MEETING 72

Compétition Départementale

LE MANS

Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TROTTE Lou-Anne 2002 1:17:48 1076 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
2 GOSSEYE Inès 2004 1:20:42 1010 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
3 PALATRE Meline 2001 1:20:77 1002 CN LE MANS FRA
4 TROTTE Lola 2004 1:21:42 988 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
5 BEY Emlynn 2004 1:22:21 971 CN LE MANS FRA
6 ZENNER-DUFOUR Margot 2003 1:22:37 967 CN LE MANS FRA
7 LETOURNEUR Jade 2001 1:25:96 891 JS COULAINES FRA
8 MAUNOURY Noemie 2004 1:26:22 886 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
9 COOLENS Cassy 2002 1:26:64 877 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
10 LHONOREY Chloe 2001 1:26:90 872 JS COULAINES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARRAIS Manon 2004 1:25:45 902 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
2 MACQUET Charlotte 2003 1:25:53 900 CN LE MANS FRA
3 VO THANH Lena 2003 1:25:73 896 CN LE MANS FRA
4 VERVAEKE Maylis 2003 1:27:83 853 CN LE MANS FRA
5 AUGEREAU Juliette 2007 1:30:67 796 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
6 CARLIER Lilou 2006 1:31:19 786 CN LE MANS FRA
7 CHEVALLIER Agathe 2000 1:32:85 754 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
8 CÔME Maëlle 2001 1:32:99 752 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
9 MALLARD Marguerite 2005 1:34:23 728 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
10 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Emma 2007 1:41:80 593 CN LE MANS FRA
11 VILLAINES Louise 2003 1:41:88 592 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
12 DUBOIS Margaux 2005 1:42:25 586 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
13 ETAVE Floriane 2004 1:42:59 580 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
14 CUREAU Capucine 2007 1:42:60 580 CN LE MANS FRA
15 MARCHESSEAU Kelly 2007 1:47:00 509 SN LE LUDE FRA
16 LEQUERTIER Louane 2006 1:47:40 502 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
17 ROUILLARD Lou-Ann 2008 1:49:16 475 CN LE MANS FRA
18 GOSSEYE Jeanne 2007 1:50:25 459 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
19 MORINIERE Astrid 2007 1:52:65 424 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
20 BOUVET Jade 2007 1:52:79 422 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TROTTE Lou-Anne 2002 1:21:15 994 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
2 PALATRE Meline 2001 1:22:49 965 CN LE MANS FRA
3 GOSSEYE Inès 2004 1:22:71 960 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
4 TROTTE Lola 2004 1:23:43 945 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
5 ZENNER-DUFOUR Margot 2003 1:24:52 921 CN LE MANS FRA
6 LETOURNEUR Jade 2001 1:24:88 914 JS COULAINES FRA
7 BEY Emlynn 2004 1:25:31 905 CN LE MANS FRA
8 LHONOREY Chloe 2001 1:25:80 895 JS COULAINES FRA
9 COOLENS Cassy 2002 1:26:19 887 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
10 MAUNOURY Noemie 2004 1:26:85 873 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
11 BARRAIS Manon 2004 1:26:86 873 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
12 VERVAEKE Maylis 2003 1:27:25 865 CN LE MANS FRA
13 VO THANH Lena 2003 1:27:75 855 CN LE MANS FRA
14 MACQUET Charlotte 2003 1:28:59 838 CN LE MANS FRA
15 CHEVALLIER Agathe 2000 1:30:78 794 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
16 CÔME Maëlle 2001 1:30:78 794 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
17 CARLIER Lilou 2006 1:31:06 789 CN LE MANS FRA
18 AUGEREAU Juliette 2007 1:32:96 752 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
19 MALLARD Marguerite 2005 1:34:45 724 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
20 ETAVE Floriane 2004 1:38:09 658 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
21 VILLAINES Louise 2003 1:41:63 596 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
22 DUBOIS Margaux 2005 1:42:96 574 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
23 FUSEAU Lilou 2004 1:43:07 572 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
24 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Emma 2007 1:43:08 572 CN LE MANS FRA
25 MARTIN Nora 2005 1:43:38 567 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
26 CUREAU Capucine 2007 1:44:65 546 CN LE MANS FRA
27 LEQUERTIER Louane 2006 1:47:51 501 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
28 MARCHESSEAU Kelly 2007 1:48:22 490 SN LE LUDE FRA
29 ROUILLARD Lou-Ann 2008 1:49:87 465 CN LE MANS FRA
30 BOUVET Jade 2007 1:52:79 422 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
31 GOSSEYE Jeanne 2007 1:52:87 421 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
32 MORINIERE Astrid 2007 1:52:94 420 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
33 BURELLER Emma 2008 1:53:36 414 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
34 HAREL Ludivine 2007 1:54:05 404 SN LE LUDE FRA
35 MARCHENOIR Enora 2008 1:55:03 391 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
36 PALATRE Manon 2007 1:57:64 356 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
37 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 1:58:19 349 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
38 VAYER Manon 2008 2:06:53 249 CN LE MANS FRA
39 GUILLOT Louna 2005 2:19:79 125 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
Club des Nageurs du Mans