Championnat Régional Hiver Jeunes 25m
Compétition Régionale
BEAUVAIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | 2:03:69 | 1027 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | 2:04:18 | 1020 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | 2:04:31 | 1017 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUFOND Nathan | 2008 | 2:10:06 | 928 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | LABOUGLIE Francois | 2009 | 2:10:22 | 925 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
6 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | 2:11:69 | 903 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MOUTARDIER Louis | 2009 | 2:11:69 | 903 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
8 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | 2:12:10 | 897 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
9 | PAREDES-DUQUESNE Adam | 2009 | 2:12:53 | 891 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BART Clement | 2008 | 2:13:62 | 875 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | BERLENGUER Jules | 2008 | 2:14:06 | 868 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | DEVELLENNE Louis | 2008 | 2:15:14 | 852 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
13 | NORIS Louis | 2008 | 2:15:47 | 847 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
14 | DELPORTE Odran | 2008 | 2:15:56 | 846 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | 2:15:92 | 841 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
16 | GALAND Luc | 2008 | 2:16:78 | 828 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | DUBOIS Hugo | 2009 | 2:16:81 | 828 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
18 | AVETAND Titouan | 2008 | 2:16:93 | 826 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | DARTOIS Leny | 2008 | 2:17:84 | 813 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VANDENBERGUE Ruben | 2009 | 2:19:68 | 787 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | 2:19:98 | 783 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | SBAITA Yanis | 2008 | 2:20:21 | 780 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
23 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | 2:20:61 | 774 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | BROZYNA Arthur | 2009 | 2:20:64 | 774 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
25 | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | 2:20:78 | 772 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
26 | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | 2:22:26 | 752 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BINOTTO Arthur | 2009 | 2:22:47 | 749 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
28 | TANGE Nolan | 2009 | 2:22:48 | 749 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | 2:24:70 | 718 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | COULOMBEL Eliott | 2010 | 2:28:68 | 666 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
31 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | 2:30:36 | 645 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | PEDOTTI Luca | 2010 | 2:32:30 | 620 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
33 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 2:32:42 | 619 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CARON Lohan | 2010 | 2:34:31 | 596 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
35 | LEUPE Vianney | 2010 | 2:34:68 | 591 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BERTHOUMIEU Tom | 2010 | 2:43:39 | 490 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | HANNON Harold | 2010 | 2:45:97 | 462 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ISAERT Paul | 2010 | 2:47:53 | 445 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
39 | TAILLARDAS Arthur | 2010 | 2:49:51 | 425 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CHEVALIER Valerian | 2010 | 2:50:09 | 419 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |