Meeting EANV
Compétition Départementale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 0:59:13 | 1168 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
2 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | 1:03:72 | 1033 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | 1:03:95 | 1026 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | 1:05:12 | 993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | FAUCONNIER Basile | 2005 | 1:05:18 | 992 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | DUQUENOIS Léo | 2005 | 1:06:13 | 965 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
7 | DUARTE-FATELA Lucas | 2003 | 1:07:35 | 932 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
8 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | 1:08:39 | 904 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
9 | PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo | 2005 | 1:08:76 | 894 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
10 | FAULIN Samuel | 2000 | 1:10:09 | 859 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
11 | RICHARD Kylian | 2005 | 1:10:12 | 858 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
12 | PAÏS Theo | 2004 | 1:10:67 | 844 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
13 | POHU Eloy | 2008 | 1:11:06 | 834 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
14 | RIPOLL Antonin | 2006 | 1:11:20 | 830 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
15 | LAGACHE Téo | 2006 | 1:11:44 | 824 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
16 | BRESSON Théotime | 2008 | 1:11:67 | 818 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
17 | EL SANBOUK Rayan | 2005 | 1:11:91 | 812 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
18 | DHEILLY Baptiste | 2005 | 1:12:09 | 807 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | OLIVAR Matheo | 2006 | 1:12:43 | 799 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
20 | ANTHONY Kyllian | 2004 | 1:12:95 | 786 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
21 | HOUOT Romain | 2007 | 1:13:22 | 779 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
22 | DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander | 2008 | 1:14:53 | 747 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
23 | JOLIVEAU Quentin | 2005 | 1:14:59 | 746 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FRIANT Jordan | 2007 | 1:15:60 | 721 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
25 | FAUCONNIER Léo | 2010 | 1:16:72 | 695 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
26 | CHAPON Robin | 2006 | 1:17:43 | 678 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
27 | OLIVAR Enzo | 2004 | 1:18:50 | 654 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
28 | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | 1:18:50 | 654 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
29 | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | 1:19:22 | 637 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
30 | CASSEL Theophile | 2007 | 1:19:63 | 628 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | 1:19:65 | 628 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | AUBIN Eliot | 2008 | 1:22:31 | 570 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
33 | DARTOIS Ludovic | 1978 | 1:22:42 | 568 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MERCIER Maël | 2007 | 1:23:04 | 555 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
35 | MALOU Samy | 2006 | 1:23:34 | 548 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
36 | BROCHARD Alexandre | 2009 | 1:24:17 | 531 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
37 | DEAUBONNE Ruben | 2009 | 1:24:41 | 526 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
38 | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | 1:24:64 | 522 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
39 | BOURGOING Matéo | 2007 | 1:26:06 | 493 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
40 | VALLEE Thomas | 2009 | 1:26:29 | 489 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
41 | GUILMINOT Noa | 2010 | 1:27:01 | 475 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
42 | RAGUENEAU Victor | 2007 | 1:27:71 | 461 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | KHARROUBI Mohamed | 2005 | 1:28:08 | 454 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
44 | ARMANT Mathieu | 2009 | 1:28:35 | 449 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
45 | COULOMBEL Eliott | 2010 | 1:29:13 | 434 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
46 | DUPLESSIER Romain | 2009 | 1:29:16 | 434 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
47 | BARRE Léo | 2009 | 1:30:06 | 417 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
48 | CARON Lohan | 2010 | 1:31:41 | 393 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
49 | ODELOT Cyril | 2006 | 1:32:87 | 368 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | HOUP Nathan | 2010 | 1:33:19 | 362 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
51 | ASSINK Thibault | 2008 | 1:34:93 | 334 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | SELLIER Antoine | 2009 | 1:35:43 | 325 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
53 | JALU Aris | 2010 | 1:37:69 | 290 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
54 | DELVILLE Augustin | 2009 | 1:42:07 | 228 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
55 | OUVRARD Philémon | 2010 | 1:43:64 | 207 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
56 | NOUAIMI Sohaib | 2009 | 1:44:02 | 202 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
57 | LEROY Luca | 2008 | 1:48:22 | 153 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
58 | BOUFELLE--GAU Liam | 2010 | 1:49:04 | 144 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
59 | COHEN Samuel | 2010 | 1:51:77 | 116 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
60 | BINET Nathan | 2011 | 1:56:91 | 72 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
61 | OBRY Paul | 2010 | 2:00:33 | 49 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |