Meeting du Bout de l'An

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-LÔ

Du Samedi 28 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 29 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOUGENOT Clara 2004 2:24:26 1091 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
2 HENNEBERT Alyssa 1996 2:24:63 1086 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 FREMOND Kenza 2004 2:24:65 1085 CN COUTANCES FRA
4 DELACROIX Ines 2003 2:27:53 1047 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 THERIN Emeline 2002 2:28:81 1031 EN CAEN FRA
6 BACCAUW Margaux 2001 2:28:92 1029 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 BRILLAUD Amance 2006 2:29:19 1026 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
8 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 2:29:86 1017 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
9 MOUNIER Sasha 2004 2:30:49 1009 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
10 CARRE Solene 2006 2:34:47 959 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 LAINE Alienor 1997 2:34:66 956 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
12 MICHELLE Esther 2007 2:43:01 855 CN AVRANCHES FRA
13 BRIN Jade 2007 2:43:66 847 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
14 MOURMAUX Célia 2007 2:45:55 825 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 GALPIN Maëliss 2007 2:45:70 824 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
16 POULLAIN Coraline 2007 2:49:65 779 CN COUTANCES FRA
17 PANHALEUX Chloé 2003 2:54:36 726 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
18 CHIFFOT Ness 2007 2:55:41 715 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FREMOND Kenza 2004 2:24:15 1092 CN COUTANCES FRA
2 THERIN Emeline 2002 2:26:28 1064 EN CAEN FRA
3 MOUGENOT Clara 2004 2:26:31 1063 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
4 DELACROIX Ines 2003 2:27:23 1051 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 BACCAUW Margaux 2001 2:29:28 1025 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 BRILLAUD Amance 2006 2:30:83 1005 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
7 HENNEBERT Alyssa 1996 2:33:31 973 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 SOLIER Anaëlle 2005 2:33:87 966 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
9 LAINE Alienor 1997 2:34:39 960 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
10 CARRE Solene 2006 2:34:87 954 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 MOUNIER Sasha 2004 2:36:18 938 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
12 GODINEAU Jeanne 2004 2:38:39 910 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
13 HENNEQUIN Rose 2006 2:40:74 882 CN AVRANCHES FRA
14 LAVALLEY Pauline 2005 2:41:59 872 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
15 KONISHCHEVA Arina 2006 2:43:78 846 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
16 ASKEUR Eva 2004 2:44:12 842 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
17 LAGREE Chloé 2006 2:44:25 841 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
18 BRIN Jade 2007 2:45:84 822 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
19 REFAHI Nada 2005 2:46:18 818 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
20 MOURMAUX Célia 2007 2:46:24 817 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 GALPIN Maëliss 2007 2:46:58 814 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
22 MICHELLE Esther 2007 2:49:12 785 CN AVRANCHES FRA
23 POULLAIN Coraline 2007 2:50:28 772 CN COUTANCES FRA
24 EL ADLI Sahra 2006 2:51:03 763 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
25 BESNARD Clara 2005 2:51:51 758 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
26 PANHALEUX Chloé 2003 2:53:64 734 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
27 BRIDON Anaëlle 2005 2:55:60 713 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
28 CHIFFOT Ness 2007 2:55:85 710 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 LAGARDE Justine 2005 2:56:09 708 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
30 LAFITTE Amelie 2006 2:58:35 684 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
31 DELACROIX Zora 2006 2:59:17 675 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
32 FALZONE Eva 2008 3:01:35 652 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 HENNEQUIN Juliette 2009 3:03:19 634 CN AVRANCHES FRA
34 JAJKIEWICZ Justine 2003 3:04:44 621 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 LEFEUVRE Juliette 2005 3:09:05 576 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
36 BIDEL Elise 2008 3:18:28 490 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
37 DEVANNE Lalie 2009 3:18:42 488 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
38 MARY Chloé 2009 3:29:12 398 CN COUTANCES FRA
39 MARTIN Lou 2009 3:32:82 369 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION