Finale Régionale Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

NANTES

Du Samedi 22 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERBULOT Rémi 2005 5:12:05 877 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 GASCOIN Sasha 2006 5:28:97 769 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 DREZET Sébastien 2005 5:29:58 766 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 MALBRANQUE Paul 2005 5:33:14 744 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 HORTOPAN Matei-Florian 2006 5:37:36 719 CN LE MANS FRA
6 PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus 2005 5:38:40 713 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 GACHET Theo 2005 5:38:59 712 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
8 BEDFERT Charly 2005 5:38:88 710 CN LE MANS FRA
9 FAYS Gabin 2006 5:39:60 706 CN LE MANS FRA
10 TOULLIOU Owenn 2006 5:40:00 703 CN LE MANS FRA
11 DELIMESLE Martin 2006 5:40:45 701 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 GOUREAU Timéo 2006 5:41:31 696 NANTES NATATION FRA
13 LAMISSE Raphaël 2005 5:41:36 695 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 MURCY Loan 2005 5:41:71 693 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 BORDERON Evan 2005 5:41:78 693 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
16 DU REAU Elliott 2005 5:43:36 684 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
17 BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen 2005 5:48:40 655 NANTES NATATION FRA
18 ROLAND Mathis 2005 5:49:67 648 STADE LAVAL FRA
19 BRUNEL Sam 2005 5:49:74 647 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
20 HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes 2005 5:50:20 645 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
21 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 5:53:13 628 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
22 HEOUAIRI Pierre 2005 5:58:89 597 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
23 DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin 2005 6:00:19 590 STADE LAVAL FRA
24 MORINIERE Peter 2005 6:01:86 581 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
25 THERY Simon 2006 6:03:41 573 NANTES NATATION FRA
26 SMOLAK Esteban 2006 6:06:67 556 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
27 VANDEWEGHE Clément 2005 6:07:16 553 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
28 BARREAU Victor 2005 6:07:93 549 NANTES NATATION FRA
29 BIZIEUX Raphael 2005 6:07:96 549 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
30 ORANGE Briac 2006 6:10:44 536 NANTES NATATION FRA
31 MONG HUNE Jamy 2006 6:11:28 532 NANTES NATATION FRA
32 FOULON Maxime 2006 6:16:28 507 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
33 DEREANI-LOCHE Aodren 2005 6:17:09 503 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
34 GRAJA Wael 2006 6:23:60 471 CN LE MANS FRA
35 BAZIN Titouan 2006 6:31:12 436 NANTES NATATION FRA
ANGERS NATATION