Championnats Open de l'Ouest

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 03 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUTAND Jade 2003 1:18:50 1053 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
2 GENAUDEAU Mallaury 2003 1:18:93 1043 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
3 STRULLU Margaux 2003 1:19:36 1033 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
4 TERRIER Faustine 2003 1:19:83 1023 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
5 SABATIER Camille 2004 1:20:36 1011 EN CAEN FRA
6 CALBRIS Eloise 2002 1:20:54 1007 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
7 CHUQUET Jeanne 2004 1:21:01 997 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 CROST Alicia 2004 1:21:10 995 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 PEIGNE Léane 2004 1:21:21 992 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
10 LESAGE Gersende 2005 1:21:25 992 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
11 PASQUET Noemie 2001 1:21:29 991 USM VIRE FRA
12 MAIGNAN Faustine 2005 1:21:48 987 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
13 LE MOIGNE Elisa 2004 1:21:72 981 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
14 FRAUD Rosalie 2003 1:22:46 965 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
15 LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella 2005 1:22:94 955 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUROT Estelle 2004 1:20:77 1002 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
2 DEROUET Ilona 2004 1:21:57 985 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 LE CUNFF Youna 2004 1:22:57 963 EN PONTIVY FRA
4 GODDÉ Apolline 2003 1:22:85 957 CN AVRANCHES FRA
5 GOSSEYE Inès 2004 1:22:97 954 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
6 PIERRE Lisa 2004 1:23:06 952 CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO FRA
7 DEBROISE Leena 2004 1:23:30 947 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
8 MOUNIER Rose 2004 1:23:47 944 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
9 MONRAISIN Léa 2004 1:23:81 936 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
10 KROUBO Lili 2006 1:23:90 935 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SENLIS Juliette 2003 1:16:75 1092 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CROST Alicia 2004 1:20:73 1003 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 TERRIER Faustine 2003 1:20:82 1001 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
3 PEIGNE Léane 2004 1:21:00 997 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 COUTAND Jade 2003 1:21:19 993 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
5 GENAUDEAU Mallaury 2003 1:21:21 992 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
6 SABATIER Camille 2004 1:21:57 985 EN CAEN FRA
7 CALBRIS Eloise 2002 1:21:68 982 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
8 STRULLU Margaux 2003 1:21:76 980 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
9 PASQUET Noemie 2001 1:21:93 977 USM VIRE FRA
10 FRAUD Rosalie 2003 1:22:06 974 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
11 LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella 2005 1:22:21 971 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
12 CHUQUET Jeanne 2004 1:22:32 968 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 LESAGE Gersende 2005 1:22:35 968 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
14 MAIGNAN Faustine 2005 1:22:42 966 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
15 LE MOIGNE Elisa 2004 1:22:52 964 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
16 GOSSEYE Inès 2004 1:22:81 958 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
17 PIERRE Lisa 2004 1:22:81 958 CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO FRA
18 DEROUET Ilona 2004 1:22:83 957 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 DEBROISE Leena 2004 1:22:98 954 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
20 MOUNIER Rose 2004 1:23:03 953 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
21 LE CUNFF Youna 2004 1:23:51 943 EN PONTIVY FRA
22 MONRAISIN Léa 2004 1:23:52 943 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
23 BRUNEAU Camille 2003 1:23:55 942 EN TOURS FRA
24 DRANSART Salomé 2004 1:23:90 935 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
25 GODDÉ Apolline 2003 1:23:90 935 CN AVRANCHES FRA
26 KROUBO Lili 2006 1:24:04 932 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
27 COUROT Estelle 2004 1:24:04 932 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
28 TROTTE Lola 2004 1:24:14 929 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
29 UHLIK Noan 2004 1:24:26 927 CN COUTANCES FRA
30 NEDELEC Irene 2005 1:24:70 918 NANTES NATATION FRA
31 BOULAY Floriane 2004 1:24:70 918 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
32 CARMELLE Eva 2004 1:25:01 911 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
33 PENVERN Emma 2005 1:25:08 910 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
34 CHALONNY Anna 2005 1:25:77 895 EN PONTIVY FRA
35 HAQUIN Krystal 2005 1:25:90 893 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
36 LEMETAYER Agathe 2004 1:25:94 892 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
37 PERU Camille 2005 1:26:24 886 EN CAEN FRA
38 HARRAULT Domitille 2005 1:26:37 883 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
39 LANIER Suzanne 2005 1:26:43 882 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
40 PIARD Sara 2005 1:26:92 872 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
41 DANIEL Jeanne 2005 1:27:14 867 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
42 DATIN Berenice 2006 1:27:52 859 CN AVRANCHES FRA
43 GOULLEY Maewenn 2005 1:27:68 856
44 SCHMITT-SALIOU Youna 2005 1:27:69 856 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
45 PORADA Clarisse 2005 1:27:94 851 CN NEVERS FRA
46 VARLOTEAUX Emma 2007 1:28:97 830 USM SARAN FRA
47 BELLANGER Océane 2006 1:28:98 830 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
Club des Nageurs du Mans