Championnat Régional Hiver

Compétition Régionale

ANGERS (FRA)

Du Vendredi 03 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2021

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LUCAS Ombeline 2007 0:35:45 1074 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 PEIGNE Léane 2004 0:36:53 1019 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 LAROUR Capucine 2007 0:36:59 1016 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 MAIGNAN Faustine 2005 0:37:12 989 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
5 CARMELLE Eva 2004 0:37:26 982 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
6 TROTTE Lola 2004 0:38:13 940 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NEDELEC Irene 2005 0:36:98 996 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 HARRAULT Domitille 2005 0:38:16 938 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
3 LABAY Lola 2005 0:38:30 931 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 CHARGé Lola 2005 0:38:58 918 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
5 MALLARD Marguerite 2005 0:39:13 892 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
6 DEFOOR Candice 2004 0:39:19 889 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOUVEAU Isis 2007 0:39:56 871 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 CAYEZ Léa 2006 0:39:69 865 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 CONNAN Mathilde 2007 0:39:98 852 STADE LAVAL FRA
4 PALATRE Manon 2007 0:40:38 833 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
5 LEMARIE Noemie 2006 0:40:51 828 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 MESSANT Camille 2008 0:41:82 769 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LUCAS Ombeline 2007 0:35:87 1053 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 LAROUR Capucine 2007 0:36:47 1022 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
3 PEIGNE Léane 2004 0:36:87 1002 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 MAIGNAN Faustine 2005 0:36:96 997 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
5 TROTTE Lola 2004 0:37:41 975 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
6 CARMELLE Eva 2004 0:37:45 973 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 NEDELEC Irene 2005 0:37:76 958 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 HARRAULT Domitille 2005 0:38:07 943 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
9 LABAY Lola 2005 0:38:36 929 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 CHARGé Lola 2005 0:38:50 922 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
11 DEFOOR Candice 2004 0:38:70 912 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
12 MALLARD Marguerite 2005 0:38:74 910 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
13 BOURSE Gaetane 2003 0:39:06 895 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 CAYEZ Léa 2006 0:39:70 865 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 PALATRE Meline 2001 0:40:00 851 CN LE MANS FRA
16 LOUVEAU Isis 2007 0:40:23 840 NANTES NATATION FRA
17 LEMARIE Noemie 2006 0:40:60 823 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 TROTTIER Lila 2005 0:40:78 815 ES SEGRÉ FRA
19 MESSANT Camille 2008 0:40:79 815 ANGERS NATATION FRA
20 DITTA Zoe 2005 0:40:88 811 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
21 PALATRE Manon 2007 0:40:91 809 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
22 CONNAN Mathilde 2007 0:41:11 800 STADE LAVAL FRA
23 CARLIER Lilou 2006 0:41:15 799 JS COULAINES FRA
24 DELANDEMARE Aliénor 2008 0:41:19 797 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
25 DEHAS Siham 2007 0:41:36 789 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
26 CISSE Lilou 2008 0:41:38 788 CN LE MANS FRA
27 TROTTIER Emma 2005 0:42:38 744 ES SEGRÉ FRA
28 BONDU Lilirose 2005 0:42:41 743 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
29 CALVEZ Anne-Lise 2008 0:42:64 733 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
30 MAITRE Zoe 2007 0:43:57 694 ANGERS NATATION FRA
31 GERGAUD Clémentine 2008 0:43:61 692 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
CHALLANS NATATION