Championnats de Vendée Eté
Compétition Départementale
LES SABLES-D'OLONNE (FRA)
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINOVICS Panna | 2007 | 1:05:26 | 934 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
2 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | 1:05:44 | 928 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
3 | BONNET Léonie | 2008 | 1:05:68 | 921 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
4 | DEFOOR Florine | 2005 | 1:06:07 | 908 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
5 | GUILLET Lilou | 2007 | 1:06:47 | 896 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
6 | BOUQUET Juliette | 2008 | 1:06:67 | 890 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
7 | CASOLA Fany | 2009 | 1:07:65 | 860 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
8 | BARRETEAU Candice | 2005 | 1:08:26 | 841 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
9 | AUDOUIN Mélia | 2008 | 1:10:23 | 783 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
10 | AMMINE Soundous | 2009 | 1:10:99 | 761 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
11 | LEVEL Inès | 2010 | 1:12:38 | 721 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
12 | ARNAUD Lola | 2006 | 1:13:25 | 697 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
13 | JOLLIET Louann | 2008 | 1:13:56 | 689 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
14 | DEHAS Siham | 2007 | 1:13:57 | 688 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
15 | PERROCHEAU Romane | 2005 | 1:13:95 | 678 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
16 | HERVE Agathe | 2006 | 1:14:72 | 657 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
17 | DHEILLY Rose | 2009 | 1:15:02 | 649 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
18 | LHEUR Ysild | 2009 | 1:15:20 | 645 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
19 | DEBIEN Maelie | 2010 | 1:15:75 | 630 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
20 | NIVET Fiona | 2008 | 1:15:84 | 628 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
21 | RALLIER DU BATY Maïwenn | 2008 | 1:18:18 | 568 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
22 | PERROCHEAU Meline | 2007 | 1:19:27 | 541 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
23 | MOUILLOIR Loan | 2009 | 1:19:61 | 533 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
24 | TURCOT Estelline | 2010 | 1:20:43 | 514 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
25 | RAGUENES Juliette | 2010 | 1:21:64 | 485 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
26 | MASSE Margaux | 2010 | 1:23:08 | 453 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
27 | CHAUMET Lee-Ann | 2010 | 1:26:06 | 389 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
28 | BESNIER-CHEADLE Amélie | 2007 | 1:26:54 | 380 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
29 | RICHARD Emma | 2009 | 1:27:15 | 367 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
30 | GARCIA Alice | 2011 | 1:28:26 | 345 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
31 | JARNY Flora | 2009 | 1:29:06 | 330 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA |
32 | NIVET Elise | 2011 | 1:35:54 | 219 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
33 | DECHIR Léna | 2011 | 1:41:49 | 137 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
34 | GAILLARD Gaby | 2011 | 1:42:91 | 120 | CN LUÇON | FRA |
35 | AVRILLAUD Louna | 2011 | 1:44:07 | 107 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |