2ème MEETING NIORT
Compétition Départementale
NIORT
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2024 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2024
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSPITAL Manon | 2010 | 1:11:65 | 986 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
2 | LEON Elea | 2010 | 1:13:48 | 940 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
3 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | 1:13:85 | 931 | CN NIORT | FRA |
4 | AUDOUIN Mélia | 2008 | 1:15:41 | 893 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
5 | TROMAS Chloé | 2007 | 1:16:73 | 862 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
6 | PEYRELADE Eloïse | 2007 | 1:17:36 | 847 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
7 | BAKIRI Isra | 2009 | 1:18:13 | 829 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
8 | MORCEAU Léane | 2003 | 1:18:29 | 826 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
9 | LARRERE Lise | 2009 | 1:18:79 | 814 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
10 | GREMILLON Adele | 2008 | 1:18:97 | 810 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
11 | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | 1:18:99 | 810 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
12 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | 1:19:17 | 805 | CN NIORT | FRA |
13 | VILLANUEVA Anais | 2009 | 1:20:90 | 767 | CN NIORT | FRA |
14 | ASNARD Tiphaine | 2010 | 1:22:51 | 731 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
15 | LAURENT Jeanna | 2010 | 1:24:19 | 695 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
16 | BLANCHARD Mathilde | 2010 | 1:25:09 | 676 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
17 | COMAN Thaïs | 2011 | 1:25:44 | 669 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
18 | CODOGNET Jeanne | 2011 | 1:26:45 | 648 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
19 | JEAN Anna | 2013 | 1:28:00 | 617 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
20 | VIENNOT Lisa | 2011 | 1:28:19 | 613 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
21 | RAOUL Célia | 2012 | 1:30:78 | 563 | CN THOUARS | FRA |
22 | RENOUX Jeanne | 2011 | 1:31:92 | 542 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
23 | DELAUNAY Apolline | 2012 | 1:33:00 | 522 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
24 | MOSNIER-THOUMAS Léa | 2011 | 1:33:86 | 506 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSPITAL Manon | 2010 | 1:12:84 | 956 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
2 | LEON Elea | 2010 | 1:13:85 | 931 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
3 | AUDOUIN Mélia | 2008 | 1:14:75 | 909 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
4 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | 1:15:87 | 882 | CN NIORT | FRA |
5 | TROMAS Chloé | 2007 | 1:15:93 | 881 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
6 | PEYRELADE Eloïse | 2007 | 1:16:40 | 870 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
7 | BAKIRI Isra | 2009 | 1:16:77 | 861 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
8 | MORCEAU Léane | 2003 | 1:17:67 | 840 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
9 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | 1:17:99 | 833 | CN NIORT | FRA |
10 | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | 1:18:12 | 830 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
11 | GREMILLON Adele | 2008 | 1:18:68 | 817 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
12 | LARRERE Lise | 2009 | 1:19:19 | 805 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
13 | VILLANUEVA Anais | 2009 | 1:20:10 | 784 | CN NIORT | FRA |
14 | COUTEAUDIER Ella | 2008 | 1:22:00 | 742 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
15 | BLANCHARD Emma | 2007 | 1:22:39 | 734 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
16 | GUERFI Eryne | 2008 | 1:22:49 | 732 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA |
17 | PAYEN PETITJEAN Louise | 2008 | 1:23:17 | 717 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
18 | BENOEHR Sophie | 2008 | 1:23:28 | 715 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
19 | ASNARD Tiphaine | 2010 | 1:23:28 | 715 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
20 | COUSIN Margaux | 2008 | 1:23:29 | 715 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
21 | LAURENT Jeanna | 2010 | 1:23:74 | 705 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
22 | BLANCHARD Mathilde | 2010 | 1:24:56 | 688 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
23 | ASSIMON Ines | 2007 | 1:25:53 | 667 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
24 | CODOGNET Jeanne | 2011 | 1:25:61 | 666 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
25 | CARDINEAU Rose | 2009 | 1:26:03 | 657 | CN NIORT | FRA |
26 | LOUKILI Inès | 2010 | 1:26:06 | 656 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
27 | VIENNOT Lisa | 2011 | 1:26:98 | 638 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
28 | CHATELET Albane | 2010 | 1:27:24 | 632 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
29 | DRIF Nadjet | 2010 | 1:27:48 | 628 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
30 | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | 1:27:96 | 618 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
31 | DANIEAU Juliette | 2009 | 1:28:49 | 607 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
32 | AUBREE Laurine | 2010 | 1:28:52 | 607 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
33 | GARANDEAU Charlotte | 2009 | 1:29:04 | 597 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
34 | COMAN Thaïs | 2011 | 1:29:10 | 596 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
35 | DUROUEIX Alix | 2009 | 1:29:96 | 579 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
36 | GIRARD Lea | 2009 | 1:30:40 | 570 | CS MELLE | FRA |
37 | GERBIER Célia | 2010 | 1:31:25 | 554 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
38 | RAOUL Célia | 2012 | 1:32:03 | 540 | CN THOUARS | FRA |
39 | JEAN Anna | 2013 | 1:32:56 | 530 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
40 | RENOUX Jeanne | 2011 | 1:33:08 | 520 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
41 | PRUD'HOMME Jorane | 2010 | 1:33:65 | 510 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
42 | DELAUNAY Apolline | 2012 | 1:33:95 | 504 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
43 | BERTAUD Faustine | 2009 | 1:34:96 | 486 | CN THOUARS | FRA |
44 | MOSNIER-THOUMAS Léa | 2011 | 1:35:19 | 482 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
45 | GISSINGER Leontine | 2011 | 1:35:35 | 480 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
46 | RABIN Maelisse | 2009 | 1:35:91 | 470 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
47 | GUERRIER Mathilde | 2013 | 1:36:45 | 460 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
48 | COLAS-COUPLET Anaelle | 2008 | 1:36:81 | 454 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
49 | GUYONNAUD Maeline | 2012 | 1:36:96 | 452 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
50 | GAUTHIER Romane | 2012 | 1:37:36 | 445 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
51 | RIVIERE Méline | 2010 | 1:37:71 | 439 | CN NIORT | FRA |
52 | ROMO Maya | 2014 | 1:39:10 | 416 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
53 | MEUNIER Jade | 2007 | 1:39:20 | 414 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
54 | RAHNI Inès | 2011 | 1:40:58 | 392 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
55 | THOMAS Luna | 2012 | 1:40:59 | 392 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA |
56 | PEDRON Ellie | 2013 | 1:41:32 | 381 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
57 | MORIN Leonie | 2012 | 1:41:63 | 376 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA |
58 | PITON Lilou | 2010 | 1:41:74 | 374 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
59 | BECHY Ilana | 2013 | 1:45:31 | 321 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |
60 | BOUGEARD Constance | 2012 | 1:46:40 | 305 | CS MELLE | FRA |
61 | PARENT Tess | 2012 | 1:46:81 | 300 | CS MELLE | FRA |
62 | AKIL LELIEVRE Leyla | 2013 | 1:47:92 | 284 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
63 | LANDON Chloe | 2014 | 1:48:96 | 270 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
64 | AUDGER Célestine | 2013 | 1:49:71 | 261 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
65 | BICHAUD Inès | 2012 | 1:49:79 | 260 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
66 | WOLYNIEC Nora | 2012 | 1:50:38 | 252 | CN NIORT | FRA |
67 | LEGLISE SECHET Leana | 2014 | 1:51:74 | 235 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
68 | BRUNET Salomé | 2013 | 1:55:30 | 193 | CN NIORT | FRA |
69 | POQUIN Florine | 2012 | 1:56:16 | 184 | CS MELLE | FRA |
70 | PERAUD-FILLOUX Manon | 2013 | 1:58:66 | 158 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
71 | CASAS Romy | 2016 | 2:02:51 | 121 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
72 | ASAPH GUILLON Théa | 2017 | 2:05:26 | 98 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |