Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Le Dimanche 22 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAY Yael 2002 3:05:75 669 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 DESPORTES Francois 2002 3:08:41 642 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 CHOQUET Simon 2002 3:09:21 634 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 3:13:77 589 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 3:13:77 589 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
6 GEFFLOT Korantin 2002 3:17:73 552 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
7 DAVIERE Emile 2002 3:21:94 513 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
8 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 3:23:86 496 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
9 JOUANNY Adrien 2002 3:25:23 484 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
10 NAKACHE Yannis 2002 3:25:43 482 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
11 BARTKOWSKI Benjamin 2003 3:27:54 464 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
12 FLOC'H Honore 2002 3:28:41 457 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
13 COUSQUER Baptiste 2003 3:28:93 452 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
14 POUPEAU Anthony 2002 3:30:45 440 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
15 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 3:30:83 436 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
16 LE NEL Gaston 2002 3:32:27 425 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 TAPIA-MEDINA Emiliano 2002 3:34:49 407 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
18 REDCENT Quentin 2002 3:38:48 375 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
19 FOUQUET Enzo 2003 3:39:48 368 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
20 RIALLAND Pierre 2003 3:40:53 360 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 GESLIN Thomas 2003 3:43:11 340 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
22 DIXNEUF Nathan 2003 3:44:89 328 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
23 LAUMONIER Robin 2003 3:48:69 301 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 RUBERTI Jules 2003 3:49:17 297 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
25 VAILLANT Erwan 2002 3:50:13 291 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 BERTHOME Aloïs 2003 3:50:76 287 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
27 GROLIER Mathieu 2002 3:51:54 281 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
28 FATTOUMI Issam 2002 3:52:69 274 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
29 COUTANT Léandre 2002 3:53:16 271 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
30 BENÉTEAU Louis 2002 3:53:41 269 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
31 ARNAULT Corentin 2002 3:53:73 267 ANGERS NATATION FRA
32 QUESSEVEUR Antoine 2002 3:55:01 259 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 RIGAULT Etienne 2002 3:55:43 256 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
34 ROBLIN Simon 2003 3:58:16 239 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
35 BAARS Nico 2003 3:59:37 232 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
36 BILLY Valentin 2002 4:05:47 196 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
37 CHAMPION Antoine 2003 4:06:18 192 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
38 CHIRON Paul 2002 4:06:63 190 ANGERS NATATION FRA
39 JEANNÈS Corentin 2002 4:06:97 188 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
40 DAGUET Martin 2002 4:08:35 181 ANGERS NATATION FRA
41 DUPLAA Mathis 2003 4:19:22 127 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
SAUMUR NATATION