7e Meeting Régional des Maîtres du Laval Aquatique Club
Compétition Régionale
LAVAL
Le Samedi 01 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | RIO Thomas | 1996 | 0:36:52 | 825 | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | FRA | ||
2 | URVOY Felix | 1996 | 0:41:41 | 618 | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | 0:32:97 | 1003 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | CHICOT Cyril | 1989 | 0:40:92 | 648 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GALPIN Florian | 1984 | 0:33:55 | 992 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEFEVRE Jérôme | 1980 | 0:35:71 | 890 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BERTHIER Guillaume | 1980 | 0:39:14 | 738 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | 0:35:61 | 918 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | MIRONNET Gaetan | 1976 | 0:36:88 | 861 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
3 | VERGNE Nicolas | 1975 | 0:40:15 | 721 | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | FRA | ||
4 | BARRE Mickaël | 1975 | 0:43:79 | 579 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | RIGAUDEAU Mathias | 1979 | 0:49:47 | 390 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | RONCERAY Ludovic | 1972 | 0:45:63 | 547 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LELEU Xavier | 1972 | 0:48:10 | 464 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | JAMARD Christian | 1968 | 0:35:35 | 1017 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DROGUET Martial | 1967 | 0:37:40 | 925 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
3 | CORBIN Cyrille | 1968 | 0:40:72 | 784 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEGUEULT Thierry | 1966 | 0:42:77 | 703 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | DROUET Nicolas | 1969 | 0:44:03 | 656 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
6 | ETAVE Frederic | 1968 | 0:44:89 | 625 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
7 | BOULLIER Pascal | 1967 | 0:57:55 | 251 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GACEL Thierry | 1964 | 0:40:74 | 846 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | ||
2 | DUTKIEWICZ Georges | 1962 | 0:41:69 | 808 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LAGRUE Sylvain | 1955 | 0:40:27 | 943 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | TRIGUEL Jacques | 1957 | 0:46:16 | 718 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | ||
3 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | 0:47:83 | 660 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LOMBARD Yves | 1957 | 0:48:45 | 639 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | JEANNE Patrice | 1951 | 0:45:96 | 820 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | THOREAU Dominique | 1954 | 0:46:43 | 803 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
3 | MEZIERE Jean-Yves | 1953 | 0:54:43 | 544 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | BOURSET Claude | 1937 | 0:59:83 | 796 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |