12e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEBRIL Marin 2002 1:55:78 1158 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 1:56:34 1148 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 MOKHFI Naim 2000 1:56:37 1148 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 CLUSMAN Jean-baptiste 2001 1:57:01 1137 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 1:57:02 1137 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 1:57:20 1134 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 2:00:45 1080 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 SCHAPMAN Fabien 2000 2:02:58 1045 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEGUE Romain 2003 1:58:69 1109 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 CHAMBRAUD Charles 2001 1:59:71 1092 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 WINOCK Hugo 2000 2:00:51 1079 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
4 PROISY Corentin 2004 2:01:24 1067 CN FOURMIES FRA
5 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 2:01:27 1066 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 ROLLET Arthur 2003 2:01:37 1065 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 2:01:53 1062 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 AMORY Alexis 1999 2:01:75 1059 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WALLET Mateo 2004 2:00:15 1085 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 EMERY Sacha 2004 2:01:20 1068 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 2:01:33 1066 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
4 PASEK Engueran 2005 2:04:62 1013 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 SOETENS Bastien 2004 2:06:24 987 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 2:06:27 986 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 2:07:65 965 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 2:08:63 950 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEBRIL Marin 2002 1:55:11 1169 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 CLUSMAN Jean-baptiste 2001 1:55:19 1168 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 MOKHFI Naim 2000 1:56:14 1152 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 1:56:92 1139 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
5 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 1:57:14 1135 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 1:57:61 1127 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 1:58:90 1106 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 SCHAPMAN Fabien 2000 1:58:98 1104 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 AMORY Alexis 1999 1:59:47 1096 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 BEGUE Romain 2003 1:59:52 1095 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 1:59:53 1095 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 PROISY Corentin 2004 2:00:00 1087 CN FOURMIES FRA
13 WINOCK Hugo 2000 2:00:25 1083 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
14 DARRAS Kyllian 2003 2:00:30 1082 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 CHAMBRAUD Charles 2001 2:00:33 1082 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 ROLLET Arthur 2003 2:00:79 1074 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 DELHAYE Bastien 2002 2:00:88 1073 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 WALLET Mateo 2004 2:00:90 1073 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 EMERY Sacha 2004 2:01:91 1056 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 LAFFITE Evan 2001 2:02:16 1052 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 2:02:19 1052 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 2:02:61 1045 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
23 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 2:02:77 1042 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
24 PASEK Engueran 2005 2:04:76 1010 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
25 DEWAELE Oscar 2003 2:05:18 1004 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
26 SOETENS Bastien 2004 2:05:19 1003 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 DENIS Romain 1993 2:06:14 989 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
28 VASSE Remi 1997 2:06:22 987 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
29 COFFIGNIEZ Louis 2005 2:06:31 986 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
30 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 2:06:33 986 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
31 RIAD Yanis 2001 2:07:78 963 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
32 OTOGBE Damien 2003 2:08:18 957 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
33 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 2:08:50 952 MARCQ NATATION FRA
34 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 2:08:60 950 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
35 DISERIO Matis 2005 2:09:04 943 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
36 DEZITTER Hugo 2003 2:09:36 939 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
37 PADE Anthony 2002 2:09:76 932 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
38 LOUCHART Pierre 2005 2:09:89 930 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
39 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 2:10:30 924 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
40 DEVISE Hugo 2004 2:10:52 921 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
41 GARBAA Hamza 2005 2:10:92 915 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
42 SUBTS Edgard 2003 2:12:62 889 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
43 LEMUE Vianney 2003 2:13:62 875 MARCQ NATATION FRA
44 BOUQUET-CHABRIERES Baptiste 2005 2:13:82 872 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
45 NOTEBAERT Romain 2004 2:13:82 872 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
46 CREPEL Cyril 2002 2:13:95 870 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
47 LEFEVRE Romain 2005 2:14:10 867 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
48 VASSEUR Simon 2003 2:14:92 855 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
49 TAHAR Ylan 2005 2:16:25 836 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
50 POCHAT Matteo 2003 2:16:44 833 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
51 AUGUSTE Rémi 2004 2:16:63 831 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
52 BARBIER Matteo 2004 2:18:18 808 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
53 GUINVARCH Jean 2005 2:18:97 797 CN CROIX FRA
54 GILLES Nathan 2004 2:19:16 795 CN VOUZIERS FRA
55 BEN Gregoire 1999 2:20:26 779 CALAIS NATATION FRA
56 BAUDOUIN Louison 2005 2:21:39 764 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
57 GERGIANAKIS Georges 2005 2:22:18 753 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
58 PYNTHE Maxime 2005 2:23:14 740 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
59 ZAROURI Zeyd 2005 2:25:86 703 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
60 DELAHOUSSE Lucas 2004 2:26:38 696 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
61 DUFILS Roman 2004 2:28:81 665 CN VOUZIERS FRA
62 ADOLPHE Maxime 2005 2:32:40 619 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
63 TOUSSAINT Alexis 2001 3:04:25 286 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE