12e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:20:09 1147 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 2:22:52 1114 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 2:23:16 1105 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 SUQUET Emmie 2005 2:30:84 1005 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 2:31:54 996 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 HEMELSDAEL Eloise 2006 2:31:63 995 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 ANSART Laly 2003 2:33:27 974 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 LANIER Suzanne 2005 2:35:60 945 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CABO Amelie 2001 2:32:41 985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 LECLERCQ Clara 2004 2:36:69 931 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
3 LEMPIN Elise 2005 2:38:73 906 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
4 TOUDICK Solene 2005 2:39:07 902 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 ELACHACHI Lyn 2006 2:40:99 879 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 BROZYNA Caroline 2005 2:41:77 870 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
7 POREYE Clementine 2005 2:42:14 865 WEPPES NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel 2006 2:41:18 877 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 MUYLLE Cloé 2005 2:44:66 836 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 REBELO Leana 2006 2:45:56 825 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
4 DURAND-HASLBECQ Ariane 2006 2:45:94 821 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 DUHAMEL Alicia 2006 2:46:57 814 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 LOVINY Agathe 2006 2:47:98 797 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 MASSART MANIEZ Sidonie 2006 2:52:04 752 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 LEDUC Clémence 2005 2:56:87 699 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:23:64 1099 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 2:24:04 1093 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 2:25:06 1080 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 SUQUET Emmie 2005 2:28:84 1030 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 ANSART Laly 2003 2:31:50 996 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 2:31:58 995 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 HEMELSDAEL Eloise 2006 2:31:66 994 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 LANIER Suzanne 2005 2:33:90 966 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
9 CABO Amelie 2001 2:34:53 958 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 2:36:24 937 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 LECLERCQ Clara 2004 2:36:60 932 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
12 LEMPIN Elise 2005 2:37:98 915 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
13 TOUDICK Solene 2005 2:39:44 898 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
14 DEBARGE Justine 2002 2:39:55 896 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
15 SADOINE Lou 2003 2:39:77 894 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 ELACHACHI Lyn 2006 2:40:11 890 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
17 BROZYNA Caroline 2005 2:41:36 875 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
18 POREYE Clementine 2005 2:41:47 873 WEPPES NATATION FRA
19 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 2:41:55 872 CN VOUZIERS FRA
20 MERESSE Céline 2005 2:41:77 870 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
21 DEREMETZ Juline 2004 2:42:47 861 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
22 FOLLIOT Milene 2005 2:43:21 853 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
23 MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel 2006 2:43:72 847 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
24 TAQUIN Amélie 2004 2:43:77 846 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
25 QUINDROIT Chloe 2004 2:44:04 843 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
26 REBELO Leana 2006 2:44:31 840 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
27 MUYLLE Cloé 2005 2:44:88 833 MARCQ NATATION FRA
28 GHYS Chloé 2002 2:45:41 827 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
29 DURAND-HASLBECQ Ariane 2006 2:45:90 821 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 DUHAMEL Alicia 2006 2:46:45 815 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
31 LOVINY Agathe 2006 2:47:70 801 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
32 NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia 2004 2:47:71 801 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
33 MASSART MANIEZ Sidonie 2006 2:48:71 789 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
34 LAPOTRE Léa 2004 2:48:97 786 CALAIS NATATION FRA
35 LASSALLE Alicia 2005 2:49:30 783 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
36 LEDUC Clémence 2005 2:49:51 780 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
37 CAUCHY Noemie 2006 2:50:08 774 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
38 QUEVA Valentine 2005 2:50:82 765 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
39 CORNUEL Eline 2006 2:51:37 759 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
40 MATON Lucie 2006 2:51:75 755 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
41 CARNEL Julie 2006 2:53:49 736 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
42 FOURNIER Yaëlle 2006 2:54:00 730 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
43 COLLEZ Marie 2005 2:54:20 728 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
44 LEMAIRE Lena 2005 2:54:32 727 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
45 TRINEL Emily 2006 2:55:89 710 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
46 ES-SARHDAOUI Sarah 2006 2:56:64 702 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
47 MEZINE Paloma 2005 2:56:71 701 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
48 TIMMERMAN - BURIE Kassandra 2004 2:56:80 700 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
49 GUEVORKIAN Gohar 2006 2:59:69 670 MARCQ NATATION FRA
50 THIEBAULT Manon 2005 3:02:41 642 CN VOUZIERS FRA
51 DEMILLY Adele 2004 3:04:31 622 CALAIS NATATION FRA
52 LOUCHART Louise 2006 3:06:79 598 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
53 MEUNIER Rosalie 2006 3:07:05 595 CN FOURMIES FRA
54 COUTELIER Marie 2006 3:07:56 590 HIRSON NATATION FRA
55 DESWARTE Lea 2005 3:09:71 569 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
56 MASSELOT Candice 2004 3:13:29 535 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE