MEETING 3 REGIONAL OPEN
Compétition Régionale
NANTES
Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | 0:28:94 | 1156 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
2 | BARRET Theo | 1997 | 0:29:03 | 1151 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
3 | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | 0:30:37 | 1069 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
4 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | 0:30:50 | 1061 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
5 | GUERET Antoine | 1998 | 0:31:34 | 1011 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
6 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | 0:32:32 | 955 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIOU Killian | 1998 | 0:31:38 | 1009 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
2 | LE CAM Corentin | 1998 | 0:31:63 | 995 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
3 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | 0:31:68 | 992 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
4 | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | 0:32:16 | 964 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
5 | GEMIN Ludovic | 1997 | 0:33:06 | 914 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
6 | TRIQUENAUX Quentin | 1999 | 0:33:29 | 901 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUDA Enzo | 2001 | 0:32:31 | 956 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
2 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | 0:32:87 | 924 | EN CAEN | FRA |
3 | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | 0:33:18 | 907 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
4 | GAUTIER Antoine-Eric | 2001 | 0:33:33 | 899 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
5 | AMRANDI Adel | 2001 | 0:33:65 | 881 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
6 | BENOIT Titouan | 2000 | 0:35:61 | 778 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | 0:29:67 | 1111 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
2 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | 0:30:20 | 1079 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
3 | BARRET Theo | 1997 | 0:30:23 | 1077 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
4 | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | 0:30:95 | 1034 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
5 | GUERET Antoine | 1998 | 0:31:53 | 1000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
6 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | 0:31:64 | 994 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
7 | RIOU Killian | 1998 | 0:31:76 | 987 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
8 | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | 0:32:02 | 972 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
9 | LE CAM Corentin | 1998 | 0:32:23 | 960 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
10 | GEMIN Ludovic | 1997 | 0:32:42 | 949 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
11 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | 0:32:60 | 939 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
12 | TRIQUENAUX Quentin | 1999 | 0:32:89 | 923 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
13 | ********** ********** | 1996 | 0:33:01 | 916 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
14 | SAUDA Enzo | 2001 | 0:33:14 | 909 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
15 | MAIGNÉ Arnaud | 1997 | 0:33:17 | 908 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
16 | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | 0:33:37 | 896 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
17 | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | 0:33:37 | 896 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
18 | MEAR Gautier | 1997 | 0:33:51 | 889 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
19 | DELALANDE Alexis | 1997 | 0:33:58 | 885 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
20 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | 0:33:58 | 885 | EN CAEN | FRA |
21 | GAUTIER Antoine-Eric | 2001 | 0:33:81 | 872 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
22 | AMRANDI Adel | 2001 | 0:33:88 | 869 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
23 | BENOIT Titouan | 2000 | 0:33:98 | 863 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
24 | BARRETEAU Tristan | 1998 | 0:34:28 | 847 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
25 | LE METAYER Axel | 1999 | 0:34:36 | 843 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
26 | CAILLAUD Tymothé | 1999 | 0:34:39 | 841 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
27 | LUC Fabien | 1998 | 0:34:49 | 836 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
28 | DUFOURD Antoine | 2000 | 0:34:73 | 823 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
29 | JAMET Ayrton | 1999 | 0:34:73 | 823 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
30 | MANSION Ronan | 2000 | 0:34:84 | 818 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
31 | GUILLEMAND Alexandre | 2000 | 0:34:86 | 817 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
32 | MICHENEAU Hugo | 2000 | 0:34:86 | 817 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
33 | LORAND Kenzo | 1999 | 0:35:46 | 785 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
34 | RENAUDEAU Brice | 2001 | 0:35:56 | 780 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
35 | AMOSSE Yohann | 1999 | 0:35:61 | 778 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
36 | LEQUEUX Alberic | 1997 | 0:35:63 | 777 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
37 | REIGNAUD Antonin | 1999 | 0:35:80 | 768 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
38 | FOUQUET Max | 2001 | 0:36:14 | 751 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
39 | CORMIER Martin | 2001 | 0:36:19 | 748 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |
40 | BERKANI Akram | 1998 | 0:36:20 | 748 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
41 | DUCLOS Antoine | 2000 | 0:36:42 | 737 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
42 | MONFORT Lucas | 2001 | 0:36:51 | 732 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
43 | GUILLET Tom | 2001 | 0:36:71 | 722 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
44 | VIOLLEAU Félix | 2001 | 0:37:01 | 708 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
45 | BRAUD Louis | 2000 | 0:37:26 | 696 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
46 | CAILLAUD Manuel | 2001 | 0:37:28 | 695 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |