TOUS EN S'AISNE
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-QUENTIN (FRA)
Le Dimanche 27 Juin 2021
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODET Maxime | 2004 | 0:25:23 | 1087 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | 0:25:30 | 1082 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
3 | TRIQUENEAUX FERNANDES Télio | 2003 | 0:26:76 | 985 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
4 | DUCHENNE Jonathan | 2004 | 0:26:90 | 976 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
5 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | 0:26:99 | 970 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GICQUIAU Ferdinand | 2004 | 0:27:05 | 966 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LIBERT Rhydderch | 2006 | 0:27:23 | 955 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
8 | FRERE Slimane | 2006 | 0:27:43 | 942 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
9 | DECOOPMAN Virgil | 2005 | 0:27:89 | 913 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
10 | BONEL Mattéo | 2006 | 0:27:96 | 908 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
11 | FRANCOIS Maxime | 2006 | 0:28:09 | 900 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
12 | GERLOT Quentin | 2007 | 0:28:49 | 875 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
13 | THEROUANNE Maël | 2006 | 0:29:00 | 844 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | ||
14 | ADOLPHE Maxime | 2005 | 0:29:13 | 837 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
15 | COGNARD Benjamin | 2005 | 0:29:34 | 824 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
16 | ACHOUR TALET Miliane | 2003 | 0:29:68 | 804 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
17 | NORIS Louis | 2008 | 0:29:72 | 802 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
18 | GAVARD-PIVET Antoine | 2007 | 0:30:12 | 778 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LE TOHIC Noah | 2006 | 0:30:24 | 771 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DEGREMONT Baptiste | 2006 | 0:30:32 | 767 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
21 | SEBBE Maxence | 2007 | 0:30:56 | 753 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LABOUGLIE Francois | 2009 | 0:30:63 | 749 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
23 | DOVERGNE Louis | 2005 | 0:30:74 | 743 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
24 | GAUDEFROY Louis | 2006 | 0:30:84 | 737 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
25 | FIEULAINE Simon | 2008 | 0:31:49 | 701 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | ||
26 | DUCHENNE Jeremy | 2006 | 0:32:41 | 651 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
27 | NGUYEN Emmanuel | 2007 | 0:33:10 | 615 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
28 | BERNA Evan | 2008 | 0:33:71 | 584 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BUCQUET Leo | 2007 | 0:34:13 | 563 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | ||
30 | FALKOV Daniel | 2007 | 0:34:15 | 562 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | JUMEL Guillaume | 2009 | 0:35:18 | 513 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
32 | PALACIN Thomas | 2008 | 0:36:25 | 464 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LANGLET Guilhem | 2008 | 0:38:25 | 379 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CARDOT Etân | 2007 | 0:39:28 | 338 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |