9e Meeting National du Choletais

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 03 Novembre 2017 au Samedi 04 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DULONDEL Louis 1998 0:57:15 1179 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 TOURDES Alexis 1999 0:59:15 1121 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 VILLENEAU Arthur 2000 0:59:93 1099 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 BECQUET Mathias 1995 1:00:21 1091 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
5 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 1:00:51 1082 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
6 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 1:00:77 1075 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
7 FASSIH Karim 1998 1:01:32 1059 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 LE GALL Théophile 2001 1:01:37 1058 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
9 DESPORTES Francois 2002 1:02:23 1034 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 1:05:40 948 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 1:03:02 1012 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
2 CRETET Dorian 2003 1:03:08 1011 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 CHOQUET Simon 2002 1:06:03 932 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 GAY Yael 2002 1:06:47 920 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 LAUMONIER Robin 2003 1:07:36 897 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 1:07:48 894 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 ROBLIN Simon 2003 1:10:11 828 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 DITTA Max 2002 1:10:40 820 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
9 BERTHOME Aloïs 2003 1:11:03 805 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
10 LEROY Raphael 2004 1:11:39 796 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DULONDEL Louis 1998 0:59:17 1120 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 0:59:63 1107 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
3 VILLENEAU Arthur 2000 0:59:81 1102 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 TOURDES Alexis 1999 1:00:62 1079 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 BECQUET Mathias 1995 1:01:05 1067 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
6 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 1:01:33 1059 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 DESPORTES Francois 2002 1:02:42 1029 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 FASSIH Karim 1998 1:02:47 1027 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 GHARBI Issameddine 2001 1:02:68 1022 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 ECORCHARD Adrien 1992 1:02:86 1017 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
11 LE GALL Théophile 2001 1:03:27 1005 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
12 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 1:03:37 1003 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
13 CHIRON Hugo 2001 1:04:35 976 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 LE CLEC'H Morgan 1995 1:04:45 973 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 CRETET Dorian 2003 1:04:69 967 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 1:05:35 949 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
17 CHOQUET Simon 2002 1:05:82 937 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 MANDIN Pierre 2000 1:06:14 929 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
19 GAY Yael 2002 1:06:41 922 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
20 CHELICEVITCH Mathieu 2000 1:06:73 913 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
21 LAUMONIER Robin 2003 1:07:91 883 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 DITTA Max 2002 1:08:33 872 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
23 SINEIRO Hugo 1999 1:08:58 866 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
24 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 1:09:08 853 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
25 ROBLIN Simon 2003 1:09:83 834 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
26 GUERET Maxime 1994 1:10:27 824 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
27 LEROY Raphael 2004 1:10:52 817 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 BERTHOME Aloïs 2003 1:10:97 806 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
29 MARCHAND Alexis 2003 1:11:87 785 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 GARBAA Hamza 2005 1:11:99 782 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
31 MOISAN Thomas 2002 1:12:16 778 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
32 DENHAM Clement 2003 1:15:83 692 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 CALVI Thibault 2002 1:16:39 679 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
34 FOUILLET Hugo 2001 1:19:49 612 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
35 AMESLANT Adrien 2002 1:20:74 585 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
36 COLLOT Pierre 2006 1:24:02 519 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
37 VINES Pablo 2004 1:25:25 495 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
38 GERBIER Baptiste 2004 1:27:89 446 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
39 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 1:30:13 406 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
40 RUBERTI Jules 2003 1:30:64 398 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
SAUMUR NATATION