Compétition Départementale
SEGRE
Le Dimanche 10 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETITEAU Zélie | 2007 | 2:57:80 | 700 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
2 | LECHAT Adèle | 2008 | 3:04:25 | 630 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
3 | DENHAM Sarah | 2007 | 3:06:17 | 610 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LECHAT Sidney | 2006 | 3:06:50 | 607 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
5 | CHALANGE Constance | 2007 | 3:08:11 | 590 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GUILLEUX Perrine | 2006 | 3:11:39 | 557 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
7 | ALLUSSE Louise | 2006 | 3:14:90 | 523 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
8 | GARREAU Maeliss | 2006 | 3:16:20 | 511 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TAUPIN Alice | 2007 | 3:18:99 | 485 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
10 | MALINGE Jade | 2008 | 3:19:00 | 485 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MESSANT Camille | 2008 | 3:22:39 | 454 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TESSIER Louise | 2008 | 3:22:53 | 453 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GUYARD Eva | 2006 | 3:23:20 | 447 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LUCAS Ombeline | 2007 | 3:25:22 | 429 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
15 | PETILLON Constance | 2008 | 3:25:38 | 428 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MAZOUIN Eléa | 2007 | 3:25:66 | 425 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
17 | PESLERBE Louane | 2006 | 3:30:03 | 388 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
18 | FEUVRAIS Juliette | 2006 | 3:30:60 | 383 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BERTHOME Julie | 2007 | 3:33:30 | 362 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CHIRON Pauline | 2006 | 3:33:50 | 360 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
21 | DESPORTES Garance | 2008 | 3:34:38 | 353 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | HENNI Lydia | 2007 | 3:35:59 | 344 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LEPECUCHEL Capucine | 2008 | 3:36:39 | 337 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MAITRE Zoe | 2007 | 3:37:34 | 330 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SENLIS Elisabeth | 2008 | 3:38:99 | 318 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
26 | MASSE OGER Eloha | 2008 | 3:47:75 | 256 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
27 | GROLLEAU Laura | 2008 | 3:48:61 | 250 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
28 | BLANCHARD Emma | 2007 | 3:49:15 | 246 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
29 | AUDOUIN Lea | 2007 | 3:50:15 | 240 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
30 | CHARBONNIER Camille | 2006 | 3:52:11 | 227 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GUILMENT Clotilde | 2006 | 3:52:85 | 223 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BEAUNOIR Julia | 2008 | 3:53:77 | 217 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
33 | FILMON Aurore | 2007 | 4:02:51 | 166 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MONS Lina | 2007 | 4:04:39 | 156 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | TERRASSON Amandine | 2008 | 4:10:70 | 125 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
36 | MONS Ayla | 2007 | 4:12:49 | 117 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BOARO Joane | 2008 | 4:15:49 | 103 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
38 | MOREAU Manon | 2008 | 4:34:38 | 39 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |