7ème Meeting du Choletais

Compétition Régionale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 30 Octobre 2015 au Samedi 31 Octobre 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELAUNAY Mai 2001 1:15:36 1186 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 METAYE Elise 2000 1:16:93 1148 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
3 LE GALL Lucie 1999 1:17:01 1146 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 ROBE Armelle 1996 1:17:95 1124 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 1:18:53 1110 CN NIORT FRA
6 LASSALLE Clemence 1999 1:19:63 1084 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 PINEAU Camille 2000 1:21:22 1047 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 LABRUNIE Charlotte 2001 1:21:30 1045 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
9 BERNARD Laura 1997 1:21:77 1034 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERTRAND Léa 2000 1:21:18 1048 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
2 DUPONT Zia 2002 1:21:19 1047 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
3 BOHN Johanne 2002 1:22:17 1025 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 GABORIT Cecile 1999 1:22:21 1024 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 LOUVEAU Pauline 1999 1:22:36 1021 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
6 PANNIER Clemence 2000 1:23:24 1001 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 DELALANDRE Julie 2001 1:26:59 927 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
8 PELLETREAU Amelie 2002 1:26:63 926 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
9 CHEVALIER Marine 2000 1:26:65 925 CN NIORT FRA
10 BOINIER Orane 2000 1:28:36 889 NANTES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELAUNAY Mai 2001 1:16:52 1158 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 ROBE Armelle 1996 1:16:88 1149 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 METAYE Elise 2000 1:17:44 1136 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 LE GALL Lucie 1999 1:18:61 1108 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 SANCHEZ Dorine 1999 1:20:71 1059 CN NIORT FRA
6 LASSALLE Clemence 1999 1:20:71 1059 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 BERNARD Laura 1997 1:21:16 1048 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 HOET Coralie 1998 1:21:17 1048 NANTES NATATION FRA
9 FRISONI Ilenia 1995 1:21:31 1045 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 PINEAU Camille 2000 1:21:34 1044 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 LABRUNIE Charlotte 2001 1:21:68 1036 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
12 LOUVEAU Pauline 1999 1:21:89 1031 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
13 GABORIT Cecile 1999 1:22:07 1027 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
14 DRU Marine 1986 1:22:17 1025 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
15 PANNIER Clemence 2000 1:22:60 1015 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 BOUINIERE Léa 1995 1:22:74 1012 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
17 DUPONT Zia 2002 1:22:94 1007 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
18 LOHEZIC Claire 1997 1:22:96 1007 NANTES NATATION FRA
19 BERTRAND Léa 2000 1:23:60 993 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
20 BOHN Johanne 2002 1:23:60 993 NANTES NATATION FRA
21 CAILLAUD Marie 1998 1:24:46 973 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
22 DUPONT Fanny 1998 1:24:93 963 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
23 BOUINIERE Valériane 2001 1:25:16 958 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
24 LUCET Eline 1997 1:25:96 940 NANTES NATATION FRA
25 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 1:26:00 939 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
26 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 1:26:69 924 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
27 PELLETREAU Amelie 2002 1:26:73 924 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
28 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 1:26:85 921 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
29 DELALANDRE Julie 2001 1:27:31 911 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
30 CHEVALIER Marine 2000 1:27:49 907 CN NIORT FRA
31 LE LEM Claire 2001 1:27:83 900 ANGERS NATATION FRA
32 BOINIER Orane 2000 1:28:10 894 NANTES NATATION FRA
33 GAUVIN Ambre 2001 1:28:17 893 CN NIORT FRA
34 NAULIN Cédrine 2002 1:28:52 885 NANTES NATATION FRA
35 MORAITIS-JEOFFRION Loukïa 2002 1:28:63 883 NANTES NATATION FRA
36 BOUREAU Marine 2000 1:28:81 879 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
37 NICOLO Zia 2002 1:30:14 851 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
38 DELALANDRE Clara 2003 1:30:79 838 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
39 BRUNOT Romane 2002 1:32:10 811 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
40 BUISSON-JACOBERT Ines 2001 1:32:21 809 NANTES NATATION FRA
41 CAZAL Ambre 2000 1:32:68 799 NANTES NATATION FRA
42 AMRANDI Sarah 2002 1:32:80 797 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
43 CLAUDEL Lucile 2001 1:32:92 794 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
44 QUINTIN Claudia 2002 1:33:24 788 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
45 SMITH-HUTCHON Jessica 2001 1:33:44 784 SN PARTHENAY FRA
46 BLOSSEVILLE Violaine 2000 1:34:35 766 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
47 BAZIN Lea 2002 1:34:46 764 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
48 BEUGNARD Agathe 2004 1:35:07 752 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
49 DURAND Elisa 2003 1:36:30 728 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
50 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 1:36:53 723 SN PARTHENAY FRA
51 PELTIER Jodie 2001 1:36:62 722 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
52 BARBOUX Clémence 2001 1:36:77 719 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
53 BERGEON Raphaelle 2003 1:36:79 719 SN PARTHENAY FRA
54 DE MAEYER Anna 1998 1:39:20 673 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
55 ROBERT Flora 2003 1:40:14 656 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
56 MEUNIER Claire 2003 1:40:35 652 EN CHANTONNAY FRA
57 JACHNA Laura 2003 1:41:95 623 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
58 MAZERY Ninon 2003 1:42:96 605 SN PARTHENAY FRA
59 CELERIER Nina 2002 1:43:75 592 SN PARTHENAY FRA
60 JOALLAND Laureen 2001 1:44:01 587 EN CHANTONNAY FRA
61 POUTEAU Estelle 2004 1:44:76 574 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
62 ASKEUR Eva 2004 1:46:30 548 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
63 LEPRON Agathe 2004 1:46:39 547 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
64 AILLERY Jeanne 2004 1:46:92 538 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
65 PIERGENTILI Fiona 2004 1:49:75 492 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
66 BIOTEAU Angele 2004 1:50:30 484 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
67 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 1:51:14 471 SN PARTHENAY FRA
68 MENARDEAU Ethel 2004 1:56:97 385 SN PARTHENAY FRA
SAUMUR NATATION