Championnat Régional Hiver

Compétition Régionale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Vendredi 03 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JODIN Matéo 2001 0:59:30 1117 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 0:59:56 1109 CN LE MANS FRA
3 TARDY Lenny 2005 0:59:66 1106 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 GUERIN Jules 2005 1:00:61 1079 CN LE MANS FRA
5 GOUREAU Timéo 2006 1:02:75 1020 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
6 CLOUET Constant 2006 1:03:61 996 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUBEAU Nicolas 2003 1:02:35 1031 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 MARRET Auguste 2004 1:03:00 1013 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
3 EL HASSANI Adam 2001 1:03:13 1009 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 BARBEREAU Iban 2004 1:03:14 1009 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
5 FARTHOUAT Mathieu 2002 1:03:43 1001 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 HOARAU Sylvain 2001 1:04:67 968 ASPTT NANTES FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POTTIER Estin 2007 1:02:48 1027 CN LE MANS FRA
2 BREBION Nollan 2005 1:03:13 1009 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
3 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 1:05:30 951 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen 2005 1:05:38 949 ASPTT NANTES FRA
5 DAGUET Thomas 2006 1:05:56 944 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 DREZET Sébastien 2005 1:05:74 939 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 0:59:56 1109 CN LE MANS FRA
2 TARDY Lenny 2005 0:59:95 1098 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
3 GUERIN Jules 2005 1:00:03 1096 CN LE MANS FRA
4 JODIN Matéo 2001 1:01:01 1068 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 CLOUET Constant 2006 1:02:03 1039 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 GOUREAU Timéo 2006 1:02:15 1036 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
7 DUBEAU Nicolas 2003 1:02:50 1026 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 MARRET Auguste 2004 1:02:78 1019 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
9 EL HASSANI Adam 2001 1:02:97 1014 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 BARBEREAU Iban 2004 1:03:01 1012 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
11 FARTHOUAT Mathieu 2002 1:03:18 1008 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 HOARAU Sylvain 2001 1:03:84 990 ASPTT NANTES FRA
13 BARRE-CARDON Louis 2004 1:03:85 990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
14 POTTIER Estin 2007 1:04:16 981 CN LE MANS FRA
15 BREBION Nollan 2005 1:04:24 979 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
16 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 1:04:49 972 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
17 VILLENEAU Gabin 2004 1:04:51 972 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
18 LEROY Raphael 2004 1:04:91 961 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 CHAUVET Basile 2004 1:04:92 961 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
20 DREZET Sébastien 2005 1:05:12 956 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
21 BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen 2005 1:05:20 953 ASPTT NANTES FRA
22 DAGUET Thomas 2006 1:05:31 951 ANGERS NATATION FRA
23 DU REAU Elliott 2005 1:05:35 949 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 POULAIN Basile 2006 1:05:61 943 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
25 LHEGU Clément 2006 1:05:82 937 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
26 CHAUMULOT Liam 2003 1:06:45 921 JS COULAINES FRA
27 ARRAUDEAU Martin 2008 1:06:48 920 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
28 BOURé Baptiste 2005 1:07:05 905 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
29 TESSEREAU Robin 2005 1:07:11 903 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
30 CHEVET Paul 2007 1:07:22 901 CN LE MANS FRA
31 MORINIERE Peter 2005 1:07:26 900 CN LE MANS FRA
32 HERBRETEAU Dorian 2004 1:07:26 900 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
33 BOURGOUIN Elijah 2007 1:07:43 895 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
34 FOSSE Celestin 2005 1:08:89 858 CN LE MANS FRA
35 DUFRENE Victor 1999 1:09:15 851 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
36 RUSSELL Thomas 2003 1:09:20 850 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 LE DU Alan 1998 1:09:86 834 ANGERS NATATION FRA
38 TASSOUEV Zelem-Han 2007 1:10:26 824 CN LE MANS FRA
39 GESLIN Thomas 2003 1:11:07 804 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
40 GACHET Theo 2005 1:11:10 803 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
41 RIPOCHE Pacôme 2006 1:12:62 767 STADE LAVAL FRA
42 SORIN Alexandre 2006 1:12:96 759 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
43 ROLAND Mathis 2005 1:13:80 739 STADE LAVAL FRA
44 BRAUD Isidore 2007 1:13:99 734 NANTES NATATION FRA
45 MANNI Adam 2006 1:16:19 684 ANGERS NATATION FRA
46 ROBILLARD Faustin 2007 1:19:15 619 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
CHALLANS NATATION