Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROYER Elouan 1998 1:57:22 1169 CN BREST FRA
2 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1:57:65 1161 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 1:59:53 1129 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 BELLIER Lucas 1999 1:59:97 1121 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
5 MICHEL Clément 1999 2:00:70 1109 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
6 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 2:02:12 1085 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 2:05:83 1024 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 2:08:11 987 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOURDON Matthis 1997 1:58:25 1151 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
2 RABIER Corentin 1998 2:00:63 1110 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 COM Vincent 2000 2:00:69 1109 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 LE GALL Yann 2000 2:00:78 1108 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
5 EVEN Mathias 2000 2:00:94 1105 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
6 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 2:01:65 1093 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
7 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 2:03:22 1067 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
8 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 2:05:03 1037 NANTES NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAFFITE Evan 2001 2:02:83 1073 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 2:04:01 1054 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
3 OLLIVIER Arsene 2001 2:04:17 1051 AURAY NATATION FRA
4 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 2:04:39 1048 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
5 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 2:04:73 1042 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
6 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 2:04:74 1042 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 2:04:88 1040 C REDON NATATION FRA
8 AMRANDI Adel 2001 2:07:46 998 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1:59:39 1131 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 1:59:88 1123 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 ROYER Elouan 1998 2:00:37 1115 CN BREST FRA
4 BELLIER Lucas 1999 2:00:42 1114 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
5 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 2:00:63 1110 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 MICHEL Clément 1999 2:00:87 1106 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 2:00:94 1105 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 2:01:08 1103 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 COM Vincent 2000 2:01:67 1093 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
10 GOURDON Matthis 1997 2:01:70 1092 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
11 RABIER Corentin 1998 2:01:91 1089 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 EVEN Mathias 2000 2:02:01 1087 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
13 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 2:02:02 1087 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 2:02:14 1085 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
15 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 2:02:24 1083 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
16 LE GALL Yann 2000 2:02:54 1078 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
17 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 2:02:85 1073 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
18 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 2:03:21 1067 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
19 BESSON Axel 1998 2:03:56 1061 CN LE MANS FRA
20 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 2:03:71 1059 EN CAEN FRA
21 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 2:04:16 1051 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
22 PARAYRE Maxime 1998 2:04:26 1050 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
23 BATREL Florian 2000 2:04:36 1048 CN LE HAVRE FRA
24 LEHMANN Cyril 1998 2:04:71 1042 CN MORLAIX FRA
25 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 2:04:74 1042 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
26 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 2:04:80 1041 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
27 CHATELAIN Maxence 1998 2:04:98 1038 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
28 LESOUEF Simon 2000 2:05:08 1036 CN AVRANCHES FRA
29 CARON Arthur 2000 2:05:10 1036 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
30 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 2:05:31 1033 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
31 BONAVITA Louis 2000 2:05:73 1026 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
32 DUAULT Pierre 1999 2:05:83 1024 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
33 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 2:05:84 1024 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
34 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 2:05:89 1023 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
35 OLLIVIER Arsene 2001 2:05:90 1023 AURAY NATATION FRA
36 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 2:05:98 1022 C REDON NATATION FRA
37 RAYMOND Augustin 2000 2:06:00 1021 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
38 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 2:06:09 1020 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
39 DEGEILH Theo 1999 2:06:23 1018 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
40 LAFFITE Evan 2001 2:06:24 1017 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
41 CHAILLOU Merouane 1999 2:06:34 1016 LANNION NATATION FRA
42 LACROIX Augustin 1999 2:06:53 1013 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
43 BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne 1999 2:06:63 1011 EN TOURS FRA
44 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 2:06:80 1008 ANGERS NATATION FRA
45 CAMPREDON Sylvain 2000 2:07:11 1003 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
46 AMRANDI Adel 2001 2:07:17 1002 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
47 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 2:07:47 998 EN CAEN FRA
48 RICOU Léo 1999 2:07:52 997 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
49 NAUD Theo 2001 2:07:65 995 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
50 PERDIGON Malo 2000 2:07:65 995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
51 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 2:07:83 992 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
52 PETIT Bastien 2000 2:07:85 992 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
53 NICOLAS Dorian 1999 2:07:86 991 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
54 KLEMENT Lucas 1999 2:08:00 989 CN LE MANS FRA
55 DENHAM Michael 2001 2:08:16 987 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
56 GROSMAITRE Marin 1999 2:08:32 984 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
57 RIOU Killian 1998 2:08:36 983 CN LE MANS FRA
58 GYPTEAU Timothe 2000 2:08:43 982 CN LE MANS FRA
59 GUERIN Thomas 2001 2:08:62 979 CN LE MANS FRA
60 L'ORSA Hugo 2000 2:08:84 976 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
61 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 2:08:99 973 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
62 DAVID Clement 2000 2:09:03 973 ANGERS NATATION FRA
63 GICQUELET Antoine 1999 2:09:21 970 C REDON NATATION FRA
64 DUCLOS Antoine 2000 2:09:21 970 CN LE MANS FRA
65 FRAPPEREAU Nathan 2000 2:09:34 968 EN TOURS FRA
66 PRIGENT Quentin 2000 2:09:45 966 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
67 JUTANT Jeremy 2002 2:09:82 960 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
68 JETISHI Diell 2001 2:10:08 956 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
69 LE BAIL Titouan 2001 2:10:25 954 LANNION NATATION FRA
70 FALQUERO Nathan 2001 2:10:32 953 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
71 NAYRAGUET Alexis 2001 2:10:34 952 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
72 NEDELEC Colin 2002 2:10:47 950 NANTES NATATION FRA
73 BEKONO Pierre 2002 2:10:59 948 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
74 GOUNET William 2002 2:10:81 945 EN TOURS FRA
75 PRIEUR Jules 2001 2:10:81 945 CN YVETOT FRA
76 NAYRAGUET Lucas 2001 2:10:91 943 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
77 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 2:10:94 943 ANGERS NATATION FRA
78 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 2:11:11 940 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
79 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 2:11:47 935 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
80 POTTIER Célian 2001 2:11:52 934 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
81 LECLERC Yann 2001 2:11:87 928 EN PONTIVY FRA
82 BOULARD Nicolas 1999 2:12:06 925 CN LE MANS FRA
83 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 2:12:11 925 CN YVETOT FRA
84 ROUSSEL Aubin 2000 2:12:30 922 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
85 GALLON Anatole 2001 2:12:51 919 EN CAEN FRA
86 VASSARD Gabriel 2001 2:12:59 917 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
87 CANAGUIER Louis 2001 2:12:66 916 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
88 BOULON Baptiste 2000 2:12:90 913 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
89 MALBRON Charly 2001 2:13:02 911 USM VIRE FRA
90 LEROUX Leandre 2002 2:13:52 903 CN LE MANS FRA
91 GUERLAIS Antoine 2002 2:13:62 902 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
92 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 2:13:63 901 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
93 PROUST Victor 2001 2:13:64 901 EN TOURS FRA
94 SOULARD Romain 2000 2:13:69 900 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
95 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 2:13:79 899 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
96 ALLANO Rémy 2001 2:14:10 894 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
97 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 2:14:28 892 CN YVETOT FRA
98 SOREL Eric 2001 2:14:38 890 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
99 GUELOU Killian 2001 2:14:42 889 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
100 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 2:14:90 882 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
101 TALEB Ylias 2002 2:15:15 878 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
102 LEMONNIER Nathan 2001 2:15:18 878 ANGERS NATATION FRA
103 DIETRICH Olivier 2001 2:15:25 877 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
104 ROUX Louis 2001 2:15:54 873 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
105 ROCARD Mathis 2002 2:15:79 869 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
106 RENIER Jean 2001 2:16:11 864 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
107 MONOT Kilian 2002 2:16:46 859 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
108 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 2:16:52 858 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
109 NAKACHE Yannis 2002 2:16:57 857 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
110 MALDIDIER Valentin 2002 2:16:63 856 LANNION NATATION FRA
111 LANGLO Alban 2002 2:17:15 849 AURAY NATATION FRA
112 TENCE Briac 2002 2:17:80 839 CN AVRANCHES FRA
113 ROBINO Louis 2001 2:17:95 837 AURAY NATATION FRA
114 EUSEBE Tom 2002 2:17:96 837 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
115 BOUCHON Victor 2002 2:18:00 836 C REDON NATATION FRA
116 LANDRE Lucas 2002 2:18:25 832 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
117 MERIEAU Mathis 2002 2:19:12 820 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
118 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 2:20:01 807 CN AVRANCHES FRA
119 CHARTRAIN Nicolas 2001 2:20:89 794 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
120 TOKARZ Josselin 2001 2:21:68 783 USM MONTARGIS FRA
SAUMUR NATATION