Finale Interrégionale Natathlon - NORD-EST
Compétition Interrégionale
REIMS
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | 0:31:43 | 1092 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | 0:32:42 | 1037 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | ||
3 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 0:33:48 | 979 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
4 | LHUILLIER Célia | 1996 | 0:33:73 | 966 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
5 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | 0:33:75 | 965 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | 0:33:89 | 958 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
7 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | 0:33:93 | 955 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CLARISSE Mathilde | 1996 | 0:34:25 | 939 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
9 | HUSSON Lola | 1996 | 0:34:32 | 935 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | ||
10 | KERN Lison | 1996 | 0:34:46 | 928 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
11 | PASCOLINI Austine | 1996 | 0:34:55 | 923 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
12 | BOULANGER Auriane | 1996 | 0:34:67 | 917 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GRADEL Ines | 1996 | 0:34:76 | 912 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
14 | POMPILIO Lucie | 1996 | 0:34:86 | 907 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BRICOUT Oceane | 1996 | 0:34:91 | 904 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | 0:34:98 | 901 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
17 | RAY Lou-Ann | 1996 | 0:35:09 | 895 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
18 | HOUX Camille | 1996 | 0:35:11 | 894 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
19 | VERMANDERE Camille | 1996 | 0:35:22 | 888 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
20 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | 0:35:24 | 887 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
21 | BARBIER Nindu | 1996 | 0:35:47 | 876 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
22 | HANARD Ophélie | 1996 | 0:35:59 | 870 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
23 | MILLIUS Léa | 1997 | 0:35:68 | 865 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | COCHET Gwenaële | 1996 | 0:35:81 | 858 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
25 | LEMAIRE Claire | 1996 | 0:35:82 | 858 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
26 | MILFORT Claire | 1997 | 0:35:93 | 852 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
27 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | 0:35:99 | 849 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
28 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | 0:36:05 | 846 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
29 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | 0:36:25 | 837 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | ||
30 | CLOCHEY Ophélie | 1996 | 0:36:34 | 832 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
31 | CUNEY Elea | 1996 | 0:36:46 | 826 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
32 | LELIEVRE Camille | 1996 | 0:36:57 | 821 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | ||
33 | ANCIAUX Camille | 1997 | 0:36:65 | 817 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
34 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | 0:36:70 | 814 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | 0:36:87 | 806 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
36 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | 0:36:88 | 806 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
37 | LAGAE Chloé | 1996 | 0:36:89 | 805 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
38 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | 0:36:93 | 803 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
39 | BARTHE Camille | 1996 | 0:36:94 | 803 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BAHNA Elisabeth | 1997 | 0:37:01 | 799 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
41 | PAVIET Eve | 1996 | 0:37:03 | 798 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
42 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | 0:37:10 | 795 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LAMAS Morgane | 1996 | 0:37:13 | 793 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | LE BIHAN Barbara | 1996 | 0:37:15 | 792 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
45 | SOULARD Cyrielle | 1996 | 0:37:18 | 791 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
46 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | 0:37:21 | 790 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
47 | FLAMBEAU Lorene | 1996 | 0:37:32 | 784 | CS VITTEL | FRA | ||
48 | HERMEL Margot | 1997 | 0:37:33 | 784 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
49 | PEYTAVI Marie | 1996 | 0:37:41 | 780 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
50 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | 0:37:43 | 779 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | VERHOOG Lauriane | 1996 | 0:37:63 | 770 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
52 | NOURI Marie-Charlotte | 1996 | 0:37:69 | 767 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | TOMAVO Marie | 1997 | 0:37:89 | 757 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
54 | WILLEM Capucine | 1996 | 0:37:95 | 754 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
55 | JEANNIN Flavie | 1996 | 0:37:95 | 754 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
56 | ROUSSEL Elise | 1996 | 0:38:10 | 747 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
57 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | 0:38:19 | 743 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | CREPY Fanny | 1996 | 0:38:24 | 741 | CN DIVION | FRA | ||
59 | DUPREZ Chloe | 1996 | 0:38:26 | 740 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
60 | SCHREIBER Flora | 1996 | 0:38:28 | 739 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
61 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | 0:38:40 | 733 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
62 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | 0:38:54 | 727 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | JOUMEL Mathilde | 1996 | 0:38:62 | 723 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
64 | REKIK Yasmine | 1996 | 0:38:63 | 723 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
65 | MANCIAUX Emilie | 1996 | 0:38:67 | 721 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | 0:38:75 | 717 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | CAPRETTI Mathilde | 1996 | 0:38:82 | 714 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
68 | TARAB Mélina | 1996 | 0:38:99 | 706 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | 0:39:21 | 696 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
70 | APA Marylene | 1996 | 0:39:24 | 695 | CS VITTEL | FRA |