9e Meeting National du Choletais

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 03 Novembre 2017 au Samedi 04 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 0:57:07 1232 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
2 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 0:59:59 1154 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
3 FOURMY Matéo 2000 1:00:00 1142 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 TOURDES Alexis 1999 1:00:54 1126 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 NEDELEC Colin 2002 1:00:59 1124 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 DULONDEL Louis 1998 1:01:45 1099 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1:02:28 1074 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 1:02:73 1061 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
9 COM Vincent 2000 1:02:97 1054 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
10 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 1:08:85 891 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEROUX Leandre 2002 1:03:45 1041 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 VOISIN Léon 2002 1:03:98 1025 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
3 CRETET Dorian 2003 1:04:23 1018 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 GAY Yael 2002 1:05:13 993 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 MOREAU Mael 2002 1:06:31 960 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
6 BENASLI Alexandre 2003 1:06:37 958 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 GUISNEL Mathurin 2002 1:06:91 944 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 HAMON Victor 2002 1:07:55 926 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
9 DITTA Max 2002 1:08:67 896 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
10 MOISAN Thomas 2002 1:09:86 865 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 0:59:12 1168 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
2 ORANGE Maxence 1998 0:59:96 1143 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1:00:84 1117 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
4 FOURMY Matéo 2000 1:00:92 1114 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 TOURDES Alexis 1999 1:01:37 1101 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 VILLENEAU Arthur 2000 1:01:96 1084 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
7 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 1:02:29 1074 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 COM Vincent 2000 1:02:44 1070 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
9 NEDELEC Colin 2002 1:02:49 1068 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 DULONDEL Louis 1998 1:03:29 1045 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 1:03:63 1035 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
12 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1:03:94 1027 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1:04:21 1019 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 1:04:61 1008 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 MONDOU Florian 2000 1:04:63 1007 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
16 COUBLE Tom 2001 1:04:70 1005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
17 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 1:04:76 1003 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 COCHON Alexandre 2000 1:04:79 1002 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
19 CAILLE Dany 2000 1:04:83 1001 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
20 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1:04:94 998 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 AMORY Alexis 1999 1:05:11 993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 CRETET Dorian 2003 1:05:18 992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
23 LEROUX Leandre 2002 1:05:18 992 NANTES NATATION FRA
24 MOUSSET Romain 1999 1:05:19 991 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
25 THORIN Remy 1999 1:05:24 990 NANTES NATATION FRA
26 VOISIN Léon 2002 1:05:34 987 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
27 LAURENDEAU Corentin 1999 1:05:47 983 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
28 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1:05:63 979 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
29 GAY Yael 2002 1:05:77 975 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
30 LE GALL Théophile 2001 1:05:79 974 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
31 BOULON Baptiste 2000 1:05:85 973 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
32 FOUCHER Alexis 1997 1:05:85 973 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
33 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1:06:24 962 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
34 MERCURY Anthony 2001 1:06:41 957 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
35 CARPENTIER Gabin 2000 1:06:58 953 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
36 MERIEAU Niels 2000 1:06:60 952 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
37 AMRANDI Adel 2001 1:06:66 951 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
38 GUERET Maxime 1994 1:06:84 946 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
39 CHIRON Hugo 2001 1:07:31 933 NANTES NATATION FRA
40 DITTA Max 2002 1:07:88 917 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
41 GUISNEL Mathurin 2002 1:08:05 913 NANTES NATATION FRA
42 RAIMBAUD Killian 2001 1:08:21 908 NANTES NATATION FRA
43 DOUSSET Mattéo 2001 1:08:48 901 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
44 BENASLI Alexandre 2003 1:08:53 900 NANTES NATATION FRA
45 MOISAN Thomas 2002 1:08:70 895 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
46 MOREAU Mael 2002 1:08:98 888 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
47 ECORCHARD Adrien 1992 1:09:09 885 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
48 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 1:09:43 876 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
49 CAILLAUD Manuel 2001 1:09:51 874 ANGERS NATATION FRA
50 HAMON Victor 2002 1:09:77 867 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
51 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 1:09:89 864 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
52 RENAUD Noé 2001 1:10:49 848 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
53 LEROY Raphael 2004 1:10:54 847 ANGERS NATATION FRA
54 DION Mathys 1996 1:10:70 843 NANTES NATATION FRA
55 SINEIRO Hugo 1999 1:10:79 841 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
56 MERIEAU Mathis 2002 1:11:12 832 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
57 GUILLET Tom 2001 1:11:42 824 NANTES NATATION FRA
58 GAERTNER Lucas 2002 1:13:07 783 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
59 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 1:13:86 763 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
60 GUIGNARD Nicolas 2000 1:14:23 754 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
61 LEVEQUE Corentin 1999 1:14:40 750 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
62 ARNAULT Corentin 2002 1:14:83 740 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
63 BERTHOME Aloïs 2003 1:15:04 735 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
64 ROBLIN Simon 2003 1:15:18 731 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
65 BOLUT Titouan 2003 1:15:62 721 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
66 VINES Pablo 2004 1:16:46 701 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
67 MARSAS Damien 2002 1:16:70 695 NANTES NATATION FRA
68 CALVI Thibault 2002 1:17:09 686 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
69 MARCHAND Alexis 2003 1:17:48 677 ANGERS NATATION FRA
70 GARBAA Hamza 2005 1:17:92 667 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
71 COUSQUER Baptiste 2003 1:18:94 644 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
72 NORMAND Quentin 2003 1:19:89 622 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
73 RUBERTI Jules 2003 1:20:13 617 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
74 COLLOT Pierre 2006 1:21:85 580 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
75 BORDERON Evan 2005 1:21:92 578 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
76 OGER Jerome 2004 1:23:63 542 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
77 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 1:25:16 511 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
78 FOULON Maxime 2006 1:26:44 486 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
79 BLAVETTE Elie 2003 1:26:64 482 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
80 DU REAU Elliott 2005 1:31:29 395 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
81 PRUNIER Mathis 2005 1:31:58 390 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
82 SMOLAK Esteban 2006 1:31:84 386 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
83 GOBIN Clovis 2005 1:32:92 367 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION