Challenge avenirs plot 1
Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m
Le Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 à COULOISY
LACOME YANEZ Clara | Disq. | 1 | |
DARCEL Gaetane | Disq. | 1 | |
BRICOGNE-CUIGNIERES Pauline | Disq. | 83 | |
SAWEZYN Ana | Disq. | 51 | |
CLAUSS Louise | Disq. | 133 | |
DHEILLY Candice | Disq. | 0 | |
TALLON Marine | Disq. | 0 | |
MAURY-POUPART Thaïs | Disq. | 20 | |
VILLARS Erwan | Disq. | 1 | |
THISSELIN Maxime | Disq. | 0 | |
VERON Adan | Disq. | 1 | |
SOUISSI Jasser | Disq. | 0 | |
SELLIER Antoine | Disq. | 0 | |
COUCHAUX Léo | Disq. | 1 | |
TASSIN Pierre-louis | Disq. | 1 | |
COHEN Samuel | Disq. | 9 | |
CLAVIERE Ethan | Disq. | 3 | |
BENZADI Samuel | Disq. | 1 | |
LASNIER Emeric | Disq. | 0 | |
RAFIQ Sami | Disq. | 1 | |
DARCEL Gaetane | Disq. | 0 | |
TALLON Marine | Disq. | 0 | |
LACOME YANEZ Clara | Disq. | 0 | |
BRICOGNE-CUIGNIERES Pauline | Disq. | 183 | |
CLAUSS Louise | Disq. | 324 | |
SAWEZYN Ana | Disq. | 0 | |
DHEILLY Candice | Disq. | 0 | |
MAURY-POUPART Thaïs | Disq. | 131 | |
SELLIER Antoine | Disq. | 0 | |
CLAVIERE Ethan | Disq. | 181 | |
COHEN Samuel | Disq. | 0 | |
BENZADI Samuel | Disq. | 0 | |
LASNIER Emeric | Disq. | 0 | |
VILLARS Erwan | Disq. | 20 | |
RAFIQ Sami | Disq. | 108 | |
VERON Adan | Disq. | 34 | |
THISSELIN Maxime | Disq. | 14 | |
COUCHAUX Léo | Disq. | 106 | |
SOUISSI Jasser | Disq. | 44 | |
TASSIN Pierre-louis | Disq. | 0 |
CARBONNAUX Benedicte | Disq. | 253 | |
GOURLIN Lana | Disq. | 121 | |
SAVOLDI Eva | Disq. | 213 | |
CARON Alexis | Disq. | 335 | |
LETOFFE Gabin | Disq. | 201 | |
HIRCHY Victor | Disq. | 110 |
BOUILLE Antoine | Disq. | 0 | |
FOUQUET Sacha | Disq. | 1 | |
GANTSIALA Pierre | Disq. | 1 | |
BOUILLE Antoine | Disq. | 40 | |
FOUQUET Sacha | Disq. | 125 | |
GANTSIALA Pierre | Disq. | 0 |
ASSINK Emmy | Disq. | 163 |
ANDRE Manon | Disq. | 68 | |
LEMAIRE Leandra | Disq. | 5 | |
VERSCHUERE Charlotte | Disq. | 0 | |
DECROIX Julie | Disq. | 48 | |
DECROIX Sandra | Disq. | 1 | |
GOULLIART Jules | Disq. | 0 | |
PAMISEUX Rubens | Disq. | 0 |
REYNAUD Emma | Disq. | 1 | |
CHEVIGNAC Sayanne | Disq. | 0 | |
CHASSARD Louna | Disq. | 0 | |
EVEILLARD Jade | Disq. | 0 | |
BARRE Paul | Disq. | 1 | |
GERARD Clément | Disq. | 6 |
GAGE Alexandra | Disq. | 0 | |
MARTINHO Anne-Louise | Disq. | 1 | |
BIGOT Mathéo | Disq. | 3 |