Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Compétition Régionale

ANGERS

Le Dimanche 01 Mai 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENASLI Alexandre 2003 2:26:12 956 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 COTTEN Eloan 2003 2:28:29 927 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
3 LEROY Aurele 2003 2:32:92 866 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 2:33:18 863 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 BARTKOWSKI Benjamin 2003 2:36:17 825 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
6 BILLAUD Nicolas 2004 2:38:08 801 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 CHATEIGNER Benjamin 2004 2:39:66 782 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
8 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 2:40:76 769 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
9 BACONNAIS Titouan 2003 2:43:61 735 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
10 LAUMONIER Robin 2003 2:44:96 719 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 LEROY Raphael 2004 2:46:17 705 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 CORMIER Titouan 2003 2:46:93 696 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
13 BAZIN Armel 2004 2:47:98 684 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 FURGER Clement 2003 2:48:03 683 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 MOUTON Corentin 2003 2:50:66 654 CN LE MANS FRA
16 RIALLAND Pierre 2003 2:50:92 651 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 GILLET Sosthene 2004 2:51:33 646 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
18 DA SILVA Quentin 2003 2:51:52 644 EN CHANTONNAY FRA
19 LE LEM Gautier 2004 2:52:05 638 ANGERS NATATION FRA
20 BOHN Matthieu 2004 2:52:28 636 NANTES NATATION FRA
21 COUSQUER Baptiste 2003 2:53:25 625 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
22 BELLEAU-STRZELCZYK Nathan 2003 2:53:41 623 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
23 MONDON Léo 2004 2:54:25 614 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 BOLUT Titouan 2003 2:55:11 605 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
25 RUBERTI Jules 2003 2:56:06 595 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
26 VILLENEAU Gabin 2004 2:56:52 590 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
27 DESPRETZ Timothée 2004 2:56:91 586 NANTES NATATION FRA
28 VERGNE Alexis 2004 2:58:34 571 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
29 RIALLAND Gaston 2004 2:59:52 559 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
30 BERTHOME Aloïs 2003 2:59:95 554 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
31 DIXNEUF Nathan 2003 3:01:53 538 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
32 GERBIER Baptiste 2004 3:01:70 536 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
33 ROBLIN Simon 2003 3:01:84 535 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
34 LE MAUGUEN Titouan 2004 3:02:25 531 ASPTT NANTES FRA
35 LAKLACH Abdelkader 2003 3:02:69 527 CN LE MANS FRA
36 PLAQUET William 2003 3:02:72 526 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
37 CHANCEREL Alexis 2003 3:04:33 510 STADE LAVAL FRA
38 TALENS Mathieu 2004 3:04:45 509 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
39 JUBERT Alexandre 2003 3:04:86 505 SN LE LUDE FRA
40 FOUQUET Enzo 2003 3:05:44 499 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
41 BARRE Matheo 2003 3:07:10 483 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
42 POUDRET Antoine 2003 3:11:22 445 NANTES NATATION FRA
43 LE GALL Nils 2004 3:13:33 425 ANGERS NATATION FRA
44 HADDADI Samy 2004 3:17:04 393 CN LE MANS FRA
45 DEVAUX Adrien 2004 3:18:17 383 ANGERS NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION