Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)
Compétition Régionale
NANTES
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | 2:10:83 | 1190 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
2 | CHASSIER Pierre-Alexandre | 1996 | 2:14:81 | 1128 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
3 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | 2:16:63 | 1100 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
4 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | 2:20:39 | 1044 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
5 | CONTAL Joffrey | 1997 | 2:20:51 | 1043 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | BEDUNEAU Alexis | 1997 | 2:22:97 | 1007 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
7 | CAILLAUD Tymothé | 1999 | 2:24:66 | 982 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUDA Enzo | 2001 | 2:23:26 | 1002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
2 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | 2:23:74 | 995 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
3 | FOLGOAS Jérémie | 1994 | 2:24:93 | 978 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
4 | GUILLOT Dylan | 1997 | 2:26:16 | 961 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
5 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | 2:27:74 | 939 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | COCHIN Adrian | 1998 | 2:27:90 | 936 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
7 | MENANT Nathan | 1999 | 2:29:35 | 916 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
8 | LEMEE Pierre | 2001 | 2:29:47 | 915 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | 2:14:00 | 1141 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
2 | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | 2:16:01 | 1110 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
3 | CHASSIER Pierre-Alexandre | 1996 | 2:16:67 | 1100 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
4 | DA MOTA Mathieu | 1997 | 2:16:67 | 1100 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
5 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | 2:18:96 | 1065 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
6 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | 2:19:16 | 1063 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
7 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | 2:19:53 | 1057 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
8 | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | 2:19:55 | 1057 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
9 | CONTAL Joffrey | 1997 | 2:19:93 | 1051 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
10 | BEDUNEAU Alexis | 1997 | 2:20:04 | 1049 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
11 | CAILLAUD Tymothé | 1999 | 2:24:83 | 980 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
12 | FOLGOAS Jérémie | 1994 | 2:24:89 | 979 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
13 | GUILLOT Dylan | 1997 | 2:25:84 | 965 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
14 | DONET Dorian | 1999 | 2:25:88 | 965 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA |
15 | SAUDA Enzo | 2001 | 2:26:17 | 961 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
16 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | 2:26:83 | 951 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
17 | GATINE Vincent | 1985 | 2:27:03 | 949 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
18 | COCHIN Adrian | 1998 | 2:28:20 | 932 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
19 | MENANT Nathan | 1999 | 2:28:55 | 927 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
20 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | 2:29:16 | 919 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
21 | LEMEE Pierre | 2001 | 2:30:85 | 896 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
22 | MORVAN Gabriel | 1997 | 2:31:00 | 894 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA |
23 | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | 2:33:55 | 859 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
24 | AUBIN Samuel | 2001 | 2:33:81 | 856 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
25 | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | 2:33:95 | 854 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
26 | JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien | 1987 | 2:34:50 | 847 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
27 | DE LALOUBIE Agulin | 2001 | 2:43:75 | 728 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
28 | RENAUDEAU Brice | 2001 | 2:46:56 | 694 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
29 | LAURENDEAU Corentin | 1999 | 2:55:29 | 593 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |