Championnat Régional Hiver

Compétition Régionale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Vendredi 03 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUERIN Jules 2005 1:01:84 1054 CN LE MANS FRA
2 DERSOIR Lucas 2005 1:02:13 1047 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 1:03:01 1023 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 TARDY Lenny 2005 1:03:84 1001 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
5 MONG HUNE Jamy 2006 1:04:94 971 NANTES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ORANGE Briac 2006 1:03:36 1013 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 RIBOUX Paul 2005 1:03:88 999 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 BOHN Matthieu 2004 1:04:63 980 ASPTT NANTES FRA
4 GASCOIN Sasha 2006 1:04:72 977 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 DELAIN Hadrien 2004 1:05:32 962 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes 2005 1:05:44 958 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POTTIER Estin 2007 1:06:39 934 CN LE MANS FRA
2 DANIEL Armand 2008 1:08:40 883 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 CORNIC Jean 2006 1:08:54 879 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 FAYS Gabin 2006 1:09:31 860 CN LE MANS FRA
5 CHEVET Paul 2007 1:09:82 848 CN LE MANS FRA
6 TRANEL Martin 2007 1:10:32 835 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JODIN Matéo 2001 1:00:82 1083 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 DERSOIR Lucas 2005 1:01:79 1056 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 GUERIN Jules 2005 1:02:03 1049 CN LE MANS FRA
4 TARDY Lenny 2005 1:02:09 1048 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
5 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 1:02:65 1032 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 MONG HUNE Jamy 2006 1:02:98 1024 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 ORANGE Briac 2006 1:03:22 1017 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 RIBOUX Paul 2005 1:03:25 1016 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 BOHN Matthieu 2004 1:04:23 990 ASPTT NANTES FRA
10 GASCOIN Sasha 2006 1:05:24 964 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 DELAIN Hadrien 2004 1:05:62 954 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes 2005 1:05:85 948 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
13 THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis 2003 1:07:31 910 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
14 POTTIER Estin 2007 1:07:57 904 CN LE MANS FRA
15 DAVID Clément 2004 1:07:70 900 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
16 CORNIC Jean 2006 1:08:13 890 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 VILLENEAU Gabin 2004 1:08:43 882 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
18 RAMBEAU-DURAND Clement 2003 1:08:69 876 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
19 DANIEL Armand 2008 1:08:87 871 NANTES NATATION FRA
20 MONFORT Lucas 2001 1:09:08 866 CN LE MANS FRA
21 TRANEL Martin 2007 1:09:35 859 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 CHEVET Paul 2007 1:09:48 856 CN LE MANS FRA
23 DELAMARRE Enzo 2003 1:09:55 854 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
24 RUSSELL Thomas 2003 1:09:56 854 ANGERS NATATION FRA
25 FAYS Gabin 2006 1:09:59 853 CN LE MANS FRA
26 FOSSE Celestin 2005 1:09:67 851 CN LE MANS FRA
27 MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile 2006 1:09:81 848 CN LUÇON FRA
28 DREZET Sébastien 2005 1:09:96 844 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
29 SEYEUX Lucas 2006 1:10:26 837 ES SEGRÉ FRA
30 CREMEL Richard 2006 1:10:76 825 NANTES NATATION FRA
31 SMOLAK Esteban 2006 1:11:19 814 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
32 RAIMBAULT Luis 2005 1:11:45 808 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
33 NARKAOUSKY Téo 2006 1:11:85 799 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
34 MOINET Marin 2005 1:12:17 791 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
35 LAIGNEAU Gabin 2005 1:12:23 790 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
36 HAMON Augustin 2007 1:12:39 786 CN LE MANS FRA
37 COIGNARD Antonin 2006 1:12:51 783 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
38 GUERFI Lyes 2006 1:12:82 776 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
39 KOVACS Zsombor 2007 1:13:20 767 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
40 EDET-SABBAH Sami 2006 1:13:20 767 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
41 BRAULT Maxence 2007 1:13:34 764 STADE LAVAL FRA
42 PAYEN Alexis 2007 1:13:45 761 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
43 BOURDEL Alexis 2004 1:13:56 759 CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT FRA
44 BERTRAND Aurelien 2007 1:14:99 726 ANGERS NATATION FRA
45 BOURé Baptiste 2005 1:15:27 719 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
46 CARRERA Alexandre 2007 1:15:43 716 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
47 CORNUAULT Clement 2005 1:16:86 684 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
CHALLANS NATATION