Finale Régionale Jeunes "Trophées des 1/2 Fonds"

Compétition Régionale

NANTES

Du Samedi 21 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FAYS Gabin 2006 2:22:95 950 CN LE MANS FRA
2 DELIMESLE Martin 2006 2:23:96 936 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 COLLOT Pierre 2006 2:23:98 936 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
4 HORTOPAN Matei-Florian 2006 2:24:36 930 CN LE MANS FRA
5 BOURGOUIN Elijah 2007 2:28:94 870 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
6 POTTIER Estin 2007 2:29:47 863 CN LE MANS FRA
7 MONG HUNE Jamy 2006 2:30:22 853 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 THERY Simon 2006 2:36:42 775 NANTES NATATION FRA
9 CLOUET Constant 2006 2:37:44 762 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 KOVACS Zsombor 2007 2:38:40 750 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
11 GASCOIN Sasha 2006 2:39:59 736 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 HIMLER Filip 2006 2:40:53 725 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
13 GUYARD DIT LACROIX Macéo 2006 2:41:16 717 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
14 GAPIHAN Alban 2007 2:41:90 708 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 GUILLOUZOUIC Tymenn 2006 2:42:92 696 PONT-CHATEAU NATATION FRA
16 BRUNELLIERE Tim 2007 2:45:63 665 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
17 GUERIN Gabriel 2007 2:46:57 654 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
18 MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile 2006 2:49:05 627 CN LUÇON FRA
19 ROBILLARD Faustin 2007 2:49:13 626 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
20 GRAND Jules 2006 2:50:23 614 ASPTT NANTES FRA
21 GAUSSIN Hemeric 2006 2:50:33 613 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
22 BAZIN Titouan 2006 2:50:44 611 NANTES NATATION FRA
23 DANIEL Armand 2008 2:50:57 610 NANTES NATATION FRA
24 ATHIMON Jaden 2007 2:50:71 608 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
25 TASSOUEV Zelem-Han 2007 2:50:73 608 CN LE MANS FRA
26 CREMEL Richard 2006 2:50:87 607 NANTES NATATION FRA
27 GODEL Lorenzo 2006 2:51:51 600 STADE LAVAL FRA
28 ORANGE Briac 2006 2:51:84 596 NANTES NATATION FRA
29 TUFFIER Loic 2007 2:52:81 586 CN LE MANS FRA
30 BERTHOMES Louis 2007 2:53:07 583 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
31 SAULNIER Gabriel 2007 2:53:31 580 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
32 BERTRAND Aurelien 2007 2:53:56 578 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
33 HAMON Augustin 2007 2:53:73 576 CN LE MANS FRA
34 KLOPOCKI Justin 2007 2:53:77 575 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
35 CHEVET Paul 2007 2:53:88 574 CN LE MANS FRA
36 THARREAU Barthelemy 2006 2:54:27 570 ASPTT NANTES FRA
37 POUTEAU Noa 2006 2:54:85 564 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
38 NOUTEAU Jean 2007 2:55:23 560 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
39 MARTIN Tom 2008 2:56:38 548 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
40 BRAUD Isidore 2007 2:56:74 544 NANTES NATATION FRA
41 FERRE Timéo 2007 2:56:80 544 STADE LAVAL FRA
42 ARRAUDEAU Martin 2008 2:57:06 541 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
43 CHAMPION-SAMUELSON Téo 2008 2:58:62 525 SC ORVAULT FRA
44 BAUMIER Samy 2007 2:59:14 520 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
45 GUILLEMET Amaury 2006 3:00:50 506 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
46 METAYER Marceau 2007 3:01:48 496 STADE LAVAL FRA
47 ANTIER Clément 2006 3:01:66 495 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
48 GUILLEMOT Lyssandre 2007 3:02:14 490 PONT-CHATEAU NATATION FRA
49 GALODE Ilhan 2007 3:02:79 483 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
50 BERNARD Pierre 2008 3:02:85 483 NANTES NATATION FRA
51 SANSIER Isaac 2008 3:03:19 480 NANTES NATATION FRA
52 ROLAND Nolan 2008 3:03:20 479 STADE LAVAL FRA
53 GUEGUEN Titouan 2008 3:04:82 464 NANTES NATATION FRA
54 GIBOULEAU Thibaut 2008 3:04:97 462 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
55 OGE Martin 2007 3:07:21 441 CN LE MANS FRA
56 MALIVET Esteban 2008 3:08:33 431 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
57 DIMEY Corentin 2007 3:09:17 423 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
58 BRAULT Maxence 2007 3:10:28 413 STADE LAVAL FRA
59 MONDON Bastian 2008 3:12:75 391 ANGERS NATATION FRA
60 RABRUAU Baptiste 2008 3:15:40 368 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
61 LAVOIS--BRIAT Ulysse 2008 3:15:84 365 NANTES NATATION FRA
62 HADE Adrien 2008 3:17:91 347 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
63 VENTURA Stephano 2008 3:18:41 343 NANTES NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION