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
15 | GUYART Léa | 2001 | 2:20:22 | 1005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | 2:20:93 | 995 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | 2:21:06 | 993 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | LAMBERTYN Camille | 2000 | 2:21:14 | 991 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | SAUVAGE Clémence | 2000 | 2:22:47 | 972 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | WILLMANN Marie | 2001 | 2:22:57 | 971 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
21 | SCHEIRLINCK Marie-Lou | 2002 | 2:23:86 | 952 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | 2:24:20 | 947 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | MASSON Aurore | 1986 | 2:24:22 | 947 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | REDREGOO Noa | 2002 | 2:24:78 | 939 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LIEBERT Elise | 1999 | 2:25:99 | 921 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
26 | GONCALVES Rose | 2001 | 2:26:33 | 917 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | GARNIER Alexandra | 1999 | 2:26:75 | 911 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
28 | COËZ Lucie | 2001 | 2:27:60 | 899 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
29 | CHEVALIER Bertille | 1995 | 2:27:70 | 897 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CHARRON Chadly | 1996 | 2:28:77 | 882 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
31 | HERVET Manon | 1998 | 2:29:26 | 876 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
32 | RÉMY Capucine | 2002 | 2:29:27 | 875 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | LALU Juliette | 1998 | 2:29:88 | 867 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
34 | QUENNESSON Laura | 2000 | 2:30:11 | 864 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
35 | WALLOIS Annaelle | 2002 | 2:30:24 | 862 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
36 | PIJANOWSKI Amelie | 2000 | 2:31:58 | 844 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | POUILLY Élisa | 2002 | 2:32:41 | 833 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
38 | MAULNY Margaux | 2002 | 2:33:57 | 817 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
39 | MASSELOT Flore | 2002 | 2:34:95 | 799 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
40 | LEMERCIER Domitille | 2000 | 2:36:85 | 774 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | DELBOIS Morgane | 2001 | 2:36:96 | 772 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
42 | JUPIN Chloé | 2000 | 2:40:67 | 725 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
43 | LECUL Jeanne | 2002 | 2:41:14 | 719 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
44 | DESTRES Méhitabel | 2002 | 2:41:46 | 715 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ARNOUD Chloé | 1999 | 2:41:59 | 714 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
46 | TIRVEILLIOT Lea | 2001 | 2:50:45 | 607 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |