5ème Meeting de CHOLET

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 01 Novembre 2013 au Samedi 02 Novembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEROY Flavy 1996 1:06:85 1252 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 RAYNERT Maud 1998 1:07:28 1238 CSM CLAMART FRA
3 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 1:09:42 1174 CSM CLAMART FRA
4 LOWE Vera 2000 1:10:00 1156 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
5 DROUYER Emilie 1995 1:10:34 1146 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 TINÉ Marie-Cécile 1997 1:10:60 1139 CSM CLAMART FRA
7 DONASCIMENTO Léa 1995 1:11:53 1111 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
8 PESCHEUX Pauline 1999 1:11:94 1100 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 1:13:38 1058 CSM CLAMART FRA
10 BORREDON Alexia 1996 1:14:25 1034 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CUCUMEL Bahia 1998 1:10:91 1130 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 LEGER Manon 1999 1:11:44 1114 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
3 BLANCHIN Ilona 1998 1:11:57 1110 CSM CLAMART FRA
4 GAUTIER Loni 2000 1:11:73 1106 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
5 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 1:11:83 1103 CNM DIEPPE FRA
6 FOURNIER Maïlys 1998 1:12:79 1075 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 MICHENEAU Alizee 1998 1:13:90 1044 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 PARISY Alicia 1997 1:15:20 1007 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 HOET Coralie 1998 1:15:57 997 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 LUCET Eline 1997 1:15:67 994 NANTES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEROY Flavy 1996 1:08:33 1206 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 1:08:92 1189 CSM CLAMART FRA
3 RAYNERT Maud 1998 1:09:53 1170 CSM CLAMART FRA
4 TINÉ Marie-Cécile 1997 1:10:38 1145 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 LOWE Vera 2000 1:10:57 1140 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
6 DROUYER Emilie 1995 1:11:80 1104 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 BORREDON Alexia 1996 1:12:39 1087 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 PESCHEUX Pauline 1999 1:12:45 1085 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 DONASCIMENTO Léa 1995 1:12:63 1080 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
10 CHIAPPINI Mareva 2000 1:12:64 1079 CSM CLAMART FRA
11 CUCUMEL Bahia 1998 1:12:67 1079 CSM CLAMART FRA
12 BLANCHIN Ilona 1998 1:12:78 1075 CSM CLAMART FRA
13 FOURNIER Maïlys 1998 1:13:17 1064 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 LEGER Manon 1999 1:13:19 1064 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
15 LAURENDEAU Nubia 1994 1:14:08 1039 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
16 MICHENEAU Alizee 1998 1:14:15 1037 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
17 THUILLIEZ Romane 1998 1:14:43 1029 CNM DIEPPE FRA
18 LUCET Eline 1997 1:14:81 1018 NANTES NATATION FRA
19 GAUTIER Loni 2000 1:14:92 1015 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
20 HOET Coralie 1998 1:14:93 1015 NANTES NATATION FRA
21 GARCIA Pauline 1996 1:15:11 1010 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
22 PARISY Alicia 1997 1:15:12 1010 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
23 LECUISINIER Marine 1996 1:15:14 1009 STADE LAVAL FRA
24 BONNET Salome 1999 1:15:24 1006 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
25 AMOURET Victoria 1998 1:15:25 1006 CNM DIEPPE FRA
26 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 1:15:42 1001 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 BONNET Mathilde 2000 1:15:59 997 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
28 ROBLIN Fiona 1999 1:15:62 996 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
29 LEBLOND Maëlle 1999 1:15:67 994 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 GOURAUD Agathe 2001 1:15:85 989 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
31 MILLION Héloïse 1999 1:15:93 987 ANGERS NATATION FRA
32 LASSALLE Clemence 1999 1:15:93 987 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
33 DAVAL Léa 1998 1:16:10 983 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 FROUIN Meghan 2001 1:16:33 976 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
35 BOURGOUIN Manon 1992 1:16:45 973 NANTES NATATION FRA
36 GUILLOT Leila 1997 1:16:49 972 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
37 MERLOT Clemence 1997 1:16:65 968 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
38 ROBLIN Caroline 1994 1:16:66 967 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
39 LAURENDEAU Elvia 1997 1:16:77 964 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
40 BAIN Manon 1998 1:16:85 962 ANGERS NATATION FRA
41 CASSERT Julie 1997 1:17:01 958 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
42 BLONER Cybille 1999 1:17:40 947 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
43 BERTRAND Léa 2000 1:17:52 944 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
44 LEBRET Delphine 1998 1:17:62 942 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
45 BIOTEAU Clemence 1998 1:17:67 940 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
46 BOUINIERE Léa 1995 1:18:31 923 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
47 COQUEREL Audrey 1998 1:18:47 919 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
48 CHAMPAGNE Marie 2000 1:18:61 915 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
49 ANDRE Roxane 1998 1:18:61 915 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
50 BOINIER Orane 2000 1:18:70 913 NANTES NATATION FRA
51 KEIJZER Lina 2000 1:18:90 908 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
52 VIGET Leïla 2000 1:19:04 904 ANGERS NATATION FRA
53 CORRE Juliette 2000 1:19:27 898 NANTES NATATION FRA
54 BEILLARD Pauline 1993 1:19:36 896 NANTES NATATION FRA
55 CURELY Lea 1999 1:19:69 887 STADE LAVAL FRA
56 BAUMANN Elora 2000 1:19:69 887 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
57 DANTEC Morgane 2000 1:19:77 885 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
58 MONTILLON Mathilde 1999 1:19:98 879 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
59 LEGENDRE Laure 2000 1:20:22 873 CNM DIEPPE FRA
60 LEGENDRE Estelle 1998 1:20:95 855 CNM DIEPPE FRA
61 ANGIBAUD Marion 1994 1:20:98 854 ANGERS NATATION FRA
62 ALIGNY Jeanne 2000 1:21:12 850 CNM DIEPPE FRA
63 RAFOUGILET Doriane 2000 1:21:16 849 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
64 LAGGOUNE Leila 2000 1:21:32 845 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
65 AUGIER Lucie 2000 1:21:56 839 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
66 SAUVAGET Claire 1995 1:21:60 838 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
67 PORTRAIT Oceane 1998 1:21:72 835 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
68 NIVARD Charline 1998 1:22:01 828 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
69 DIONNET Sarah 1999 1:22:14 824 CS MELLE FRA
70 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 1:22:31 820 CN BRESSUIRE FRA
71 GOYON Flora 2001 1:22:67 811 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
72 GROS Axelle 2000 1:22:70 811 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
73 MARTIN Léa 2000 1:22:79 808 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
74 DELAUNAY Mai 2001 1:23:45 792 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
75 JOUSSET Laurie 1998 1:23:89 781 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
76 FROUIN Nolwenn 1998 1:24:34 770 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
77 VANDEWEGHE Manon 2001 1:24:55 765 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
78 LEBLANC Lucie 2000 1:24:57 765 STADE LAVAL FRA
79 SEVIN Laure 2000 1:24:61 764 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
80 BOUYX Camille 1993 1:25:11 752 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
81 COCHERIE Nolwenn 2001 1:25:46 743 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
82 BOUTARD Chloé 2000 1:25:67 738 STADE LAVAL FRA
83 GIBAULT Meline 2001 1:25:82 735 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
84 KOKKE Juliette 1999 1:25:93 732 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
85 BURTIN Lilly 2001 1:26:81 712 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
86 GUILLON Lucille 2000 1:27:30 700 ANGERS NATATION FRA
87 SNGAN Célia 2000 1:27:45 697 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
88 REBEYROL Elise 2001 1:28:28 678 CN NIORT FRA
89 GRAUX Violette 2001 1:28:46 674 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
90 BRIN Lally 2001 1:28:64 670 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
91 DUPONT Zia 2002 1:28:72 668 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
92 SIX Zoé 2000 1:28:98 662 NANTES NATATION FRA
93 GIRAUD Maud 1999 1:29:08 660 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
94 RENOUX Anais 2002 1:30:53 628 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
95 AUDOUIN Charlotte 2000 1:30:57 627 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
96 PIDOUX Morgane 1998 1:30:86 621 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
97 CHEVE Claire 1999 1:30:96 618 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
98 BABARIT Manelle 2002 1:32:57 584 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
99 DROUET Solène 2000 1:32:86 578 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
100 BELLIARD Lou-Anne 2001 1:35:26 529 CN NIORT FRA
101 LOUIS Salomé 1999 1:37:50 485 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
102 PELLETREAU Amelie 2002 1:38:97 457 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
103 AMRANDI Sarah 2002 1:39:25 452 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
104 BODAN LEROUX Eva 2002 1:41:14 417 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
105 BESNARD Lucille 2002 1:44:31 363 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
SAUMUR NATATION