11e Meeting National des Hortillons

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MATTENET Emilien 2000 4:25:08 1211 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 CASTERA Mathis 1996 4:29:00 1181 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 REMY Tom 2002 4:32:13 1157 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 4:33:23 1149 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 4:42:14 1083 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 4:44:50 1066 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 WERHANN Zachary 2002 4:44:55 1066 SN METZ FRA
8 LESERT Vincent 2003 4:45:71 1057 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARGULAK Alois 2002 4:41:95 1085 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 BONTEMPI Nathan 2003 4:46:43 1052 SN METZ FRA
3 AMORY Alexis 1999 4:48:84 1035 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 BAGUE Enzo 2001 4:50:56 1023 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
5 WERHANN Jonah 2003 4:51:46 1016 SN METZ FRA
6 RIVIERE Paul 2001 4:52:01 1013 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 PAGANELLI Tom 2003 4:54:98 992 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 MARCHER Lucas 2002 4:57:16 977 SC THIONVILLE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARBAUD Julien 2004 4:51:09 1019 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 4:52:88 1006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 DA SILVA Martin 2003 4:53:06 1005 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 INCROCIATI Yoan 2003 4:53:57 1002 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 HOARAU Mathis 2004 4:57:19 976 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 GILBERT Elouan 2004 4:57:88 972 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
7 MURA Mathis 2003 5:00:24 956 TROYES ON FRA
8 MAUBERT Florian 2005 5:08:96 897 ARM Natation FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MATTENET Emilien 2000 4:30:25 1171 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 4:33:02 1151 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 CASTERA Mathis 1996 4:38:00 1114 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 REMY Tom 2002 4:38:07 1113 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 4:40:04 1099 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 WERHANN Zachary 2002 4:45:95 1056 SN METZ FRA
7 LESERT Vincent 2003 4:47:64 1044 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 4:47:75 1043 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
9 CLAQUIN Tristan 2003 4:48:14 1040 SN METZ FRA
10 WERHANN Jonah 2003 4:48:36 1038 SN METZ FRA
11 BONTEMPI Nathan 2003 4:48:50 1037 SN METZ FRA
12 GARGULAK Alois 2002 4:48:53 1037 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
13 AMORY Alexis 1999 4:48:58 1037 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 PAGANELLI Tom 2003 4:52:41 1010 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 BAGUE Enzo 2001 4:52:83 1007 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
16 RIVIERE Paul 2001 4:54:21 997 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
17 MARCHER Lucas 2002 4:54:63 994 SC THIONVILLE FRA
18 BARBAUD Julien 2004 4:55:16 991 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
19 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 4:56:13 984 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 4:56:15 984 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 GILBERT Elouan 2004 4:57:16 977 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
22 DA SILVA Martin 2003 4:59:32 962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
23 INCROCIATI Yoan 2003 5:00:02 957 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
24 HOARAU Mathis 2004 5:00:70 952 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
25 MURA Mathis 2003 5:01:32 948 TROYES ON FRA
26 MAUBERT Florian 2005 5:05:44 920 ARM Natation FRA
27 HOUSSIN Elouen 2004 5:08:26 902 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
28 LUKA Mory 2004 5:10:27 888 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 JUSZCZAK Félix 2003 5:10:87 884 TROYES ON FRA
30 BRICHET Enguerran 2003 5:12:20 876 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
31 FAUVEAU Noah 2005 5:13:75 865 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
32 BALHAUT Augustin 2003 5:14:08 863 ARM Natation FRA
33 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 5:15:26 856 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
34 GEFFROY Ethan 2004 5:22:78 808 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
35 MOTIN Rafael 2004 5:24:58 797 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
36 CROCI Titouan 2004 5:26:26 786 CN COUTANCES FRA
37 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 5:29:64 765 CN COUTANCES FRA
38 VANNEAUX Alexandre 2005 5:30:41 761 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
39 HADDOUCHE Yazid 2005 5:31:42 754 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
40 PERROTTE Vadim 2004 5:31:78 752 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB