7ème Meeting du Choletais

Compétition Régionale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 30 Octobre 2015 au Samedi 31 Octobre 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 1:06:77 1254 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 LE GALL Lucie 1999 1:07:70 1226 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 FRISONI Ilenia 1995 1:08:11 1213 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 LUYSSEN Margo 1999 1:08:41 1204 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 PESCHEUX Pauline 1999 1:10:29 1148 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 FUCHS Margaux 1998 1:11:08 1125 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 HOET Coralie 1998 1:11:59 1110 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 BONNET Mathilde 2000 1:12:09 1095 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
9 COLOMBAT Manon 1998 1:12:37 1087 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
10 DUPONT Fanny 1998 1:13:19 1064 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 1:10:28 1148 CN NIORT FRA
2 BERTRAND Léa 2000 1:10:80 1133 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
3 PHAN Tamara 2000 1:12:64 1079 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 BOHN Johanne 2002 1:12:69 1078 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 GABORIT Cecile 1999 1:13:71 1049 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
6 VAIDIE Jade 2001 1:14:06 1039 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 LE LAN Servane 2001 1:14:38 1030 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 BONNET Agathe 2002 1:14:75 1020 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
9 HUBERT Lina 1999 1:15:38 1002 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
10 MILLION Héloïse 1999 1:15:63 996 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRISONI Ilenia 1995 1:08:46 1203 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 LUYSSEN Margo 1999 1:08:99 1187 CSM CLAMART FRA
3 LE GALL Lucie 1999 1:09:33 1176 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 1:09:69 1166 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 HOET Coralie 1998 1:09:84 1161 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 PESCHEUX Pauline 1999 1:10:35 1146 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 LEVRON Anouk 1999 1:11:20 1121 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 BONNET Mathilde 2000 1:11:74 1105 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
9 FUCHS Margaux 1998 1:12:46 1085 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
10 COLOMBAT Manon 1998 1:12:54 1082 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
11 DUPONT Fanny 1998 1:12:57 1081 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
12 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 1:12:68 1078 CN NIORT FRA
13 BOHN Johanne 2002 1:12:82 1074 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 PHAN Tamara 2000 1:13:03 1068 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
15 LEBRET Delphine 1998 1:13:18 1064 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
16 BERTRAND Léa 2000 1:13:55 1054 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
17 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 1:13:81 1046 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
18 VAIDIE Jade 2001 1:14:11 1038 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 CUNY Mathilde 1999 1:14:40 1030 NANTES NATATION FRA
20 HUBERT Lina 1999 1:14:88 1016 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
21 BONNET Agathe 2002 1:14:90 1016 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
22 JARRIAU Emma 1998 1:14:92 1015 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
23 LOHEZIC Claire 1997 1:14:97 1014 NANTES NATATION FRA
24 GABORIT Cecile 1999 1:15:03 1012 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
25 TRIOUX Manon 1993 1:15:03 1012 CN NIORT FRA
26 BLANCHARD BOSSIS Justine 1998 1:15:13 1009 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
27 METAYE Elise 2000 1:15:18 1008 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
28 BAIN Manon 1998 1:15:41 1002 ANGERS NATATION FRA
29 MILLION Héloïse 1999 1:15:52 999 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 ROBE Armelle 1996 1:15:68 994 ANGERS NATATION FRA
31 LE LAN Servane 2001 1:16:09 983 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
32 VIGET Leïla 2000 1:16:13 982 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 BOCQUEL Noemie 2000 1:16:18 980 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 BOSQ Lison 1998 1:16:41 974 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 GROSSET Helene 2000 1:16:49 972 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
36 BOUINIERE Valériane 2001 1:16:70 966 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
37 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 1:16:70 966 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
38 TORRES Marie 2002 1:16:71 966 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
39 LOUVEAU Pauline 1999 1:16:80 964 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
40 BOUREAU Marine 2000 1:16:89 961 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
41 JAUMET Justine 2002 1:17:35 949 CSM CLAMART FRA
42 COCHERIE Nolwenn 2001 1:17:58 943 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
43 HERTHE Emmy 2002 1:17:72 939 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
44 FAURE Lou-Ann 2003 1:17:85 935 CSM CLAMART FRA
45 BIOTEAU Clemence 1998 1:18:36 922 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
46 MOLINERO Jickie 2002 1:18:44 920 NANTES NATATION FRA
47 CANDIDAT Laura 2000 1:18:65 914 CN NIORT FRA
48 CUNY Audrey 2000 1:18:66 914 NANTES NATATION FRA
49 BOIROUX Clara 2001 1:18:98 905 CN NIORT FRA
50 HERIN Charlotte 1999 1:19:19 900 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
51 PANNIER Clemence 2000 1:19:30 897 ANGERS NATATION FRA
52 OSTROMON Pauline 2000 1:19:54 891 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
53 LONGUEPEE Léa 2000 1:19:77 885 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
54 BLOSSEVILLE Violaine 2000 1:19:84 883 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
55 RENOUX Anais 2002 1:20:19 874 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
56 DELALANDRE Julie 2001 1:20:24 873 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
57 NAULIN Cédrine 2002 1:20:56 865 NANTES NATATION FRA
58 QUINTIN Claudia 2002 1:21:19 848 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
59 VESSIERE Leila 1998 1:21:19 848 SN PARTHENAY FRA
60 BABARIT Manelle 2002 1:21:20 848 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
61 CAZAL Ambre 2000 1:21:47 841 NANTES NATATION FRA
62 BERNARD Maelie 2002 1:22:01 828 NANTES NATATION FRA
63 THOMAS Orlane 2003 1:22:23 822 CSM CLAMART FRA
64 FROUIN Nolwenn 1998 1:22:41 818 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
65 BOUINIERE Léa 1995 1:22:49 816 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
66 JOUSSET Laurie 1998 1:22:86 807 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
67 BAZIN Lea 2002 1:23:74 785 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
68 SOMNITZ PROVOST Claire 1998 1:24:59 764 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
69 CHAUVIN Matilda 1999 1:24:85 758 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
70 CHEVE Claire 1999 1:24:90 757 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
71 BOURREAU Sarah 2003 1:25:03 754 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
72 JAVOT Lauryne 2001 1:25:78 736 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
73 CLAUDEL Lucile 2001 1:26:36 722 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
74 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 1:26:65 715 SN PARTHENAY FRA
75 SMITH-HUTCHON Jessica 2001 1:27:06 706 SN PARTHENAY FRA
76 ROBERT Flora 2003 1:27:40 698 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
77 BOURDIN Mathilde 2003 1:27:79 689 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
78 BEUGNARD Agathe 2004 1:27:86 688 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
79 BERGEON Raphaelle 2003 1:28:22 679 SN PARTHENAY FRA
80 PIERRE Ilona 2002 1:28:36 676 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
81 GIRAUD Maud 1999 1:28:46 674 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
82 MICHAUD Briana 2003 1:28:58 671 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
83 DE MAEYER Anna 1998 1:29:05 661 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
84 SABOUL Laureen 2001 1:29:34 654 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
85 BESNARD Lucille 2002 1:29:69 646 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
86 DELALANDRE Clara 2003 1:29:99 640 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
87 LEPRON Agathe 2004 1:30:15 636 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
88 LABRUGERE Camille 2003 1:31:08 616 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
89 CELERIER Nina 2002 1:31:79 601 SN PARTHENAY FRA
90 MAZERY Ninon 2003 1:32:01 596 SN PARTHENAY FRA
91 LOUIS Salomé 1999 1:35:22 530 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
92 ASKEUR Eva 2004 1:36:56 503 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
93 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 1:37:22 490 SN PARTHENAY FRA
94 MENARDEAU Ethel 2004 1:39:25 452 SN PARTHENAY FRA
95 POUTEAU Estelle 2004 1:40:05 437 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
96 CESBRON Eleonore 2004 1:42:01 402 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
97 VIAUD Jade 2004 1:42:37 396 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
98 BIOTEAU Angele 2004 1:43:43 378 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
SAUMUR NATATION