Championnats Open de l'Ouest

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 03 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 2:33:97 994 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 2:34:10 993 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 DITTA Max 2002 2:37:05 957 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 2:37:18 955 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
5 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 2:37:36 953 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
6 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 2:37:39 953 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 JAMIN Julien 2002 2:37:83 947 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
8 FAVENNEC Ugo 2003 2:38:78 936 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
9 SEDILLEAU Leo 2005 2:38:89 935 SALBRIS NATATION FRA
10 ILLES Robin 2003 2:41:40 905 CN AVRANCHES FRA
11 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 2:45:52 858 EN CAEN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GILBERT Elouan 2004 2:38:06 945 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
2 POIS Ethan 2004 2:38:46 940 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
3 TRAVERT Swann 2003 2:38:79 936 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
4 DESVAGES Antoine 2003 2:39:18 931 EN CAEN FRA
5 THEAULT Thomas 2003 2:40:38 917 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:41:76 901 CN NIORT FRA
7 GARCIA Tom 2003 2:42:56 892 CN NEVERS FRA
8 ROBLIN Simon 2003 2:42:85 888 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 2:35:66 974 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
2 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 2:37:51 951 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 2:38:47 940 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 DITTA Max 2002 2:39:44 928 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
5 SEDILLEAU Leo 2005 2:39:47 928 SALBRIS NATATION FRA
6 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 2:39:56 927 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
7 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 2:39:68 925 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
8 FAVENNEC Ugo 2003 2:40:13 920 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
9 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 2:40:15 920 EN CAEN FRA
10 ILLES Robin 2003 2:40:52 916 CN AVRANCHES FRA
11 GILBERT Elouan 2004 2:40:59 915 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
12 JAMIN Julien 2002 2:40:81 912 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
13 TRAVERT Swann 2003 2:41:68 902 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
14 POIS Ethan 2004 2:42:08 897 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
15 GARCIA Tom 2003 2:42:16 896 CN NEVERS FRA
16 THEAULT Thomas 2003 2:42:31 895 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
17 DESVAGES Antoine 2003 2:42:33 894 EN CAEN FRA
18 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:43:55 880 CN NIORT FRA
19 ROBLIN Simon 2003 2:43:77 878 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
20 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 2:43:83 877 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 TALENS Mathieu 2004 2:44:15 873 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
22 RIPOCHE Briag 2004 2:44:40 870 ASPTT NANTES FRA
23 COLLET Maxent 2004 2:44:41 870 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
24 BOUR Baptiste 2004 2:44:91 865 LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP FRA
25 RIALLAND Gaston 2004 2:44:96 864 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
26 CZARNYSZKA Dorian 2003 2:45:05 863 CN LE MANS FRA
27 ROLLO Clement 2004 2:45:46 858 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 CRUSSON Ewan 2003 2:45:49 858 LORIENT NATATION FRA
29 CARNIATO Enzo 2004 2:45:53 857 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
30 LE TERTRE Julian 2003 2:46:18 850 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
31 BEAUGER Martin 2006 2:46:54 846 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
32 JOURDREN Axel 2004 2:46:78 843 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
33 LABEQUE Pierrick 2005 2:46:79 843 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
34 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 2:47:10 840 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
35 MOREAU Dorian 2004 2:47:15 839 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
36 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 2:47:35 837 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
37 SEGURA Mateo 2004 2:47:66 833 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
38 VOLLET Julien 2003 2:47:75 832 CNM DIEPPE FRA
39 GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo 2005 2:47:87 831 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
40 LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin 2005 2:48:26 827 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
41 HOUSSIN Elouen 2004 2:49:82 809 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
42 CORNET Léo-Paul 2004 2:50:65 800 EN TOURS FRA
43 DELROT Loris 2004 2:52:20 783 NANTES NATATION FRA
44 ORTEGA Nils 2004 2:54:25 761 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
45 CHEVE Gabriel 2004 2:56:61 736 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
46 DE MIRANDA Paul 2004 2:57:69 725 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
Club des Nageurs du Mans