Pré-saison
Compétition Départementale
ALLONNES (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | 2:21:22 | 973 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | CLAUDE Enzo | 2003 | 2:21:61 | 968 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
3 | GUERIN Gabriel | 2007 | 2:22:38 | 957 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
4 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | 2:24:45 | 929 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
5 | FOE Noah | 2003 | 2:28:33 | 878 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
6 | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | 2:33:17 | 815 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
7 | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | 2:33:22 | 815 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
8 | LHEGU Clément | 2006 | 2:36:37 | 775 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
9 | DEBRAY Bastien | 2005 | 2:36:44 | 774 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | ||
10 | BARBEREAU Iban | 2004 | 2:37:28 | 764 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | ||
11 | MORINIERE Peter | 2005 | 2:37:87 | 757 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
12 | DURAND Timothé | 2004 | 2:38:03 | 755 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
13 | TASSOUEV Zelem-Han | 2007 | 2:38:18 | 753 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
14 | MONFORT Lucas | 2001 | 2:44:83 | 674 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
15 | GUERFI Lyes | 2006 | 2:45:86 | 663 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
16 | GUYARD DIT LACROIX Macéo | 2006 | 2:45:96 | 661 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
17 | RICHARD Titouan | 2006 | 2:47:02 | 649 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
18 | LEPOITTEVIN Zack | 2009 | 2:49:68 | 620 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
19 | BOUMARD Nathan | 2008 | 2:50:31 | 613 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
20 | COIGNARD Antonin | 2006 | 2:50:40 | 612 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | ||
21 | OGE Martin | 2007 | 2:50:99 | 605 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
22 | HAREL William | 2008 | 2:52:00 | 594 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
23 | LIMOUSIN Joachim | 2006 | 2:53:31 | 580 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
24 | HAMILA Ilyes | 2006 | 2:54:47 | 568 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
25 | MAURIZE Vincent | 2008 | 2:56:22 | 550 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
26 | ROBERT Nathael | 2008 | 2:57:13 | 540 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
27 | SAID Djibril | 2008 | 3:03:60 | 476 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
28 | HADJI Abdel-Hakim | 2008 | 3:05:48 | 458 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
29 | ZEBICHE Adel | 2006 | 3:05:81 | 454 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
30 | BRAZILLE Dorian | 2005 | 3:06:03 | 452 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
31 | REMMANE Mohammed-yassine | 2007 | 3:06:28 | 450 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
32 | EL IRARI Zaid | 2008 | 3:09:52 | 420 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
33 | LOMBRICI Hugo | 2009 | 3:15:06 | 371 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
34 | GUILLOCHON Maxime | 2006 | 3:15:44 | 368 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | ||
35 | FAYS Diego | 2009 | 3:18:21 | 345 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
36 | POIRIER Clément | 2008 | 3:19:37 | 335 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
37 | FOUYET Malo | 2008 | 3:24:53 | 295 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
38 | TALHAS Matis | 2007 | 3:26:24 | 282 | JS COULAINES | FRA | ||
39 | DESCOMBES Thiméo | 2008 | 3:27:76 | 271 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | ||
40 | JEAN David | 2009 | 3:33:80 | 228 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
41 | DIQUET Thomas | 2009 | 3:42:12 | 176 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |