Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Compétition Régionale

ANGERS

Le Dimanche 01 Mai 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEROY Aurele 2003 1:22:07 796 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
2 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 1:22:08 796 ES SEGRÉ FRA
3 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 1:22:46 788 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 BENASLI Alexandre 2003 1:22:49 787 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 LE LEM Gautier 2004 1:24:75 737 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 BACONNAIS Titouan 2003 1:25:89 713 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
7 COTTEN Eloan 2003 1:25:92 712 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
8 BILLAUD Nicolas 2004 1:26:48 700 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 LEROY Raphael 2004 1:27:21 685 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 MOUTON Corentin 2003 1:30:05 627 CN LE MANS FRA
11 CHATEIGNER Benjamin 2004 1:30:19 625 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
12 BARTKOWSKI Benjamin 2003 1:30:34 622 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
13 TALENS Mathieu 2004 1:30:36 621 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
14 FURGER Clement 2003 1:31:35 602 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 LAKLACH Abdelkader 2003 1:31:70 595 CN LE MANS FRA
16 BELLEAU-STRZELCZYK Nathan 2003 1:31:72 594 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
17 RIALLAND Gaston 2004 1:32:31 583 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
18 CHANCEREL Alexis 2003 1:32:34 583 STADE LAVAL FRA
19 HADDADI Samy 2004 1:32:48 580 CN LE MANS FRA
20 DUVAL-GESLOT Jean 2003 1:33:56 559 STADE LAVAL FRA
21 COUSQUER Baptiste 2003 1:33:91 553 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
22 BARRE Matheo 2003 1:34:01 551 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
23 FOUQUET Enzo 2003 1:34:17 548 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
24 BAZIN Armel 2004 1:34:26 546 NANTES NATATION FRA
25 PLAQUET William 2003 1:34:32 545 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
26 DESPRETZ Timothée 2004 1:34:69 538 NANTES NATATION FRA
27 LAUMONIER Robin 2003 1:34:88 535 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 CORMIER Titouan 2003 1:35:40 525 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
29 VILLENEAU Gabin 2004 1:35:66 520 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
30 DA SILVA Quentin 2003 1:36:47 506 EN CHANTONNAY FRA
31 GILLET Sosthene 2004 1:37:02 496 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
32 DIXNEUF Nathan 2003 1:37:23 492 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
33 RUBERTI Jules 2003 1:39:28 457 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
34 BOLUT Titouan 2003 1:40:29 440 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
35 VERGNE Alexis 2004 1:40:64 434 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
36 GERBIER Baptiste 2004 1:40:67 434 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
37 ROBLIN Simon 2003 1:41:42 421 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
38 BERTHOME Aloïs 2003 1:41:54 419 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
39 LE GALL Nils 2004 1:42:45 405 ANGERS NATATION FRA
40 BOHN Matthieu 2004 1:43:70 385 NANTES NATATION FRA
41 LE MAUGUEN Titouan 2004 1:44:15 378 ASPTT NANTES FRA
42 DEVAUX Adrien 2004 1:45:59 356 ANGERS NATATION FRA
43 RIALLAND Pierre 2003 1:45:62 355 ANGERS NATATION FRA
44 POUDRET Antoine 2003 1:45:76 353 NANTES NATATION FRA
45 MONDON Léo 2004 1:47:63 326 ANGERS NATATION FRA
46 JUBERT Alexandre 2003 1:50:49 286 SN LE LUDE FRA
SAUMUR NATATION