Finale Régionale Jeunes "Trophées des 1/2 Fonds"

Compétition Régionale

NANTES

Du Samedi 21 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLOUET Constant 2006 9:24:69 958 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 COLLOT Pierre 2006 9:38:72 906 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
3 HORTOPAN Matei-Florian 2006 9:42:87 891 CN LE MANS FRA
4 THERY Simon 2006 9:46:77 876 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 DELIMESLE Martin 2006 9:48:14 871 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 FAYS Gabin 2006 9:48:38 871 CN LE MANS FRA
7 GASCOIN Sasha 2006 9:49:03 868 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 EVE Nolan 2006 9:53:12 854 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
9 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 9:55:00 847 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 ORANGE Briac 2006 9:57:56 838 NANTES NATATION FRA
11 POTTIER Estin 2007 10:01:72 823 CN LE MANS FRA
12 GOUREAU Timéo 2006 10:01:94 822 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
13 GAPIHAN Alban 2007 10:05:76 809 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 HIMLER Filip 2006 10:11:09 791 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
15 BOBINEAU Nolann 2007 10:18:84 764 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
16 GUILLEMET Amaury 2006 10:19:09 764 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
17 DAGUET Thomas 2006 10:20:98 757 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 CORNIC Jean 2006 10:25:57 742 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 BRUNELLIERE Tim 2007 10:27:74 735 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
20 TUFFIER Loic 2007 10:29:24 730 CN LE MANS FRA
21 REMAUD Martin 2006 10:30:26 726 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 CONSTANTIN Oscar 2006 10:30:45 726 ANGERS NATATION FRA
23 MESSANT Maxime 2006 10:31:01 724 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 GODEL Lorenzo 2006 10:31:81 721 STADE LAVAL FRA
25 LEBOIS Simon 2006 10:38:13 701 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 CREMEL Richard 2006 10:40:66 693 NANTES NATATION FRA
27 BERTHOMES Louis 2007 10:44:04 682 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
28 GUERIN Gabriel 2007 10:45:38 677 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
29 DUFRESNE Simon 2006 10:45:45 677 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 GALLANT Achille 2007 10:48:09 669 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
31 DE FARIA Tom 2006 10:50:25 662 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
32 GUILLOUZOUIC Tymenn 2006 10:55:97 644 PONT-CHATEAU NATATION FRA
33 MANNI Adam 2006 10:57:20 640 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 MONG HUNE Jamy 2006 10:58:32 637 NANTES NATATION FRA
35 MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile 2006 11:10:48 600 CN LUÇON FRA
36 BRAUD Isidore 2007 11:10:69 599 NANTES NATATION FRA
37 BRAULT Maxence 2007 11:11:86 596 STADE LAVAL FRA
38 KLOPOCKI Justin 2007 11:12:37 594 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
39 FERRE Timéo 2007 11:16:10 583 STADE LAVAL FRA
40 ANTIER Clément 2006 11:17:03 581 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
41 BAZIN Titouan 2006 11:19:52 573 NANTES NATATION FRA
42 SAULNIER Gabriel 2007 11:20:55 570 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
43 METAYER Marceau 2007 11:22:82 564 STADE LAVAL FRA
44 GRAND Jules 2006 11:26:19 554 ASPTT NANTES FRA
45 GAUSSIN Hemeric 2006 11:26:68 553 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
46 HAMON Augustin 2007 11:29:95 543 CN LE MANS FRA
47 BERTRAND Aurelien 2007 11:31:66 538 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
48 TASSOUEV Zelem-Han 2007 11:33:56 533 CN LE MANS FRA
49 GUILLEMOT Lyssandre 2007 11:37:31 523 PONT-CHATEAU NATATION FRA
50 NOUTEAU Jean 2007 11:39:34 517 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
51 THARREAU Barthelemy 2006 11:49:63 489 ASPTT NANTES FRA
52 OGE Martin 2007 11:50:97 485 CN LE MANS FRA
53 CHEVET Paul 2007 11:59:94 461 CN LE MANS FRA
54 GUEU Mathis 2007 12:07:07 443 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
SAUMUR NATATION