Circuit départemental 3 Avenirs

Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m

Le Dimanche 24 Mars 2019 à SAUMUR


50 Nage Libre Messieurs CONSTANTIN Eliott Disq. 165
50 Nage Libre Messieurs MARTINS Romeo Disq. 376
50 Nage Libre Messieurs DELAIN Émilien Disq. 234
50 Nage Libre Messieurs ALEXANDRE Celien Disq. 250
100 Nage Libre Messieurs MAZE Gaspard Disq. 58
100 Nage Libre Messieurs DUGUE Gabriel Disq. 173
100 Nage Libre Messieurs MATAILLET Arthur Disq. 316
100 Nage Libre Messieurs MONDON Bastian Disq. 349
100 Nage Libre Messieurs HINFRAY Gaetan Disq. 468
50 Papillon Messieurs CONSTANTIN Eliott Disq. 32
50 Papillon Messieurs GASCOIN Arthur Disq. 1
50 Papillon Messieurs ALEXANDRE Celien Disq. 2
100 Papillon Messieurs DUGUE Gabriel Disq. 33
100 Papillon Messieurs HINFRAY Gaetan Disq. 249
100 Papillon Messieurs MONDON Bastian Disq. 161
100 Papillon Messieurs MATAILLET Arthur Disq. 155
100 4 Nages Messieurs MAZE Gaspard Disq. 13
100 4 Nages Messieurs GASCOIN Arthur Disq. 0
100 4 Nages Messieurs DELAIN Émilien Disq. 115
100 4 Nages Messieurs MARTINS Romeo Disq. 236
50 Nage Libre Messieurs LONGUET Lucas Disq. 151
50 Nage Libre Messieurs MARTY Raphael Disq. 76
50 Nage Libre Messieurs HENNETON Maxime Disq. 202
50 Nage Libre Messieurs PERUFFO Elio Disq. 151
100 Nage Libre Messieurs CARRERA Quentin Disq. 191
100 Nage Libre Messieurs LIBEAUT Nolan Disq. 269
100 Nage Libre Messieurs CAILLE Matteo Disq. 336
50 Papillon Messieurs MARTY Raphael Disq. 1
50 Papillon Messieurs HENNETON Maxime Disq. 1
50 Papillon Messieurs LONGUET Lucas Disq. 1
50 Papillon Messieurs PERUFFO Elio Disq. 26
100 Papillon Messieurs CARRERA Quentin Disq. 22
100 Papillon Messieurs CAILLE Matteo Disq. 76
100 Papillon Messieurs LIBEAUT Nolan Disq. 43
100 Nage Libre Messieurs GUEGUEN Jonathan Disq. 222
100 Nage Libre Messieurs LECAT Rudy Disq. 288
100 Nage Libre Messieurs LEONARD Lino Disq. 300
100 Papillon Messieurs GUEGUEN Jonathan Disq. 117
100 Papillon Messieurs LECAT Rudy Disq. 185
100 Papillon Messieurs LEONARD Lino Disq. 132
100 Nage Libre Messieurs CHAUSSEPIED Mathis Disq. 80
100 Nage Libre Messieurs MARTIN Tom Disq. 441
50 Papillon Messieurs CHAUSSEPIED Mathis Disq. 5
100 Papillon Messieurs MARTIN Tom Disq. 237
200 4 Nages Messieurs MARTIN Tom Disq. 285
200 4 Nages Messieurs CHAUSSEPIED Mathis Disq. 10
50 Nage Libre Messieurs HALLEREAU Noé Disq. 81
100 Nage Libre Messieurs DAVID Antoine Disq. 39
100 Nage Libre Messieurs SOULARD Bastien Disq. 124
100 Nage Libre Messieurs MUET Thibaud Disq. 306
50 Papillon Messieurs BIOTTEAU Albin Disq. 1
50 Papillon Messieurs BARRE Jules Disq. 1
50 Papillon Messieurs MENARD Clément Disq. 1
100 4 Nages Messieurs BIOTTEAU Albin Disq. 69
100 4 Nages Messieurs DAVID Antoine Disq. 16
100 4 Nages Messieurs HALLEREAU Noé Disq. 1
100 4 Nages Messieurs BARRE Jules Disq. 0
100 4 Nages Messieurs MENARD Clément Disq. 48
200 4 Nages Messieurs SOULARD Bastien Disq. 65
200 4 Nages Messieurs MUET Thibaud Disq. 299
50 Nage Libre Messieurs HOULGARD Yanis Disq. 68
50 Nage Libre Messieurs CLEMENT Mael Disq. 110
100 Nage Libre Messieurs BARINI RYDER Anton Disq. 117
100 4 Nages Messieurs CLEMENT Mael Disq. 64
100 4 Nages Messieurs BARINI RYDER Anton Disq. 30
100 4 Nages Messieurs HOULGARD Yanis Disq. 3
50 Nage Libre Messieurs STEFANOVIC Vincent Disq. 115
50 Nage Libre Messieurs JOLLY Alexis Disq. 1
100 Nage Libre Messieurs BOUVET Gaspard Disq. 1
100 4 Nages Messieurs STEFANOVIC Vincent Disq. 1
100 4 Nages Messieurs JOLLY Alexis Disq. 1
CN BEAUPREAU