Coupe de France (étape 1) [1]
Compétition Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 19 Janvier 2007 au Dimanche 21 Janvier 2007
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | 1:04:39 | 1243 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
2 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | 1:04:55 | 1238 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
3 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | 1:05:12 | 1222 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
4 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | 1:05:69 | 1207 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
5 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | 1:06:83 | 1175 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
6 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | 1:07:07 | 1169 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA |
7 | THOMAS Adrien | 1987 | 1:07:19 | 1166 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | BELLEROPHON Jérôme | 1978 | 1:07:81 | 1149 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | 1:06:90 | 1173 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
2 | MARTINS David | 1987 | 1:07:12 | 1167 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA |
3 | TOULET Ivan | 1985 | 1:07:33 | 1162 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA |
4 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | 1:07:98 | 1144 | US TALENCE | FRA |
5 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | 1:08:46 | 1131 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | 1:08:50 | 1130 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
7 | COCQ Jordan | 1989 | 1:08:59 | 1128 | CN NARBONNE | FRA |
8 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | 1:08:66 | 1126 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | 1:04:44 | 1241 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
2 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | 1:05:25 | 1219 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
3 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | 1:05:57 | 1210 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
4 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | 1:06:39 | 1187 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
5 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | 1:07:10 | 1168 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
6 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | 1:07:16 | 1166 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA |
7 | BELLEROPHON Jérôme | 1978 | 1:07:39 | 1160 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
8 | MARTINS David | 1987 | 1:07:45 | 1158 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA |
9 | THOMAS Adrien | 1987 | 1:07:45 | 1158 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
10 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | 1:07:60 | 1154 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
11 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | 1:07:81 | 1149 | US TALENCE | FRA |
12 | TOULET Ivan | 1985 | 1:07:82 | 1148 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA |
13 | COCQ Jordan | 1989 | 1:07:85 | 1148 | CN NARBONNE | FRA |
14 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | 1:07:93 | 1146 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
15 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | 1:08:35 | 1134 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
16 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | 1:08:75 | 1124 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
17 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | 1:08:75 | 1124 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
18 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | 1:08:79 | 1122 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
19 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | 1:08:81 | 1122 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
20 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | 1:08:82 | 1122 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
21 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | 1:08:89 | 1120 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
22 | CENTENO Félix | 1989 | 1:08:94 | 1118 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
23 | HADDAD Younes | 1987 | 1:08:99 | 1117 | ALGÉRIE | ALG |
24 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | 1:09:04 | 1116 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
25 | PEPIN Jérémy | 1989 | 1:09:09 | 1115 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
26 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | 1:09:11 | 1114 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
27 | BRIDIER Colin | 1990 | 1:09:16 | 1113 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
28 | GOURI Lucas | 1989 | 1:09:33 | 1108 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
29 | GIACOMONI Fabien | 1984 | 1:09:39 | 1107 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
30 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | 1:09:39 | 1107 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
31 | MAILLOT Alexandre | 1990 | 1:09:71 | 1098 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
32 | BOUCOURT Guillaume | 1987 | 1:09:90 | 1093 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
33 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | 1:10:42 | 1079 | EMS BRON | FRA |
34 | ROBIN Marc | 1991 | 1:10:48 | 1078 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
35 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | 1:10:52 | 1077 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
36 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | 1:10:89 | 1067 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
37 | LEALI Florent | 1990 | 1:11:53 | 1051 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
38 | MARDELET Justin | 1990 | 1:11:81 | 1043 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
39 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | 1:11:87 | 1042 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
40 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | 1:11:90 | 1041 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
41 | BOVO Loïc | 1990 | 1:11:98 | 1039 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
42 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | 1:12:09 | 1036 | SN MÂCON | FRA |
43 | VITAY Jonathan | 1990 | 1:13:14 | 1010 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA |
44 | TERRAND JEANNE Alexandre | 1990 | 1:13:63 | 997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
45 | GRIL Germain | 1990 | 1:14:33 | 980 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |