Championnats de France Juniors

Compétition Nationale

MASSY (FRA)

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2021 au Mercredi 22 Decembre 2021

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 1:58:83 1308 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 1:59:02 1305 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 BURGY Manon 2005 1:59:24 1302 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 REYNA Alexa 2005 2:00:47 1281 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 CACHOT Albane 2007 2:00:82 1275 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 2:01:61 1263 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 2:01:82 1259 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
8 CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys 2006 2:02:44 1249 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 2:03:62 1230 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:03:71 1228 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 2:03:94 1225 CN NIORT FRA
12 GOURGEON Laura 2006 2:04:27 1219 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
13 ROUX Alice 2007 2:04:71 1212 CN NIORT FRA
14 DELEUSE Zoe 2006 2:05:35 1202 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
15 DOUILLARD Malou 2007 2:06:85 1178 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
16 MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine 2007 2:07:28 1171 CN VANNES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 2:02:75 1244 EMS BRON FRA
2 GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya 2004 2:03:64 1230 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
3 HADHOUM Ilona 2004 2:03:72 1228 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
4 PENZ Celestine 2005 2:03:86 1226 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 FERRÉ Léann 2006 2:04:98 1208 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 2:05:76 1196 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 2:06:10 1190 US TOUL FRA
8 HARIVEL Louise 2006 2:06:11 1190 EN CAEN FRA
9 PELLEAU Ines 2004 2:06:28 1187 CN BREST FRA
10 CLECH Eulalie 2007 2:07:49 1168 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
11 PARMENTIER Romane 2006 2:07:52 1168 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
12 VANLIERDE Victoria 2004 2:07:65 1166 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
13 KOLB Sofia 2005 2:08:04 1160 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
14 LETOCART Luna 2006 2:08:62 1150 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
15 ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie 2007 2:09:29 1140 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
16 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 2:10:76 1117 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 2:00:57 1280 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 BURGY Manon 2005 2:00:80 1276 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 REYNA Alexa 2005 2:01:53 1264 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 CACHOT Albane 2007 2:02:84 1242 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:02:93 1241 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 2:03:68 1229 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 2:03:68 1229 CN NIORT FRA
8 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 2:03:90 1225 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
9 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 2:03:94 1225 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys 2006 2:04:09 1222 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 2:04:11 1222 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
12 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 2:04:28 1219 EMS BRON FRA
13 ROUX Alice 2007 2:04:72 1212 CN NIORT FRA
14 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 2:04:92 1209 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
15 GOURGEON Laura 2006 2:05:43 1201 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
16 PELLEAU Ines 2004 2:05:56 1199 CN BREST FRA
17 PENZ Celestine 2005 2:05:69 1197 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
18 HADHOUM Ilona 2004 2:06:05 1191 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
19 GOUPIL-LIZEKNE Liya 2004 2:06:72 1180 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
20 VANLIERDE Victoria 2004 2:06:88 1178 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 KOLB Sofia 2005 2:06:91 1177 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
22 MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine 2007 2:07:06 1175 CN VANNES FRA
23 DELEUSE Zoe 2006 2:07:07 1175 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
24 DOUILLARD Malou 2007 2:07:11 1174 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
25 RAZZOUME Sheynis 2006 2:07:21 1173 US TOUL FRA
26 HESSE Sarah 2005 2:07:24 1172 SN METZ FRA
27 MARTELOT Camille 2005 2:07:27 1172 NANTES NATATION FRA
28 FERRÉ Léann 2006 2:07:28 1171 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
29 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 2:07:29 1171 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 CURCAN Alexandra-roxana 2005 2:07:33 1171 CN MARSEILLE FRA
31 HARIVEL Louise 2006 2:07:53 1168 EN CAEN FRA
32 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 2:07:83 1163 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
33 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 2:08:23 1157 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 NIEL Joanne 2004 2:08:35 1155 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
35 AUBIN Eleanore 2006 2:08:63 1150 ANGERS NATATION FRA
36 ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie 2007 2:08:66 1150 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
37 VERT-MONIG Silja 2005 2:08:68 1150 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA
38 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:08:97 1145 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
39 CLECH Eulalie 2007 2:09:03 1144 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
40 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 2:09:10 1143 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
41 LETOCART Luna 2006 2:09:34 1139 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
42 PARMENTIER Romane 2006 2:09:62 1135 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
43 MONGIN Sthélyna 2007 2:09:91 1130 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
44 VAN PAPEGHEM Manon 2006 2:09:97 1129 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
45 HORTER Liberty-Belle 2005 2:10:10 1127 MULHOUSE ON FRA
46 OLIVIER Emma 2004 2:10:19 1126 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
47 GERHAHER Alyssa 2006 2:10:21 1126 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
48 HAQUIN Krystal 2005 2:10:28 1125 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
49 NOVAK Anais 2006 2:10:54 1121 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
50 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 2:10:63 1119 ETOILES 92 FRA
51 ABALLEA Nina 2005 2:10:72 1118 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
52 SCHUHLER Lucie 2006 2:10:86 1116 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA
53 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 2:10:89 1115 LYON NATATION FRA
54 FOURNIER Maeva 2006 2:10:95 1114 CN ANTIBES FRA
55 DIANA Elsa 2005 2:11:10 1112 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
56 LATREILLE Lilou 2007 2:11:10 1112 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
57 MOREIRA Manon 2006 2:11:18 1111 EMS BRON FRA
58 VERDIER Lisa 2006 2:11:25 1110 MARCQ NATATION FRA
59 GAZZERA Ambre 2006 2:11:60 1104 CN BREST FRA
60 BALDELLI Maelle 2006 2:11:94 1099 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
61 BATTEUX Auréliane 2004 2:12:05 1098 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
62 PEREZ Ilyana 2007 2:12:22 1095 CN MARSEILLE FRA
63 WOLF BAYOT Margaux 2005 2:12:62 1089 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
64 BOULAOUED Calie 2007 2:13:56 1075 ETOILES 92 FRA
65 BEUF Cecile 2007 2:13:80 1071 SN METZ FRA
66 JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania 2007 2:14:04 1067 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
67 MAHMOUDI Inès 2007 2:15:80 1041 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
68 CAVERNE Maïli 2007 2:15:89 1040 CN ANTIBES FRA
69 OROS Noémie 2007 2:16:38 1033 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
70 RAULO Catalina 2007 2:16:52 1030 CN VANNES FRA
71 MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie 2007 2:19:44 988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
CHALLANS NATATION