Finale Régionale Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

NANTES

Du Samedi 22 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERBULOT Rémi 2005 4:27:88 976 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 GOUREAU Timéo 2006 4:46:96 834 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 RIBOUX Paul 2005 4:49:51 816 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 TOULLIOU Owenn 2006 4:53:27 789 CN LE MANS FRA
5 LE ROCH Raphael 2005 4:53:34 789 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 GASCOIN Sasha 2006 4:53:42 788 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 DU REAU Elliott 2005 4:53:86 785 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
8 PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus 2005 4:54:04 784 NANTES NATATION FRA
9 BEDFERT Charly 2005 4:55:38 775 CN LE MANS FRA
10 VAN DER SANDE Gabriel 2005 4:55:69 772 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 CLOUET Constant 2006 4:57:97 757 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 CORMIER Malo 2006 4:59:08 749 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
13 GACHET Theo 2005 4:59:98 743 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
14 DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin 2005 5:02:43 727 STADE LAVAL FRA
15 BRUNEL Sam 2005 5:02:52 726 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
16 PRUNIER Mathis 2005 5:03:04 723 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
17 HORTOPAN Matei-Florian 2006 5:04:49 713 CN LE MANS FRA
18 HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes 2005 5:04:95 710 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
19 BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen 2005 5:06:32 701 NANTES NATATION FRA
20 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 5:06:85 698 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
21 ROLAND Mathis 2005 5:08:48 687 STADE LAVAL FRA
22 GUERIN Jules 2005 5:09:99 677 CN LE MANS FRA
23 THERY Simon 2006 5:10:09 676 NANTES NATATION FRA
24 BORDERON Evan 2005 5:10:44 674 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
25 TEXEREAU Nathan 2005 5:16:10 638 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 FOULON Maxime 2006 5:17:40 630 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
27 LAIGNEAU Gabin 2005 5:19:40 618 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
28 DAGUET Thomas 2006 5:19:51 617 ANGERS NATATION FRA
29 ORANGE Briac 2006 5:19:62 616 NANTES NATATION FRA
30 POTTIER Estin 2007 5:19:63 616 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
31 KOVACS Zsombor 2007 5:20:32 612 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
32 FAYS Gabin 2006 5:21:02 608 CN LE MANS FRA
33 LEBOIS Simon 2006 5:21:65 604 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 CORNIC Jean 2006 5:21:96 602 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 SMOLAK Esteban 2006 5:22:56 598 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
36 BARREAU Victor 2005 5:23:01 596 NANTES NATATION FRA
37 MORINIERE Peter 2005 5:24:39 587 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
38 CREMEL Richard 2006 5:25:54 581 NANTES NATATION FRA
39 BRUNELLIERE Tim 2007 5:26:16 577 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
40 BOURE Baptiste 2005 5:31:10 548 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
41 GUERIN Gabriel 2007 5:31:25 547 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
42 BOURGOUIN Elijah 2007 5:36:54 517 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
43 CARRERA Alexandre 2007 5:37:05 514 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
44 FERRE Timéo 2007 5:41:31 490 STADE LAVAL FRA
45 GRAJA Wael 2006 5:41:31 490 CN LE MANS FRA
46 TUFFIER Loic 2007 5:42:01 486 CN LE MANS FRA
47 BAZIN Titouan 2006 5:44:94 471 NANTES NATATION FRA
48 ROBILLARD Faustin 2007 5:47:61 456 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
49 HAMON Augustin 2007 5:47:91 455 CN LE MANS FRA
50 MONG HUNE Jamy 2006 5:51:65 435 NANTES NATATION FRA
51 BRAUD Isidore 2007 5:51:66 435 NANTES NATATION FRA
52 SAULNIER Gabriel 2007 5:55:04 418 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
53 ATHIMON Jaden 2007 5:58:70 399 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
54 DELHAYE Sundaram 2007 5:58:72 399 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
55 VAUDECRANNE Timothe 2007 5:59:89 394 CN LE MANS FRA
56 BERTHOMES Louis 2007 6:01:94 384 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
57 BERTRAND Aurelien 2007 6:02:50 381 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
58 TRANEL Martin 2007 6:02:57 381 ANGERS NATATION FRA
59 KLOPOCKI Justin 2007 6:06:84 360 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
60 NOUTEAU Jean 2007 6:19:39 304 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
61 TASSOUEV Zelem-Han 2007 6:26:43 274 CN LE MANS FRA
ANGERS NATATION