Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m

Compétition Régionale

CHOLET

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ARDERIU Servane 2000 2:10:12 1127 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
2 BOUREAU Marine 2000 2:10:70 1118 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
3 BOHN Johanne 2002 2:11:08 1112 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 DUPONT Caroline 2000 2:12:47 1091 CN LE MANS FRA
5 SOULAS Léna 2001 2:12:71 1088 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
6 HIVERT Emma 2000 2:13:30 1079 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 VIGET Leïla 2000 2:13:36 1078 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 PLARD Juliette 2000 2:15:55 1045 CN LE MANS FRA
9 LEPOITTEVIN Zoe 2002 2:16:66 1028 CN LE MANS FRA
10 RAFOUGILET Doriane 2000 2:17:06 1022 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
11 MECHIN Lora 2003 2:17:16 1021 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 COSSON Lea 2002 2:17:22 1020 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 LEBLANC Lucie 2000 2:17:71 1013 STADE LAVAL FRA
14 MALLET Marine 2000 2:17:75 1012 CA EVRON FRA
15 VAIDIE Jade 2001 2:17:99 1009 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 GUENIER Manon 1999 2:18:40 1003 STADE LAVAL FRA
17 MORIN Audrey 1995 2:19:30 990 NANTES NATATION FRA
18 LUCET Eline 1997 2:19:32 989 NANTES NATATION FRA
19 CAVANI Marie-Lou 2002 2:19:74 983 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
20 CAMUS Laure 2001 2:19:83 982 CN LE MANS FRA
21 SITAUD Léa 2000 2:20:40 974 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
22 METAYE Elise 2000 2:20:52 972 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
23 PASSELANDE Audrey 2000 2:20:63 971 ES SEGRÉ FRA
24 MARIETTE Evane 2001 2:21:02 965 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
25 VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna 2003 2:21:39 960 CN LE MANS FRA
26 LE DUGUE Maeva 1994 2:21:41 959 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
27 LETELLIER Clemence 2000 2:21:55 957 CN LE MANS FRA
28 ORANGE Vanina 2003 2:21:71 955 NANTES NATATION FRA
29 ALLEGRE Marie 2001 2:21:85 953 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 KWASNIK Meghan 1999 2:22:13 949 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
31 TROTTE Lou-Anne 2002 2:22:52 944 CN LE MANS FRA
32 DELHOMMEAU Clarisse 2001 2:22:61 942 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
33 BACHELOT Maelle 2003 2:22:85 939 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
34 PIARD Ines 2002 2:22:87 939 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
35 GUILLAUME Marine 2000 2:22:94 938 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
36 GOUDOU Léa 2003 2:23:13 935 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 FOUQUET Océane 2002 2:23:74 927 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
38 REMOND Eva 2003 2:24:13 921 NANTES NATATION FRA
39 SAUDA Lea 2000 2:24:33 918 ANGERS NATATION FRA
40 MARTIN Manon 2002 2:25:48 902 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
41 DAHERON Telma 2003 2:25:83 897 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
42 FRANCOIS Clémence 2003 2:26:10 894 NANTES NATATION FRA
43 NOURRISSON Lilli-Cécile 2000 2:27:65 873 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
44 GIRAUDEAU Axelle 2002 2:28:63 859 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
45 MARTIN Manon 2003 2:29:28 851 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
46 LABRUGERE Camille 2003 2:29:70 845 ANGERS NATATION FRA
47 DELIMESLE Elise 2003 2:29:72 845 ANGERS NATATION FRA
48 RAIMBAULT Ines 2002 2:30:36 836 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
49 MACQUET Charlotte 2003 2:31:05 827 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
50 BOLVIN Ilona 2003 2:31:14 826 STADE LAVAL FRA
51 LE BRIS Alizée 2003 2:33:14 800 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
52 ALLIGON Maëlys 2002 2:33:21 799 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
53 QUINTIN Claudia 2002 2:35:51 769 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION