Championnats Régionaux - PICARDIE
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-QUENTIN
Du Samedi 02 Decembre 2006 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2006
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | 0:31:08 | 1168 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LESOURD Arnaud | 1976 | 0:31:36 | 1152 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
3 | AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1991 | 0:32:35 | 1098 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LEROY Clément | 1990 | 0:32:82 | 1073 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | DELEFORTRIE Quentin | 1989 | 0:32:87 | 1070 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | DUFRANCATELLE Dimitri | 1987 | 0:33:19 | 1053 | CN DOULLENS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | 0:33:19 | 1053 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | MARCELY Mathias | 1991 | 0:33:93 | 1015 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
3 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1991 | 0:34:69 | 975 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LIOT Victor | 1993 | 0:35:13 | 953 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | CORENTHIN Kevin | 1990 | 0:35:17 | 951 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | 0:31:52 | 1144 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LESOURD Arnaud | 1976 | 0:31:57 | 1141 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
3 | DELEFORTRIE Quentin | 1989 | 0:32:97 | 1065 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | LEROY Clément | 1990 | 0:33:14 | 1056 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1991 | 0:33:27 | 1049 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | DUFRANCATELLE Dimitri | 1987 | 0:33:34 | 1045 | CN DOULLENS | FRA | ||
7 | MARCELY Mathias | 1991 | 0:33:75 | 1024 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
8 | MANGIN Bastien | 1991 | 0:34:19 | 1001 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
9 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1991 | 0:34:47 | 987 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CORENTHIN Kevin | 1990 | 0:34:56 | 982 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
11 | LIOT Victor | 1993 | 0:34:97 | 961 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | 0:35:27 | 946 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | MOLINA Cyril | 1991 | 0:35:47 | 936 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
14 | NGUYEN Bruno | 1989 | 0:35:66 | 927 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | ||
15 | ROSSET Tristan | 1990 | 0:35:68 | 926 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
16 | SAVOIA Quentin | 1990 | 0:35:82 | 919 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
17 | DELARBRE Hadrien | 1993 | 0:35:93 | 913 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
18 | VERRA Quentin | 1992 | 0:36:89 | 867 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
19 | AMINI LAMY Nicolas | 1991 | 0:37:75 | 826 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | ||
20 | SEVERIN Maxime | 1994 | 0:39:18 | 760 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
21 | NGUYEN Clément | 1992 | 0:42:29 | 627 | CN CHAUNY | FRA |