Finale Interrégionale Natathlon - NORD-EST
Compétition Interrégionale
REIMS
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | 2:40:94 | 763 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MOSCHENROSS Alexis | 1996 | 2:42:04 | 749 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | 2:43:16 | 735 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
4 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | 2:44:91 | 714 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | ||
5 | VINOT Corentin | 1996 | 2:44:99 | 713 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | BUYSSENS Nolan | 1997 | 2:45:19 | 711 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
7 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | 2:45:74 | 704 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
8 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | 2:45:95 | 701 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
9 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | 2:46:47 | 695 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
10 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | 2:46:54 | 694 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
11 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | 2:46:65 | 693 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | 2:46:83 | 691 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
13 | LASKY Irvine | 1996 | 2:46:96 | 689 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
14 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | 2:47:39 | 684 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | NEVEJANS Thomas | 1996 | 2:47:40 | 684 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PETIT Gaëtan | 1996 | 2:48:05 | 676 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DEVISE Anthony | 1996 | 2:48:29 | 673 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SCHWALLER Pierre | 1996 | 2:48:39 | 672 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | 2:48:92 | 666 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
20 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | 2:48:97 | 665 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PÜTZ Joël | 1996 | 2:49:19 | 663 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | ||
22 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 2:49:25 | 662 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | 2:49:40 | 660 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
24 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | 2:49:59 | 658 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
25 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | 2:50:16 | 651 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
26 | CHARRON Jules | 1996 | 2:50:37 | 649 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
27 | TRIMOUILLE Rémi | 1996 | 2:50:58 | 647 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
28 | VERSCHUERE Antoine | 1996 | 2:50:62 | 646 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
29 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 2:50:84 | 643 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | 2:51:17 | 640 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
31 | GAUDEFROY Axel | 1996 | 2:51:32 | 638 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | 2:52:24 | 627 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
33 | TREVEY Kevin | 1997 | 2:52:27 | 627 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
34 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | 2:52:53 | 624 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
35 | PERRUT Loïc | 1996 | 2:52:72 | 622 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | ZERAÏDI Amine | 1996 | 2:52:84 | 621 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
37 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | 2:52:85 | 620 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | RASSI Jeremy | 1996 | 2:52:89 | 620 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
39 | ONOL David | 1996 | 2:53:34 | 615 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
40 | BRUNELLES Benjamin | 1996 | 2:53:84 | 609 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | 2:53:94 | 608 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
42 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | 2:54:09 | 606 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
43 | DHENIN Grégoire | 1997 | 2:54:25 | 605 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | GROSSIR Pierrick | 1996 | 2:54:41 | 603 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
45 | MARTINE Gauthier | 1997 | 2:54:74 | 599 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | VERIN Kevin | 1996 | 2:55:11 | 595 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | 2:55:29 | 593 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
48 | COGNEAU Maxime | 1997 | 2:55:47 | 591 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
49 | RACH Julien | 1996 | 2:55:57 | 590 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
50 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | 2:56:36 | 581 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | SABHI Borhan | 1996 | 2:56:88 | 575 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | KHEDIMI Skander | 1997 | 2:57:17 | 572 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | PIC Jérémy | 1996 | 2:57:19 | 572 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
54 | DROUHIN Quentin | 1996 | 2:57:22 | 572 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | 2:57:95 | 564 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
56 | DURAND Damien | 1997 | 2:58:03 | 563 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
57 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | 2:58:10 | 562 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
58 | PEYTAVI Camille | 1997 | 2:59:10 | 551 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
59 | DECODTS Michel | 1996 | 2:59:74 | 545 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | 2:59:87 | 543 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | 3:00:32 | 538 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | PREZ Loic | 1996 | 3:01:34 | 528 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
63 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | 3:01:55 | 525 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
64 | ADAMUS François | 1996 | 3:02:20 | 519 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | CLAUX Valentin | 1996 | 3:03:57 | 505 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
66 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | 3:04:38 | 496 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
67 | CHARROIS Arthur | 1996 | 3:04:68 | 493 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
68 | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | 3:05:08 | 489 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
69 | GROSSI Alex | 1997 | 3:05:87 | 481 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | GUERBEUR Nathan | 1996 | 3:06:21 | 478 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA |