Meeting National Jean-Pierre Gautier
Compétition Nationale
RENNES
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | 2:11:27 | 1109 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | 2:13:82 | 1071 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | 2:15:36 | 1048 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 2:18:33 | 1004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | 2:20:58 | 971 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | 2:20:84 | 968 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
7 | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | 2:21:32 | 961 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
8 | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | 2:21:68 | 956 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEY Emlynn | 2004 | 2:23:63 | 928 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
2 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | 2:23:92 | 924 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | 2:24:24 | 920 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DESMARES Lea | 2004 | 2:28:29 | 864 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | 2:28:93 | 855 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
6 | GUERN Penelope | 2003 | 2:28:98 | 855 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | 2:29:84 | 843 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOULANT Marie | 2004 | 2:30:05 | 840 | EN PONTIVY | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine | 2004 | 2:27:49 | 875 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | 2:28:37 | 863 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
3 | CHAPIN Carla | 2004 | 2:30:36 | 836 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
4 | LE MOIGNE Elisa | 2004 | 2:30:44 | 835 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
5 | MARTEIL Lola | 2003 | 2:30:64 | 832 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
6 | MICHEL Juliette | 2004 | 2:30:67 | 832 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
7 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | 2:33:79 | 791 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FONTE Liza | 2004 | 2:33:87 | 790 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | 2:14:29 | 1064 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 2:16:07 | 1037 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | 2:16:41 | 1032 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | 2:19:57 | 986 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
5 | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | 2:20:18 | 977 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
6 | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | 2:20:61 | 971 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
7 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | 2:21:25 | 962 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | 2:22:33 | 946 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
9 | BEY Emlynn | 2004 | 2:22:93 | 938 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
10 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | 2:24:99 | 909 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | 2:25:07 | 908 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
12 | DESMARES Lea | 2004 | 2:25:12 | 907 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | 2:25:59 | 901 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LE PAGE Esther | 2003 | 2:26:58 | 887 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | ||
15 | GUERN Penelope | 2003 | 2:27:65 | 873 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | 2:28:22 | 865 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOULANT Marie | 2004 | 2:28:94 | 855 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
18 | ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine | 2004 | 2:29:66 | 845 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
19 | MARTEIL Lola | 2003 | 2:29:67 | 845 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
20 | LOLICHON Justine | 2003 | 2:30:27 | 837 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | ||
21 | SIONNIERE Anaelle | 2002 | 2:30:52 | 834 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | 2:30:57 | 833 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
23 | LE MOIGNE Elisa | 2004 | 2:30:80 | 830 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
24 | CORNUAU Nolwenn | 2000 | 2:30:86 | 829 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FONTE Liza | 2004 | 2:30:90 | 829 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | ||
26 | RIVET Victoria | 2001 | 2:31:11 | 826 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
27 | FAVARON Mathilde | 2000 | 2:31:26 | 824 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CHAPIN Carla | 2004 | 2:32:27 | 811 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
29 | MICHEL Juliette | 2004 | 2:33:71 | 792 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
30 | BRESSAN Lea | 2002 | 2:33:73 | 792 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MOYOU Elsa | 2001 | 2:34:42 | 783 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
32 | LE COQ Justine | 2002 | 2:34:83 | 778 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
33 | COLLAY Esline | 2001 | 2:34:98 | 776 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | ||
34 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | 2:35:12 | 774 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | TOURON Axelle | 2004 | 2:35:93 | 764 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
36 | LAUDRIN Candice | 2003 | 2:36:78 | 753 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
37 | CHARLES Solène | 2002 | 2:37:29 | 746 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LE CUNFF Youna | 2004 | 2:40:44 | 707 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
39 | PELE Lauralie | 2001 | 2:47:30 | 626 | CN VITRÉ | FRA |