Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver
Compétition Interrégionale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
800 Nage Libre Messieurs
Série Rapide
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDELKHALEK Haythem | 1994 | 8:15:88 | 1256 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
2 | CORBEL Yann | 1995 | 8:40:62 | 1150 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
3 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | 8:45:33 | 1131 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
4 | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | 8:46:64 | 1125 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
5 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | 8:47:15 | 1123 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
6 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | 8:49:15 | 1115 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
7 | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | 8:50:27 | 1110 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
8 | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | 8:51:93 | 1104 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
9 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | 8:56:40 | 1085 | CN MORLAIX | FRA |
10 | MATHE Simon | 1998 | 8:57:20 | 1082 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
11 | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | 8:57:45 | 1081 | EN TOURS | FRA |
12 | SAILLARD Hugo | 2001 | 8:58:13 | 1078 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA |
13 | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | 9:00:45 | 1069 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
14 | BATREL Florian | 2000 | 9:12:95 | 1019 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |
Séries Lentes
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNIER Mathieu | 2000 | 8:57:67 | 1080 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
2 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | 9:02:04 | 1063 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA |
3 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | 9:03:62 | 1056 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
4 | VOTTIER Antoine | 2001 | 9:03:66 | 1056 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
5 | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | 9:04:89 | 1051 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
6 | ZARKI Baligh | 2000 | 9:06:33 | 1046 | EN TOURS | FRA |
7 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | 9:09:69 | 1032 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
8 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | 9:11:88 | 1024 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
9 | GONNORD Maxence | 2000 | 9:14:40 | 1014 | EN TOURS | FRA |
10 | PRIOU Paul | 2000 | 9:15:90 | 1008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
11 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | 9:16:58 | 1005 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA |
12 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | 9:18:58 | 997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA |
13 | BOSCHER Johan | 2001 | 9:18:87 | 996 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA |
14 | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 2002 | 9:19:24 | 995 | EN CAEN | FRA |
15 | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | 9:19:32 | 995 | EN CAEN | FRA |
16 | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | 9:19:61 | 993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
17 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | 9:20:92 | 988 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
18 | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | 9:20:94 | 988 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
19 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | 9:21:37 | 987 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |
20 | MARCHAIS Clement | 1999 | 9:21:49 | 986 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
21 | VISBECQ Edouard | 2002 | 9:27:06 | 965 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
22 | VANDROMME Baptiste | 2001 | 9:29:27 | 956 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA |
23 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | 9:30:44 | 952 | EN CAEN | FRA |
24 | MICHENEAU Hugo | 2000 | 9:30:94 | 950 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
25 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | 9:32:97 | 942 | C REDON NATATION | FRA |
26 | DEZERE Jeremy | 1998 | 9:34:66 | 936 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
27 | OLLIVIER Maxime | 2001 | 9:35:14 | 934 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA |
28 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | 9:35:15 | 934 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA |
29 | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | 9:37:38 | 926 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA |
30 | GOHIER Robin | 2000 | 9:37:80 | 924 | CN FLERS | FRA |
31 | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | 9:39:22 | 919 | EN PONTIVY | FRA |
32 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | 9:40:39 | 915 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
33 | BEDUNEAU Maxime | 2002 | 9:40:61 | 914 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
34 | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | 9:40:69 | 913 | LANNION NATATION | FRA |
35 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | 9:44:83 | 898 | CN BREST | FRA |
36 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | 9:44:95 | 898 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
37 | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | 9:45:84 | 894 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA |
38 | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | 9:57:27 | 853 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA |
39 | GUISNEL Mathurin | 2002 | 10:00:70 | 841 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
40 | TENCE Briac | 2002 | 10:01:33 | 838 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
41 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | 10:09:27 | 810 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
42 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | 10:10:24 | 807 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
43 | EUSEBE Tom | 2002 | 10:11:36 | 803 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |