Championnat Régional Hiver

Compétition Régionale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Vendredi 03 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESPRETZ Timothée 2004 0:54:26 1113 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 GUERIN Jules 2005 0:54:55 1103 CN LE MANS FRA
3 ALEXANDRE Emile 2002 0:54:96 1090 JS COULAINES FRA
4 JODIN Matéo 2001 0:55:69 1066 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 0:56:10 1052 NANTES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 0:56:06 1054 CN LE MANS FRA
2 GIGAN Mathéo 2005 0:56:45 1041 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 PACE Elouan 2001 0:56:50 1039 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 BREBION Nollan 2005 0:56:70 1033 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
5 BARBEREAU Iban 2004 0:57:25 1015 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
6 POULAIN Basile 2006 0:57:63 1003 CHALLANS NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUNEL Sam 2005 0:56:69 1033 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
2 POTTIER Estin 2007 0:56:94 1025 CN LE MANS FRA
3 DU REAU Elliott 2005 0:57:64 1003 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 FOUCHER Leo 2005 0:58:76 968 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 GASCOIN Sasha 2006 1:00:24 922 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 CHEVET Paul 2007 1:00:35 919 CN LE MANS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESPRETZ Timothée 2004 0:53:98 1122 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 GUERIN Jules 2005 0:54:26 1113 CN LE MANS FRA
3 ALEXANDRE Emile 2002 0:55:09 1085 JS COULAINES FRA
4 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 0:55:27 1079 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 HERBULOT Rémi 2005 0:55:89 1059 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 JODIN Matéo 2001 0:56:03 1055 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 GIGAN Mathéo 2005 0:56:32 1045 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 0:56:32 1045 CN LE MANS FRA
9 PACE Elouan 2001 0:56:41 1042 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 BARBEREAU Iban 2004 0:56:53 1038 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
11 BREBION Nollan 2005 0:56:56 1037 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
12 POULAIN Basile 2006 0:56:58 1037 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
13 EL HASSANI Adam 2001 0:56:67 1034 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 FARTHOUAT Mathieu 2002 0:56:73 1032 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 BRUNEL Sam 2005 0:56:76 1031 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
16 JAMIN Julien 2002 0:56:86 1028 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
17 BOUREAU Kilian 2003 0:56:86 1028 ASPTT NANTES FRA
18 POTTIER Estin 2007 0:56:88 1027 CN LE MANS FRA
19 DELHAYE Shivam 2004 0:57:09 1020 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
20 HECTOR Clement 2004 0:57:24 1016 ASPTT NANTES FRA
21 BIDOT Hugo 2004 0:57:46 1009 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 BARRE-CARDON Louis 2004 0:57:91 994 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
23 DUBEAU Nicolas 2003 0:57:98 992 NANTES NATATION FRA
24 DELAIN Hadrien 2004 0:58:04 990 ANGERS NATATION FRA
25 BOHN Matthieu 2004 0:58:10 988 ASPTT NANTES FRA
26 FOE Noah 2003 0:58:36 980 CN LE MANS FRA
27 DU REAU Elliott 2005 0:58:38 980 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 DELROT Loris 2004 0:58:40 979 ASPTT NANTES FRA
29 VILLENEAU Gabin 2004 0:58:61 973 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
30 FOUCHER Leo 2005 0:58:63 972 ANGERS NATATION FRA
31 CHAUVET Basile 2004 0:58:74 968 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
32 GASCOIN Sasha 2006 0:58:77 968 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 GACHET Theo 2005 0:58:88 964 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
34 CHEVET Paul 2007 0:58:89 964 CN LE MANS FRA
35 FAYS Gabin 2006 0:58:98 961 CN LE MANS FRA
36 BORDERON Evan 2005 0:59:04 959 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
37 DUFRENE Victor 1999 0:59:10 957 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
38 TESSEREAU Robin 2005 0:59:22 954 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
39 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 0:59:23 953 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
40 VAUPRE Antoine 2002 0:59:37 949 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
41 TEXEREAU Nathan 2005 0:59:74 938 ANGERS NATATION FRA
42 DAVID Clément 2004 0:59:89 933 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
43 FOSSE Celestin 2005 0:59:95 931 CN LE MANS FRA
44 CORMIER Malo 2006 1:00:07 928 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
45 GEFFROUAIS Ewen 2004 1:00:07 928 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
46 ROLAND Mathis 2005 1:00:15 925 STADE LAVAL FRA
47 MONFORT Lucas 2001 1:00:27 921 CN LE MANS FRA
48 RIALLAND Gaston 2004 1:00:30 921 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
49 MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile 2006 1:00:31 920 CN LUÇON FRA
50 LHEGU Clément 2006 1:00:46 916 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
51 LEFEUVRE Julien 2004 1:00:49 915 ASPTT NANTES FRA
52 RAMBEAU-DURAND Clement 2003 1:00:56 913 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
53 HERBRETEAU Dorian 2004 1:00:56 913 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
54 DAGUET Thomas 2006 1:00:64 910 ANGERS NATATION FRA
55 TUFFIER Loic 2007 1:00:66 910 CN LE MANS FRA
56 ARRAUDEAU Martin 2008 1:00:67 909 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
57 RUSSELL Thomas 2003 1:00:67 909 ANGERS NATATION FRA
58 DELAMARRE Enzo 2003 1:00:67 909 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
59 PRUNIER Mathis 2005 1:00:79 906 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
60 SMOLAK Esteban 2006 1:00:83 905 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
61 PICOT Yaël 2005 1:01:13 896 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
62 PAYEN Alexis 2007 1:01:16 895 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
63 DELOGE Maxime 2004 1:01:22 893 ES SEGRÉ FRA
64 MORINIERE Peter 2005 1:01:33 890 CN LE MANS FRA
65 RAIMBAULT Luis 2005 1:01:34 889 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
66 OGER Jerome 2004 1:01:47 885 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
67 SORIN Alexandre 2006 1:01:53 884 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
68 BOURé Baptiste 2005 1:01:56 883 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
69 BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen 2005 1:01:62 881 ASPTT NANTES FRA
70 CHAUMULOT Liam 2003 1:01:65 880 JS COULAINES FRA
71 CORNIC Jean 2006 1:01:70 879 ANGERS NATATION FRA
72 ESTUPINAN Paolo 2005 1:01:85 874 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
73 DE FARIA Tom 2006 1:01:87 874 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
74 DESBOIS Enzo 2003 1:02:35 859 JS COULAINES FRA
75 FERRE Timéo 2007 1:02:40 858 STADE LAVAL FRA
76 DUFRESNE Simon 2006 1:02:41 858 ANGERS NATATION FRA
77 CONSTANTIN Oscar 2006 1:02:43 857 ANGERS NATATION FRA
78 SEYEUX Lucas 2006 1:02:60 852 ES SEGRÉ FRA
79 LAUDIC Neven 2005 1:02:72 849 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
80 VIVIEN Mathéo 2004 1:02:98 841 ES SEGRÉ FRA
81 HAMILA Ilyes 2006 1:03:00 841 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
82 BORDY Louis 2006 1:03:17 836 NANTES NATATION FRA
83 BERTHOMES Louis 2007 1:03:36 830 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
84 MENARD Maxime 2005 1:03:47 827 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
85 NARKAOUSKY Téo 2006 1:03:49 826 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
86 ARNAULT Corentin 2002 1:03:61 823 ASPTT NANTES FRA
87 MERCIER Baptiste 2005 1:03:62 823 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
88 METAYER Marceau 2007 1:03:84 816 STADE LAVAL FRA
89 ROLLAND Pierre 2008 1:03:92 814 JS COULAINES FRA
90 BERTRAND Aurelien 2007 1:04:03 811 ANGERS NATATION FRA
91 EDET-SABBAH Sami 2006 1:04:12 808 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
92 CARRERA Alexandre 2007 1:04:13 808 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
93 BILLON Adrien 2006 1:04:18 807 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
94 MORICEAU Théo 2007 1:04:28 804 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
95 STROOBANTS Valentin 2006 1:04:47 798 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
96 BRAUD Isidore 2007 1:04:71 792 NANTES NATATION FRA
97 RICHARD Titouan 2006 1:04:81 789 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
98 GUYARD DIT LACROIX Macéo 2006 1:04:86 787 CN LE MANS FRA
99 DIMEY Corentin 2007 1:04:93 786 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
100 CORNUAULT Clement 2005 1:04:95 785 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
101 ACHOUR-CADIOU Kaïs 2006 1:05:08 781 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
102 BRAULT Maxence 2007 1:05:38 773 STADE LAVAL FRA
103 BLANCHE Mael 2007 1:05:95 757 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
104 GUERFI Iyad 2007 1:06:02 755 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
105 GAUSSIN Hemeric 2006 1:06:30 748 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
106 ZEBICHE Adel 2006 1:06:52 742 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
107 MICHON Stévan 2008 1:07:64 711 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
CHALLANS NATATION