Finale Régionale Jeunes "Trophées des 1/2 Fonds"

Compétition Régionale

NANTES

Du Samedi 21 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 2:07:90 961 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 HORTOPAN Matei-Florian 2006 2:10:35 924 CN LE MANS FRA
3 FAYS Gabin 2006 2:10:80 917 CN LE MANS FRA
4 EVE Nolan 2006 2:11:18 911 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
5 CLOUET Constant 2006 2:14:79 857 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 THERY Simon 2006 2:15:39 849 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 POTTIER Estin 2007 2:15:71 844 CN LE MANS FRA
8 DELIMESLE Martin 2006 2:19:25 793 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 HIMLER Filip 2006 2:19:49 790 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
10 GOUREAU Timéo 2006 2:21:19 766 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
11 DAGUET Thomas 2006 2:21:25 765 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 BOBINEAU Nolann 2007 2:21:68 760 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
13 MESSANT Maxime 2006 2:21:82 758 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 ORANGE Briac 2006 2:22:31 751 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 REMAUD Martin 2006 2:22:61 747 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 GASCOIN Sasha 2006 2:23:03 741 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 BRUNELLIERE Tim 2007 2:23:38 736 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
18 BOURGOUIN Elijah 2007 2:23:84 730 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
19 GUILLEMET Amaury 2006 2:24:09 727 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
20 LEBOIS Simon 2006 2:24:24 725 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 DE FARIA Tom 2006 2:24:41 722 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
22 CONSTANTIN Oscar 2006 2:24:53 721 ANGERS NATATION FRA
23 CORNIC Jean 2006 2:24:90 716 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 GAPIHAN Alban 2007 2:24:96 715 NANTES NATATION FRA
25 GUERIN Gabriel 2007 2:26:27 698 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
26 GUYARD DIT LACROIX Macéo 2006 2:26:42 696 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
27 MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile 2006 2:26:87 690 CN LUÇON FRA
28 GUILLOUZOUIC Tymenn 2006 2:27:30 684 PONT-CHATEAU NATATION FRA
29 MONG HUNE Jamy 2006 2:27:59 680 NANTES NATATION FRA
30 GODEL Lorenzo 2006 2:28:80 665 STADE LAVAL FRA
31 TUFFIER Loic 2007 2:30:06 649 CN LE MANS FRA
32 DANIEL Armand 2008 2:30:48 643 NANTES NATATION FRA
33 CREMEL Richard 2006 2:30:72 640 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 BERTRAND Aurelien 2007 2:31:61 629 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
35 BERTHOMES Louis 2007 2:31:73 627 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
36 MANNI Adam 2006 2:32:01 624 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 BRAUD Isidore 2007 2:33:11 610 NANTES NATATION FRA
38 NOUTEAU Jean 2007 2:33:40 607 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
39 BAZIN Titouan 2006 2:34:05 599 NANTES NATATION FRA
40 POUTEAU Noa 2006 2:34:32 595 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
41 METAYER Marceau 2007 2:34:50 593 STADE LAVAL FRA
42 SAULNIER Gabriel 2007 2:34:87 589 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
43 GAUSSIN Hemeric 2006 2:35:36 583 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
44 CHEVET Paul 2007 2:36:21 573 CN LE MANS FRA
45 HAMON Augustin 2007 2:36:25 572 CN LE MANS FRA
46 ANTIER Clément 2006 2:36:32 571 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
47 THARREAU Barthelemy 2006 2:36:41 570 ASPTT NANTES FRA
48 GRAND Jules 2006 2:36:63 568 ASPTT NANTES FRA
49 FERRE Timéo 2007 2:36:90 564 STADE LAVAL FRA
50 KLOPOCKI Justin 2007 2:37:15 561 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
51 BRAULT Maxence 2007 2:37:87 553 STADE LAVAL FRA
52 ROLAND Nolan 2008 2:37:93 552 STADE LAVAL FRA
53 BERNARD Pierre 2008 2:37:94 552 NANTES NATATION FRA
54 MOUTON Mathis 2008 2:38:28 548 JS COULAINES FRA
55 TASSOUEV Zelem-Han 2007 2:39:02 540 CN LE MANS FRA
56 CHAMPION-SAMUELSON Téo 2008 2:39:05 539 SC ORVAULT FRA
57 GUEGUEN Titouan 2008 2:40:06 528 NANTES NATATION FRA
58 DIMEY Corentin 2007 2:40:68 520 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
59 MARTIN Tom 2008 2:42:11 504 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
60 GALODE Ilhan 2007 2:42:31 502 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
61 ARRAUDEAU Martin 2008 2:42:62 499 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
62 RABRUAU Baptiste 2008 2:44:23 481 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
63 OGE Martin 2007 2:44:54 477 CN LE MANS FRA
64 BOUMARD Nathan 2008 2:45:13 471 SN LE LUDE FRA
65 COIFFARD Gabriel 2008 2:45:32 469 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
66 GUEU Mathis 2007 2:45:34 469 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
67 GIBOULEAU Thibaut 2008 2:45:43 468 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
68 SANSIER Isaac 2008 2:45:88 463 NANTES NATATION FRA
69 GUILLEMOT Lyssandre 2007 2:46:15 460 PONT-CHATEAU NATATION FRA
70 HADE Adrien 2008 2:49:93 420 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
71 LAVOIS--BRIAT Ulysse 2008 2:50:57 414 NANTES NATATION FRA
72 VENTURA Stephano 2008 2:52:54 394 NANTES NATATION FRA
73 MALIVET Esteban 2008 2:53:60 384 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION