12e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 2:03:78 1227 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:08:26 1156 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 2:09:70 1134 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 2:09:85 1131 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 DELLYS Justine 2005 2:12:28 1094 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 CABO Amelie 2001 2:14:00 1068 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 HOULLIER Elise 2000 2:14:38 1062 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 2:17:19 1021 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 2:11:91 1100 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 2:12:20 1095 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 2:14:15 1066 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 2:14:53 1060 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 TRICHOT Clara 2004 2:15:38 1047 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 VARLET Zelie 2005 2:16:90 1025 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 2:17:42 1017 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 2:19:41 988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SELLIN Margot 2006 2:15:68 1043 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 VERDIER Lisa 2006 2:16:49 1031 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 PAIX Jeanne 2006 2:17:82 1011 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 URBAIN Laura 2006 2:21:15 963 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 DIEZ PEREZ Romane 2006 2:21:37 960 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
6 ELACHACHI Lyn 2006 2:25:26 905 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 LEPRETRE Louane 2006 2:25:60 901 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
8 LECOMPTE Lisa 2006 2:26:98 882 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 2:04:52 1215 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 2:06:48 1184 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:07:33 1171 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 CABO Amelie 2001 2:11:56 1105 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 2:12:12 1096 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 DELLYS Justine 2005 2:12:26 1094 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 HOULLIER Elise 2000 2:12:72 1087 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 2:12:76 1087 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
9 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 2:13:13 1081 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
10 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 2:13:57 1074 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 2:15:12 1051 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
12 VARLET Zelie 2005 2:15:17 1050 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 TRICHOT Clara 2004 2:15:59 1044 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 2:16:14 1036 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
15 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 2:16:19 1035 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 2:17:66 1014 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 ROCCHI Lena 2004 2:17:71 1013 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 SELLIN Margot 2006 2:17:72 1013 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
19 VENZA Lio 2004 2:17:72 1013 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 HAUET Ines 2004 2:17:90 1010 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
21 RÉMY Capucine 2002 2:17:99 1009 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
22 PAIX Jeanne 2006 2:19:00 994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
23 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 2:19:02 994 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
24 VERDIER Lisa 2006 2:19:41 988 MARCQ NATATION FRA
25 FICHER Célestine 2003 2:20:34 975 CN VOUZIERS FRA
26 URBAIN Laura 2006 2:20:79 968 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
27 BUGNICOURT Madie 2002 2:21:37 960 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
28 QUINDROIT Chloe 2004 2:22:10 950 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
29 GUY Mylene 2004 2:22:68 941 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
30 DIEZ PEREZ Romane 2006 2:22:96 937 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
31 ELACHACHI Lyn 2006 2:23:94 924 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
32 SADOINE Lou 2003 2:24:02 923 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
33 LECOMPTE Lisa 2006 2:24:57 915 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
34 LEPRETRE Louane 2006 2:24:99 909 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
35 DURAND-HASLBECQ Ariane 2006 2:25:16 907 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 WANTELET Sophie 2005 2:26:41 889 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
37 DELAHAYE Valentine 2002 2:28:01 868 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
38 CORNUEL Eline 2006 2:28:12 866 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
39 ES-SARHDAOUI Sarah 2006 2:28:42 862 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
40 TRINEL Emily 2006 2:28:58 860 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 HARDENNE Clemence 2006 2:28:65 859 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
42 D'HALLUIN Soizic 2005 2:28:67 859 CN CROIX FRA
43 BRIDOUX Lea 2006 2:28:84 856 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
44 DA SILVA Elisa 2005 2:29:14 852 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
45 JASINSKI Eline 2005 2:29:55 847 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
46 QUEVA Valentine 2005 2:29:83 843 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
47 TIMMERMAN - BURIE Kassandra 2004 2:30:77 831 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
48 OUDART Lorine 2005 2:31:62 819 CN VOUZIERS FRA
49 GUY Solene 2006 2:32:43 809 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
50 HAULTCOEUR Zoé 2006 2:32:64 806 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
51 JOUAN Marine 2005 2:32:80 804 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
52 MASSART MANIEZ Sidonie 2006 2:34:23 785 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
53 VANHERSECKE Rosalie 2004 2:34:96 776 CALAIS NATATION FRA
54 DALLOY Candice 2006 2:37:63 742 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
55 LOREK Lily 2006 2:37:79 740 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
56 LEDUC Clémence 2005 2:40:18 711 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
57 THIEBAULT Manon 2005 2:40:21 710 CN VOUZIERS FRA
58 COUTEL Apolline 2004 2:41:35 696 CN CROIX FRA
59 LEJEUNE Eugenie 2006 2:41:81 691 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
60 BAHMED Yusra 2004 2:43:16 674 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
61 DUCOULOMBIER Louise 1999 2:43:61 669 CN CROIX FRA
62 DEFERNEZ Mathilde 2005 2:44:15 663 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
63 LOUCHART Louise 2006 2:46:40 636 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE