Finale Régionale Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

NANTES

Du Samedi 22 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DALMARD Marie 2006 5:06:16 889 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 MARTIN Emma 2007 5:07:51 880 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
3 POIRIER Salma 2006 5:13:75 838 CN LE MANS FRA
4 BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June 2008 5:13:98 837 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
5 PARENTEAU Maëlys 2008 5:17:71 812 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
6 CAMPORELLI Léonora 2007 5:18:08 810 STADE LAVAL FRA
7 VAN ACKER Charlize 2006 5:18:51 807 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 FOGANG Zoe 2007 5:22:30 783 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
9 SOREAU Lilou 2006 5:27:29 751 CA EVRON FRA
10 DELAIN Melissandre 2008 5:30:57 731 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 GILLOT Léane 2006 5:30:69 730 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
12 REIGNAUD Fannie 2006 5:33:13 715 NANTES NATATION FRA
13 HOMME-BALESTE Sarah 2008 5:33:90 711 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 CROSNIER Anais 2008 5:38:53 683 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 BIZET Louise 2006 5:38:69 682 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
16 GABORIEAU Hortense 2006 5:39:05 680 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
17 TEFIANG FOLEMO Anouchka-Cindy 2006 5:39:75 675 CN LE MANS FRA
18 TRUDELLE Mathilde 2007 5:40:73 670 CN LE MANS FRA
19 AJLANI Assiya 2006 5:41:23 667 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
20 JOLY--BARRET Sao-Maï 2006 5:42:14 661 NANTES NATATION FRA
21 AUGEREAU Juliette 2007 5:42:33 660 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
22 LATASTE Camille 2006 5:42:45 660 STADE LAVAL FRA
23 CHEVRIER Emma 2006 5:44:07 650 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
24 MIRY Liza 2006 5:45:51 642 NANTES NATATION FRA
25 PIETRIN Mathilde 2006 5:45:66 641 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 DELAINE Elsa 2007 5:48:95 622 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
27 BLANCHARD Manon 2007 5:50:40 614 ASPTT NANTES FRA
28 DE OLIVEIRA CARDINAUD Olympe 2006 5:52:12 604 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
29 PETITEAU Zélie 2007 5:52:99 599 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
30 DIDENOT Lola 2007 5:54:74 590 ASPTT NANTES FRA
31 RAZAFIMAHENINA Noemie 2007 5:55:90 583 CN LE MANS FRA
32 TITICA Sophie 2006 5:57:24 576 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
33 BARBIER Margot 2008 5:57:39 575 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
34 CARLIER Lilou 2006 5:59:90 561 CN LE MANS FRA
35 OUDART Maïwenn 2006 6:00:00 561 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
36 GACHET Lucie 2008 6:00:49 558 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
37 BAMMERT Juliette 2007 6:00:60 558 NANTES NATATION FRA
38 COMPAIN Lena 2007 6:01:24 554 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
39 CHARLOTTE Delya 2006 6:02:92 545 NANTES NATATION FRA
40 LECHAT Adèle 2008 6:03:19 544 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
41 LECHAT Sidney 2006 6:03:37 543 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
42 VETTIER Josephine 2007 6:04:07 539 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
43 BRIN Jade 2007 6:04:46 537 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
44 BAILLY Pauline 2006 6:05:27 533 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
45 BERSON Jana 2007 6:06:52 526 STADE LAVAL FRA
46 COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane 2007 6:07:83 520 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
47 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Emma 2007 6:07:95 519 CN LE MANS FRA
48 DROUET Julia 2008 6:08:60 516 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
49 CHÂTEAU Emma 2007 6:08:85 514 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
50 BURELLER Emma 2008 6:08:91 514 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
51 ROUAULT Maïlann 2006 6:08:98 514 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
52 DEHAS Siham 2007 6:09:91 509 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
53 ORIZET Clemence 2007 6:10:61 505 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
54 CONNAN Mathilde 2007 6:12:02 498 STADE LAVAL FRA
55 DEVAUX Anna 2008 6:12:73 494 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
56 MULOCHER Angèle 2006 6:13:97 488 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
57 PLEVERT-ORJUBIN Zoé 2007 6:14:17 487 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
58 BRULEZ Iléana 2006 6:15:68 480 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
59 CUREAU Capucine 2007 6:24:29 438 CN LE MANS FRA
60 COUTANT-FORGET Jeanne 2008 6:24:80 435 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
61 REY Camille 2008 6:30:54 408 NANTES NATATION FRA
62 OUVRARD Léa 2008 6:37:18 378 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
63 GRANGE Agathe 2008 6:39:58 368 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
64 SENLIS Elisabeth 2008 7:13:95 233 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
ANGERS NATATION